Division 4 Norrbotten 2021

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Luleå BK, X
Luleå BK, X
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Olle Johansson [12073]
Viola Hallqvist [80010]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Roger Eriksson 4 4-0-0 275 - 148 1,858 64,73
2 Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Kalle Bergdahl 4 2-1-1 180 - 133 1,353 49,84
3 Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Karin Wälivaara [32433]
Krister Johansson [12203]
Göran Strömgren 4 1-2-1 141 - 156 0,904 38,51
4 Piteå BS, VEKA
Piteå BS, VEKA
Erling Hartman [85931]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Viking Sandås [87783]
Lilian Pekonen [49306]
Erling Hartman 4 1-1-2 148 - 156 0,949 35,84
5 Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
Shiler Hussami [48126]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Ann-Sofie Wibble [43165]
Ann-Lis Sundelin 4 0-0-4 129 - 280 0,461 11,08
Rond 1 Lördag 20/11 kl 10:00-12:40
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, X
Luleå BK, X
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Olle Johansson [12073]
Viola Hallqvist [80010]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Piteå BS, VEKA
Piteå BS, VEKA
Erling Hartman [85931]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Viking Sandås [87783]
Lilian Pekonen [49306]
54‑30
Halvlek 1: 36‑10
Halvlek 2: 18‑20
15,28 ‑ 4,72
2 Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
Shiler Hussami [48126]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Ann-Sofie Wibble [43165]
Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
39‑74
Halvlek 1: 12‑44
Halvlek 2: 27‑30
3,07 ‑ 16,93
3 Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Karin Wälivaara [32433]
Krister Johansson [12203]
---Frirond---
Rond 2 Lördag 20/11 kl 13:40-16:20
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
Shiler Hussami [48126]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Ann-Sofie Wibble [43165]
Luleå BK, X
Luleå BK, X
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Olle Johansson [12073]
Viola Hallqvist [80010]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Erik Johansson [89345]
47‑76
Halvlek 1: 20‑34
Halvlek 2: 27‑42
3,92 ‑ 16,08
2 Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Karin Wälivaara [32433]
Krister Johansson [12203]
Piteå BS, VEKA
Piteå BS, VEKA
Erling Hartman [85931]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Viking Sandås [87783]
Lilian Pekonen [49306]
36‑26
Halvlek 1: 20‑16
Halvlek 2: 16‑10
12,53 ‑ 7,47
3 Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
---Frirond---
Rond 3 Lördag 20/11 kl 16:30-19:10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Karin Wälivaara [32433]
Krister Johansson [12203]
Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
Shiler Hussami [48126]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Ann-Sofie Wibble [43165]
62‑21
Halvlek 1: 28‑16
Halvlek 2: 34‑5
17,68 ‑ 2,32
2 Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Luleå BK, X
Luleå BK, X
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Olle Johansson [12073]
Viola Hallqvist [80010]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Erik Johansson [89345]
40‑58
Halvlek 1: 16‑6
Halvlek 2: 24‑52
5,80 ‑ 14,20
3 Piteå BS, VEKA
Piteå BS, VEKA
Erling Hartman [85931]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Viking Sandås [87783]
Lilian Pekonen [49306]
---Frirond---
Rond 4 Söndag 21/11 kl 10:00-12:40
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Karin Wälivaara [32433]
Krister Johansson [12203]
22‑12
Halvlek 1: 0‑7
Halvlek 2: 22‑5
12,53 ‑ 7,47
2 Piteå BS, VEKA
Piteå BS, VEKA
Erling Hartman [85931]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Viking Sandås [87783]
Lilian Pekonen [49306]
Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
Shiler Hussami [48126]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Ann-Sofie Wibble [43165]
68‑22
Halvlek 1: 42‑1
Halvlek 2: 26‑21
18,23 ‑ 1,77
3 Luleå BK, X
Luleå BK, X
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Olle Johansson [12073]
Viola Hallqvist [80010]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Erik Johansson [89345]
---Frirond---
Rond 5 Söndag 21/11 kl 13:40-16:20
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Piteå BS, VEKA
Piteå BS, VEKA
Erling Hartman [85931]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Viking Sandås [87783]
Lilian Pekonen [49306]
Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
24‑44
Halvlek 1: 17‑27
Halvlek 2: 7‑17
5,42 ‑ 14,58
2 Luleå BK, X
Luleå BK, X
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Olle Johansson [12073]
Viola Hallqvist [80010]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Karin Wälivaara [32433]
Krister Johansson [12203]
87‑31
Halvlek 1: 31‑6
Halvlek 2: 56‑25
19,17 ‑ 0,83
3 Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Luleå BK, Spaderdamer
Ann-Lis Sundelin [48125]
Shiler Hussami [48126]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Marianne Liljenstrand [38910]
Ann-Sofie Wibble [43165]
---Frirond---