Division 1

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 LUCK-Mårten
LUCK-Mårten
Mårten Howe [24774]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Mårten Howe 1 1-0-0 98 - 38 2,579 18,69
2 Roospiggarna
Roospiggarna
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [9744]
Leif Andersson 1 1-0-0 70 - 51 1,373 13,82
3 YNWA
YNWA
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Johan Erlandsson 1 0-1-0 50 - 45 1,111 11,14
4 Zonbet
Zonbet
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Tommy Jeppsson [6314]
Thomas Ehrstedt 1 0-1-0 69 - 64 1,078 11,14
5 Seniorerna
Seniorerna
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Noberius [655]
Leif-Åke Nilsson 1 0-1-0 64 - 69 0,928 8,86
6 BK Blitz
BK Blitz
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Staffan Essén [5529]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mikael Palade 1 0-1-0 45 - 50 0,900 8,86
7 LUCKyEva
LUCKyEva
Eva Erlandsson [15778]
Martin Lindsjö [15013]
Johann Dischler [1152]
Peter Ahlnér [51005]
Eva Erlandsson 1 0-0-1 51 - 70 0,729 6,18
8 Catys Boys
Catys Boys
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Pierre Carbonnier 1 0-0-1 38 - 98 0,388 1,31
Rond 1 2020-09-30
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 LUCK-Mårten
LUCK-Mårten
Mårten Howe [24774]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Catys Boys
Catys Boys
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
98‑38
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 98‑38
18,69 ‑ 1,31
2 YNWA
YNWA
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
BK Blitz
BK Blitz
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Staffan Essén [5529]
Mats Berggren [5549]
50‑45
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 50‑45
11,14 ‑ 8,86
3 Seniorerna
Seniorerna
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Noberius [655]
Zonbet
Zonbet
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Tommy Jeppsson [6314]
64‑69
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 64‑69
8,86 ‑ 11,14
4 Roospiggarna
Roospiggarna
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [9744]
LUCKyEva
LUCKyEva
Eva Erlandsson [15778]
Martin Lindsjö [15013]
Johann Dischler [1152]
Peter Ahlnér [51005]
70‑51
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 70‑51
13,82 ‑ 6,18
Rond 2 2020-10-28
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Catys Boys
Catys Boys
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Roospiggarna
Roospiggarna
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [9744]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 LUCK-Mårten
LUCK-Mårten
Mårten Howe [24774]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Seniorerna
Seniorerna
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Noberius [655]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Zonbet
Zonbet
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Tommy Jeppsson [6314]
YNWA
YNWA
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Blitz
BK Blitz
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Staffan Essén [5529]
Mats Berggren [5549]
LUCKyEva
LUCKyEva
Eva Erlandsson [15778]
Martin Lindsjö [15013]
Johann Dischler [1152]
Peter Ahlnér [51005]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3 2020-11-25
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 LUCKyEva
LUCKyEva
Eva Erlandsson [15778]
Martin Lindsjö [15013]
Johann Dischler [1152]
Peter Ahlnér [51005]
Zonbet
Zonbet
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Tommy Jeppsson [6314]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 YNWA
YNWA
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
LUCK-Mårten
LUCK-Mårten
Mårten Howe [24774]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Seniorerna
Seniorerna
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Noberius [655]
Catys Boys
Catys Boys
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Roospiggarna
Roospiggarna
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [9744]
BK Blitz
BK Blitz
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Staffan Essén [5529]
Mats Berggren [5549]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 2020-12-16
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Catys Boys
Catys Boys
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Roospiggarna
Roospiggarna
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Thomas Persson [7539]
Christer Andersson [9744]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 LUCK-Mårten
LUCK-Mårten
Mårten Howe [24774]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Seniorerna
Seniorerna
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Noberius [655]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Zonbet
Zonbet
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Tommy Jeppsson [6314]
YNWA
YNWA
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Blitz
BK Blitz
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Staffan Essén [5529]
Mats Berggren [5549]
LUCKyEva
LUCKyEva
Eva Erlandsson [15778]
Martin Lindsjö [15013]
Johann Dischler [1152]
Peter Ahlnér [51005]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑