Primära flikar

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
9
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
09:00 - 19:20
Göteborgs BF
 
11:00 - 18:00
Lerums BK
 
09:00 - 16:40
Göteborgs BF
 
10
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:30
Askims BK
 
12:30 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
20:15
Göteborgs BF
 
20:30
Göteborgs BF
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Lejonet
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
13:00 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00
BK Viva
 
 
10:00 - 13:50
Askims BK
 
13:30
Göteborgs BF
 
14:00 - 17:45
BS Damernas
 
14:00 - 17:45
BS Damernas
 
17:30
Kungälvs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK Debut
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK Debut
 
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:30
Askims BK
 
12:30 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
17:45
Royal Bachelors Club
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
20:15
Göteborgs BF
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Lejonet
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
13:00 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00
BK Viva
 
10:00 - 13:50
Askims BK
 
13:30
Göteborgs BF
 
14:00 - 17:45
BS Damernas
 
14:00 - 17:45
BS Damernas
 
17:30
Kungälvs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
11:00 - 18:00
Göteborgs BF
 
12
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:30
Askims BK
 
12:30 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
20:15
Göteborgs BF
 
20:30
Göteborgs BF
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Lejonet
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
13:00 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00
BK Viva
 
10:00 - 13:50
Askims BK
 
13:30
Göteborgs BF
 
14:00 - 17:45
BS Damernas
 
14:00 - 17:45
BS Damernas
 
17:30
Kungälvs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK Debut
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK Debut
 
13
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:30
Askims BK
 
12:30 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
17:45
Royal Bachelors Club
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
20:15
Göteborgs BF
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Lejonet
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
13:00 - 17:00
Hamra BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00
BK Viva
 
10:00 - 13:50
Askims BK
 
13:30
Göteborgs BF
 
17:30
Kungälvs BK