Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Lunds BK
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
LUNDALIGAN
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Avgifter och regler
Tävlingsledarna informerar
Arkiv
Lagbok SBF
Regler SBF
Bridgemate
Du är här
Lunds BK
Lundaligan
2016-2017
Division 2
Division 2
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
PriBri Helvic
PriBri Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Per-Olof Olsson [29887]
Peter Moricz
8
4-4-0
571 - 366
1,560
147
2
SASH
SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Börje Vestesson [14816]
Lars Andersson [23729]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Arne Hansson
8
3-4-1
528 - 422
1,251
136
3
Östner
Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Richard Korse [15157]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Mats Holm [4537]
Evert Bengtsson [20526]
Nicolae Östner
8
3-3-2
616 - 503
1,225
132
4
B.A.R.E.N.
B.A.R.E.N.
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Thorbjörn Haraldsson
8
4-2-2
518 - 458
1,131
131
5
Lottas Boys
Lottas Boys
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Olsson [7280]
Lotta Lundberg
8
1-6-1
470 - 445
1,056
124
6
Trifolium
Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Per Flodberg [19989]
Pawel Chylicki [20854]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Eva-Lotta Reiner [5707]
Anita Larsson
8
1-5-2
430 - 411
1,046
120
7
Kartellen
Kartellen
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Anita Gullberg
8
3-3-2
421 - 464
0,907
114
8
Bejlej
Bejlej
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Per-Ingemar Nilsson [5632]
Leif Nötesjö
8
1-2-5
438 - 639
0,685
87
9
4 kämpar
4 kämpar
Bo Persson [14015]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Bo Persson
8
1-1-6
303 - 587
0,516
73
Rond 1
2016-09-28
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
4 kämpar
4 kämpar
Bo Persson [14015]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Kartellen
Kartellen
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
37‑71
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 37‑71
9
‑
21
2
Lottas Boys
Lottas Boys
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Olsson [7280]
Trifolium
Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Per Flodberg [19989]
Pawel Chylicki [20854]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Eva-Lotta Reiner [5707]
37‑43
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 37‑43
14
‑
16
3
PriBri Helvic
PriBri Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Per-Olof Olsson [29887]
Östner
Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Richard Korse [15157]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Mats Holm [4537]
Evert Bengtsson [20526]
84‑60
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 84‑60
19
‑
11
4
SASH
SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Börje Vestesson [14816]
Lars Andersson [23729]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Bejlej
Bejlej
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Per-Ingemar Nilsson [5632]
62‑45
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 62‑45
18
‑
12
5
B.A.R.E.N.
B.A.R.E.N.
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
---Frirond---
Rond 2
2016-10-26
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Östner
Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Richard Korse [15157]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Mats Holm [4537]
Evert Bengtsson [20526]
---Frirond---
2
Kartellen
Kartellen
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
PriBri Helvic
PriBri Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Per-Olof Olsson [29887]
19‑86
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 19‑86
4
‑
25
3
Trifolium
Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Per Flodberg [19989]
Pawel Chylicki [20854]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Eva-Lotta Reiner [5707]
4 kämpar
4 kämpar
Bo Persson [14015]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
37‑27
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 37‑27
16
‑
14
4
Bejlej
Bejlej
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Per-Ingemar Nilsson [5632]
B.A.R.E.N.
B.A.R.E.N.
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
50‑85
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 50‑85
9
‑
21
5
Lottas Boys
Lottas Boys
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Olsson [7280]
SASH
SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Börje Vestesson [14816]
Lars Andersson [23729]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Ulf Norman [39188]
65‑51
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 65‑51
17
‑
13
Rond 3
2016-11-30
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
B.A.R.E.N.
B.A.R.E.N.
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Kartellen
Kartellen
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
31‑67
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 31‑67
9
‑
21
2
PriBri Helvic
PriBri Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Per-Olof Olsson [29887]
Bejlej
Bejlej
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Per-Ingemar Nilsson [5632]
53‑58
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 53‑58
14
‑
16
3
4 kämpar
4 kämpar
Bo Persson [14015]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Lottas Boys
Lottas Boys
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Olsson [7280]
41‑62
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 41‑62
11
‑
19
4
Östner
Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Richard Korse [15157]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Mats Holm [4537]
Evert Bengtsson [20526]
Trifolium
Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Per Flodberg [19989]
Pawel Chylicki [20854]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Eva-Lotta Reiner [5707]
62‑62
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 62‑62
15
‑
15
5
SASH
SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Börje Vestesson [14816]
Lars Andersson [23729]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Ulf Norman [39188]
---Frirond---
Rond 4
2016-12-14
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
PriBri Helvic
PriBri Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Per-Olof Olsson [29887]
B.A.R.E.N.
B.A.R.E.N.
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
87‑56
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 87‑56
20
‑
10
2
SASH
SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Börje Vestesson [14816]
Lars Andersson [23729]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Trifolium
Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Per Flodberg [19989]
Pawel Chylicki [20854]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Eva-Lotta Reiner [5707]
59‑57
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 59‑57
15
‑
15
3
Kartellen
Kartellen
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bejlej
Bejlej
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Per-Ingemar Nilsson [5632]
57‑57
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 57‑57
15
‑
15
4
Lottas Boys
Lottas Boys
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Olsson [7280]
Östner
Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Richard Korse [15157]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Mats Holm [4537]
Evert Bengtsson [20526]
56‑58
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 56‑58
15
‑
15
5
4 kämpar
4 kämpar
Bo Persson [14015]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
---Frirond---
Rond 5
2017-01-25
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Östner
Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Richard Korse [15157]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Mats Holm [4537]
Evert Bengtsson [20526]
4 kämpar
4 kämpar
Bo Persson [14015]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
128‑42
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 128‑42
25
‑
1
2
Kartellen
Kartellen
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lottas Boys
Lottas Boys
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Olsson [7280]
49‑62
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 49‑62
13
‑
17
3
B.A.R.E.N.
B.A.R.E.N.
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
SASH
SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Börje Vestesson [14816]
Lars Andersson [23729]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Ulf Norman [39188]
75‑54
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 75‑54
19
‑
11
4
Trifolium
Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Per Flodberg [19989]
Pawel Chylicki [20854]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Eva-Lotta Reiner [5707]
Bejlej
Bejlej
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Per-Ingemar Nilsson [5632]
97‑23
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 97‑23
25
‑
3
5
PriBri Helvic
PriBri Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Per-Olof Olsson [29887]
---Frirond---
Rond 6
2017-02-22
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Bejlej
Bejlej
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Per-Ingemar Nilsson [5632]
4 kämpar
4 kämpar
Bo Persson [14015]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
61‑94
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 61‑94
9
‑
21
2
Kartellen
Kartellen
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Östner
Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Richard Korse [15157]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Mats Holm [4537]
Evert Bengtsson [20526]
33‑82
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 33‑82
7
‑
23
3
SASH
SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Börje Vestesson [14816]
Lars Andersson [23729]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Ulf Norman [39188]
PriBri Helvic
PriBri Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Per-Olof Olsson [29887]
51‑59
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 51‑59
14
‑
16
4
Lottas Boys
Lottas Boys
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Olsson [7280]
B.A.R.E.N.
B.A.R.E.N.
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
66‑59
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 66‑59
16
‑
14
5
Trifolium
Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Per Flodberg [19989]
Pawel Chylicki [20854]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Eva-Lotta Reiner [5707]
---Frirond---
Rond 7
2017-03-29
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Trifolium
Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Per Flodberg [19989]
Pawel Chylicki [20854]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Eva-Lotta Reiner [5707]
Kartellen
Kartellen
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
35‑66
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 35‑66
10
‑
20
2
Lottas Boys
Lottas Boys
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Olsson [7280]
PriBri Helvic
PriBri Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Per-Olof Olsson [29887]
61‑56
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 61‑56
16
‑
14
3
4 kämpar
4 kämpar
Bo Persson [14015]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
SASH
SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Börje Vestesson [14816]
Lars Andersson [23729]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Ulf Norman [39188]
20‑64
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 20‑64
7
‑
23
4
Östner
Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Richard Korse [15157]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Mats Holm [4537]
Evert Bengtsson [20526]
B.A.R.E.N.
B.A.R.E.N.
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
54‑57
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 54‑57
15
‑
15
5
Bejlej
Bejlej
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Per-Ingemar Nilsson [5632]
---Frirond---
Rond 8
2017-04-26
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
B.A.R.E.N.
B.A.R.E.N.
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
4 kämpar
4 kämpar
Bo Persson [14015]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
69‑42
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 69‑42
20
‑
10
2
PriBri Helvic
PriBri Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Per-Olof Olsson [29887]
Trifolium
Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Per Flodberg [19989]
Pawel Chylicki [20854]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Eva-Lotta Reiner [5707]
51‑61
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 51‑61
14
‑
16
3
Lottas Boys
Lottas Boys
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Olsson [7280]
Bejlej
Bejlej
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Per-Ingemar Nilsson [5632]
61‑88
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 61‑88
10
‑
20
4
SASH
SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Börje Vestesson [14816]
Lars Andersson [23729]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Östner
Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Richard Korse [15157]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Mats Holm [4537]
Evert Bengtsson [20526]
113‑42
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 113‑42
25
‑
3
5
Kartellen
Kartellen
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
---Frirond---
Rond 9
2017-05-17
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Kartellen
Kartellen
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
SASH
SASH
Arne Hansson [19433]
Börje Vestesson [14816]
Lars Andersson [23729]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Ulf Norman [39188]
59‑74
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 59‑74
13
‑
17
2
Östner
Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Richard Korse [15157]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Mats Holm [4537]
Evert Bengtsson [20526]
Bejlej
Bejlej
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Per-Ingemar Nilsson [5632]
130‑56
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 130‑56
25
‑
3
3
B.A.R.E.N.
B.A.R.E.N.
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Trifolium
Trifolium
Anita Larsson [79711]
Per Flodberg [19989]
Pawel Chylicki [20854]
Lars Wahlgren [55822]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Eva-Lotta Reiner [5707]
86‑38
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 86‑38
23
‑
7
4
4 kämpar
4 kämpar
Bo Persson [14015]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Gert-Ingmar Nilsson [88756]
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
PriBri Helvic
PriBri Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Per-Olof Olsson [29887]
1
0‑95
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 0‑95
0
‑
25
5
Lottas Boys
Lottas Boys
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Olsson [7280]
---Frirond---
1
WO