Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Mälardalens BF
Hem
Distriktet
Nyheter
Tävling
Klubb
Bruksring
Reg
Utb.
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Distriktsmästerskap
Allsvenskan
Du är här
Mälardalens BF
Div 4 2019-2020
Mälardalen
Div 4
Div 4
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Folkare 1
Folkare 1
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Sven-Olof Gårdman [261]
Dag Josefsson [51]
Ann-Marie Josefsson [17734]
Lars Wohlfart [91890]
Ulf Sundberg [28528]
Göran Wreiber
3
1-2-0
177 - 154
1,149
35,11
2
Folkare 2
Folkare 2
Rolf Lindberg [255]
Mait Lindqvist [29508]
Leif Eriksson [8]
Åke Lindqvist [94104]
Rolf Lindberg
3
1-2-0
174 - 154
1,130
34,50
3
Arboga
Arboga
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Inge Johansson [53324]
Ulf Nilsson
3
0-2-1
124 - 140
0,886
26,25
4
Hallstahammar
Hallstahammar
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
Johnny Ramsten
3
1-0-2
140 - 167
0,838
24,14
Rond 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hallstahammar
Hallstahammar
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
Arboga
Arboga
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Inge Johansson [53324]
55‑38
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 55‑38
14,01
‑
5,99
2
Folkare 1
Folkare 1
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Sven-Olof Gårdman [261]
Dag Josefsson [51]
Ann-Marie Josefsson [17734]
Lars Wohlfart [91890]
Ulf Sundberg [28528]
Folkare 2
Folkare 2
Rolf Lindberg [255]
Mait Lindqvist [29508]
Leif Eriksson [8]
Åke Lindqvist [94104]
67‑70
Halvlek 1: 45‑23
Halvlek 2: 22‑47
9,18
‑
10,82
Rond 2
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Folkare 1
Folkare 1
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Sven-Olof Gårdman [261]
Dag Josefsson [51]
Ann-Marie Josefsson [17734]
Lars Wohlfart [91890]
Ulf Sundberg [28528]
Hallstahammar
Hallstahammar
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
62‑39
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 62‑39
15,11
‑
4,89
2
Arboga
Arboga
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Inge Johansson [53324]
Folkare 2
Folkare 2
Rolf Lindberg [255]
Mait Lindqvist [29508]
Leif Eriksson [8]
Åke Lindqvist [94104]
41‑37
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 41‑37
11,08
‑
8,92
Rond 3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Arboga
Arboga
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Inge Johansson [53324]
Folkare 1
Folkare 1
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Sven-Olof Gårdman [261]
Dag Josefsson [51]
Ann-Marie Josefsson [17734]
Lars Wohlfart [91890]
Ulf Sundberg [28528]
45‑48
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 45‑48
9,18
‑
10,82
2
Hallstahammar
Hallstahammar
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
Folkare 2
Folkare 2
Rolf Lindberg [255]
Mait Lindqvist [29508]
Leif Eriksson [8]
Åke Lindqvist [94104]
46‑67
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 46‑67
5,24
‑
14,76