Primära flikar

Oktober 2021

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
39
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
10:00
Märsta BK
 
 
10:30 - 17:00
Upplands BF
 
40
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10:00 - 14:00
PBF Uppsala
 
10:00 - 14:00
PBF Uppsala
 
13:00 - 18:00
Väddö BK
 
17:00 - 21:00
Väsbybridgen
 
18:00
Östhammars BK
 
18:30 - 21:15
Rimbo BK
 
18:30
Mariehamns BK
 
18:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
09:00 - 12:30
Enköpings BS
 
12:30 - 16:00
PRO Enköping Bridge
 
12:30 - 16:00
PRO Enköping Bridge
 
18:30 - 21:30
Norrtälje BS
 
18:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
 
14:45 - 18:30
Väsbypensionärernas BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uppsalabridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Enköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Sigtuna BS
 
09:30 - 13:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
12:30 - 16:00
Enköpings BS
 
10:00
Märsta BK
 
9 okt Upplands BF UBF Årsstämma
 
10:00
Enköpings BS
 
18:00 - 21:15
Uppsalabridgen
 
13:00 - 19:00
Upplands BF
 
41
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
10:00 - 14:00
PBF Uppsala
 
10:00 - 14:00
PBF Uppsala
 
13:00 - 18:00
Väddö BK
 
17:00 - 21:00
Väsbybridgen
 
18:00
Östhammars BK
 
18:30 - 21:15
Rimbo BK
 
18:30
Mariehamns BK
 
18:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
09:00 - 12:30
Enköpings BS
 
18:00 - 21:00
Norrtälje BS
 
18:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
07:45 - 21:30
Väsbypensionärernas BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uppsalabridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Enköpings BS
 
18:30 - 21:30
Sigtuna BS
 
09:30 - 13:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
12:30 - 16:00
Enköpings BS
 
10:00 - 14:00
Märsta BK
 
 
18:00 - 21:15
Uppsalabridgen
 
42
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
10:00 - 14:00
PBF Uppsala
 
10:00 - 14:00
PBF Uppsala
 
13:00 - 18:00
Väddö BK
 
17:00 - 21:00
Väsbybridgen
 
18:00
Östhammars BK
 
18:30 - 21:15
Rimbo BK
 
18:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
09:00 - 12:30
Enköpings BS
 
12:30 - 16:00
PRO Enköping Bridge
 
18:30 - 21:30
Norrtälje BS
 
18:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
Enköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uppsalabridgen
 
18:30
Sigtuna BS
 
09:30 - 13:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
12:30 - 16:00
Enköpings BS
 
10:00 - 14:00
Märsta BK
 
 
24 okt Upplands BF IAF Division 4 Rond 3:1
 
24 okt Upplands BF IAF Division 4 Rond 3:2
 
24 okt Upplands BF IAF Division 4 Rond 4:1
 
24 okt Upplands BF IAF Division 4 Rond 4:2
 
24 okt Upplands BF IAF Division 4 Rond 5:1
 
24 okt Upplands BF IAF Division 4 Rond 5:2
 
18:00 - 21:15
Uppsalabridgen
 
43
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
10:00 - 14:00
PBF Uppsala
 
10:00 - 14:00
PBF Uppsala
 
13:00 - 18:00
Väddö BK
 
17:00 - 21:00
Väsbybridgen
 
18:30 - 21:15
Rimbo BK
 
18:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
09:00 - 12:30
Enköpings BS
 
12:30 - 16:00
PRO Enköping Bridge
 
18:30 - 21:30
Norrtälje BS
 
18:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Väddö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uppsalabridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Enköpings BS
 
09:30 - 13:30
Uppsalabridgen
 
12:30 - 16:00
Enköpings BS
 
10:00 - 15:00
Märsta BK
 
18:00
Uppsalabridgen
 
18:00 - 21:15
Uppsalabridgen