Division 2

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Claudia Sjöberg 3 2-0-1 204 - 93 2,194 36,03
2 Slamkryparna
Slamkryparna
Martti Niileksela [63033]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Klas Klementsson [5526]
Jan Pernevall [5540]
Martti Niileksela 1 1-0-0 114 - 38 3,000 19,80
3 Vikingarna
Vikingarna
John Svensson [57265]
Karin Hellström [36739]
Ywa Daugaard [42369]
Michael Kraut [66129]
Alve Wendt [17282]
John Svensson 3 1-0-2 98 - 150 0,653 14,74
4 Bridgeblandning
Bridgeblandning
Håkan Andersson [93980]
Lisbeth Bengtsson [44163]
Maggie Rask [88192]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
Håkan Andersson 1 0-0-1 41 - 64 0,641 5,52
5 Team Kanin
Team Kanin
Jan-Eric Larsson [29190]
Anu Uus [29189]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Jan-Eric Larsson 1 0-0-1 59 - 95 0,621 3,71
6 LagOm
LagOm
Lars-Åke Larsson [79712]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Johan Udén [65748]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
Lars-Åke Larsson 1 0-0-1 38 - 114 0,333 0,20
7 Svärdsliljorna
Svärdsliljorna
Gerhard Lindesvärd [38090]
Gerhard Lindesvärd 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 LagOm
LagOm
Lars-Åke Larsson [79712]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Johan Udén [65748]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
Slamkryparna
Slamkryparna
Martti Niileksela [63033]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Klas Klementsson [5526]
Jan Pernevall [5540]
38‑114
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 38‑114
0,20 ‑ 19,80
2 Vikingarna
Vikingarna
John Svensson [57265]
Karin Hellström [36739]
Ywa Daugaard [42369]
Michael Kraut [66129]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Bridgeblandning
Bridgeblandning
Håkan Andersson [93980]
Lisbeth Bengtsson [44163]
Maggie Rask [88192]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
64‑41
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 64‑41
14,48 ‑ 5,52
3 Team Kanin
Team Kanin
Jan-Eric Larsson [29190]
Anu Uus [29189]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
59‑95
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 59‑95
3,71 ‑ 16,29
4 Svärdsliljorna
Svärdsliljorna
Gerhard Lindesvärd [38090]
---Frirond---
Rond 2 2020-10-27
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 LagOm
LagOm
Lars-Åke Larsson [79712]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Johan Udén [65748]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
Bridgeblandning
Bridgeblandning
Håkan Andersson [93980]
Lisbeth Bengtsson [44163]
Maggie Rask [88192]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Vikingarna
Vikingarna
John Svensson [57265]
Karin Hellström [36739]
Ywa Daugaard [42369]
Michael Kraut [66129]
Alve Wendt [17282]
109‑34
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 109‑34
19,74 ‑ 0,26
3 Team Kanin
Team Kanin
Jan-Eric Larsson [29190]
Anu Uus [29189]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Svärdsliljorna
Svärdsliljorna
Gerhard Lindesvärd [38090]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Slamkryparna
Slamkryparna
Martti Niileksela [63033]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Klas Klementsson [5526]
Jan Pernevall [5540]
---Frirond---
Rond 3 2020-11-24
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 LagOm
LagOm
Lars-Åke Larsson [79712]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Johan Udén [65748]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
Vikingarna
Vikingarna
John Svensson [57265]
Karin Hellström [36739]
Ywa Daugaard [42369]
Michael Kraut [66129]
Alve Wendt [17282]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Slamkryparna
Slamkryparna
Martti Niileksela [63033]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Klas Klementsson [5526]
Jan Pernevall [5540]
Svärdsliljorna
Svärdsliljorna
Gerhard Lindesvärd [38090]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Bridgeblandning
Bridgeblandning
Håkan Andersson [93980]
Lisbeth Bengtsson [44163]
Maggie Rask [88192]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
Team Kanin
Team Kanin
Jan-Eric Larsson [29190]
Anu Uus [29189]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
---Frirond---
Rond 4 2020-12-15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 LagOm
LagOm
Lars-Åke Larsson [79712]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Johan Udén [65748]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
Bridgeblandning
Bridgeblandning
Håkan Andersson [93980]
Lisbeth Bengtsson [44163]
Maggie Rask [88192]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Team Kanin
Team Kanin
Jan-Eric Larsson [29190]
Anu Uus [29189]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Svärdsliljorna
Svärdsliljorna
Gerhard Lindesvärd [38090]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Vikingarna
Vikingarna
John Svensson [57265]
Karin Hellström [36739]
Ywa Daugaard [42369]
Michael Kraut [66129]
Alve Wendt [17282]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 0,00
4 Slamkryparna
Slamkryparna
Martti Niileksela [63033]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Klas Klementsson [5526]
Jan Pernevall [5540]
---Frirond---