22       Partävling

K65
EKkn6
KDkn
kn93
ED108
104
43
ED1084
7432
73
E10975
62
kn9
D9852
862
K75
22
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x S -1     -100
N
N
4
8
6
4
4
S
:
:
5
:
:
Ö
9
5
7
6
5
V
:
:
:
7
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

Ö

–2

E

20018018
0
1000100
0
Marie Alfreds-Ohlsson - Maud MeyersonGerda Sevonius - Christina PerssonMarie Alfreds-Ohlsson - Maud Meyerson
Gerda Sevonius - Christina Persson

1NT

N

=

10

9016216
2
891189
11
Bo Wahlin - Anita WahlinLars Hermann - Lars Erik OlssonBo Wahlin - Anita Wahlin
Lars Hermann - Lars Erik Olsson

3

S

–1

K

-5014414
4
782278
22
Eva Tamén - Britt-Marie SvenssonUlf Lagergren - Bodil LagergrenEva Tamén - Britt-Marie Svensson
Ulf Lagergren - Bodil Lagergren

2

Ö

=

E

-9012612
6
673367
33
Britt Skog - Siv NilssonGitte Felländer - Rolf KjellmanBritt Skog - Siv Nilsson
Gitte Felländer - Rolf Kjellman

3

S

–2

9

-10010810
8
564456
44
Bodil Lindelöw - Eva SvantessonÅke Kjellkvist - Barbro ÖbergBodil Lindelöw - Eva Svantesson
Åke Kjellkvist - Barbro Öberg

3

Ö

=

E

-1106126
12
336733
67
Lena Henderup - Wiveca EliassonBarbro Rönngard - Rune RönngardLena Henderup - Wiveca Eliasson
Barbro Rönngard - Rune Rönngard

2

Ö

+1

E

-1106126
12
336733
67
Christer Holgersson - Ann-Charlotte LundinIngrid Wickström - Ulla OlssonChrister Holgersson - Ann-Charlotte Lundin
Ingrid Wickström - Ulla Olsson

2

Ö

+1

E

-1106126
12
336733
67
Ingvar Andersson - Sally WintherViveca Lindahl - Louise GrandinssonIngvar Andersson - Sally Winther
Viveca Lindahl - Louise Grandinsson

2NT

N

–3

4

-1502162
16
118911
89
Helle Palmstierna - Stephan PalmstiernaFinn Gunér - John LauridsenHelle Palmstierna - Stephan Palmstierna
Finn Gunér - John Lauridsen

3NT

N

–5

4

-2500180
18
01000
100
Rolf Skog - Tord AlmgrenIréne Grahn - Hjördis LinnéRolf Skog - Tord Almgren
Iréne Grahn - Hjördis Linné
Frirond-9-
9,1
-51-
51
Grete Derand - Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz
Grete Derand - Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz