19       Partävling

kn43
kn75
kn853
1075
EK1095
D106
E102
93
D872
E94
D74
K64
6
K832
K96
EDkn82
19
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6NT V =     -1440
N
NS
1
3
1
2
1
ÖV
12
10
12
11
12
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1

Ö

+2

E

-14018018
0
1000100
0
Ingrid Wickström - Ulla OlssonRolf Skog - Tord AlmgrenIngrid Wickström - Ulla Olsson
Rolf Skog - Tord Almgren

2NT

Ö

+2

4

-18014414
4
782278
22
Lena Henderup - Wiveca EliassonGrete Derand - Ulla Jerre RundcrantzLena Henderup - Wiveca Eliasson
Grete Derand - Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz

2NT

Ö

+2

4

-18014414
4
782278
22
Christer Holgersson - Ann-Charlotte LundinBritt Skog - Siv NilssonChrister Holgersson - Ann-Charlotte Lundin
Britt Skog - Siv Nilsson

2NT

Ö

+2

7

-18014414
4
782278
22
Lars Hermann - Lars Erik OlssonGerda Sevonius - Christina PerssonLars Hermann - Lars Erik Olsson
Gerda Sevonius - Christina Persson

4

V

=

5

-62010810
8
564456
44
Eva Tamén - Britt-Marie SvenssonMarie Alfreds-Ohlsson - Maud MeyersonEva Tamén - Britt-Marie Svensson
Marie Alfreds-Ohlsson - Maud Meyerson

3NT

Ö

+1

4

-6306126
12
336733
67
Bodil Lindelöw - Eva SvantessonIréne Grahn - Hjördis LinnéBodil Lindelöw - Eva Svantesson
Iréne Grahn - Hjördis Linné

3NT

Ö

+1

2

-6306126
12
336733
67
Barbro Rönngard - Rune RönngardIngvar Andersson - Sally WintherBarbro Rönngard - Rune Rönngard
Ingvar Andersson - Sally Winther

3NT

Ö

+1

4

-6306126
12
336733
67
Ulf Lagergren - Bodil LagergrenGitte Felländer - Rolf KjellmanUlf Lagergren - Bodil Lagergren
Gitte Felländer - Rolf Kjellman

3NT

V

+2

3

-6601171
17
6946
94
Finn Gunér - John LauridsenViveca Lindahl - Louise GrandinssonFinn Gunér - John Lauridsen
Viveca Lindahl - Louise Grandinsson

3NT

Ö

+2

4

-6601171
17
6946
94
Helle Palmstierna - Stephan PalmstiernaBo Wahlin - Anita WahlinHelle Palmstierna - Stephan Palmstierna
Bo Wahlin - Anita Wahlin
Frirond-9-
9,4
-52-
52
Åke Kjellkvist - Barbro Öberg
Åke Kjellkvist - Barbro Öberg