Slutresultat

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 LEA
LEA
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Håkan Björnson [11201]
Bo Elfverson [1911]
Bosse Lindberg [5214]
Lars-Erik Andersson 4 3-1-0 219 - 82 2,671 90
2 Bengt
Bengt
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Tin Budin [11043]
Bengt Lindskog 4 1-3-0 147 - 113 1,301 68
3 Irene
Irene
Irene Darvelid [5155]
Bo Darvelid [11382]
Pekka Wartia [18547]
Tomas Lund [79113]
Irene Darvelid 4 1-2-1 110 - 131 0,840 57
4 JO
JO
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Jan-Olof Henriksson 4 0-3-1 99 - 151 0,656 48
5 Karin
Karin
Karin Axelsson [92188]
Märta Lindberg [8908]
Örjan Grytting [5151]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
Birgitta Gustafsson [92160]
Karin Axelsson 4 0-1-3 73 - 171 0,427 36
Rond 1 2017-11-15
Spelorter: (1) Bridgens Hus Visby(2)
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 JO
JO
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Irene
Irene
Irene Darvelid [5155]
Bo Darvelid [11382]
Pekka Wartia [18547]
Tomas Lund [79113]
30‑23
Halvlek 1: 14‑13
Halvlek 2: 16‑10
16 ‑ 14
2 Bengt
Bengt
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Tin Budin [11043]
LEA
LEA
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Håkan Björnson [11201]
Bo Elfverson [1911]
Bosse Lindberg [5214]
38‑42
Halvlek 1: 20‑11
Halvlek 2: 18‑31
14 ‑ 16
3 Karin
Karin
Karin Axelsson [92188]
Märta Lindberg [8908]
Örjan Grytting [5151]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
Birgitta Gustafsson [92160]
---Frirond---
Rond 2 2017-11-14
Spelorter: (1) Bridgens Hus Visby(2)
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Karin
Karin
Karin Axelsson [92188]
Märta Lindberg [8908]
Örjan Grytting [5151]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
Birgitta Gustafsson [92160]
Bengt
Bengt
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Tin Budin [11043]
13‑46
Halvlek 1: 7‑16
Halvlek 2: 6‑30
7 ‑ 23
2 LEA
LEA
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Håkan Björnson [11201]
Bo Elfverson [1911]
Bosse Lindberg [5214]
JO
JO
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Sune Hallgren [5152]
52‑7
Halvlek 1: 33‑5
Halvlek 2: 19‑2
25 ‑ 5
3 Irene
Irene
Irene Darvelid [5155]
Bo Darvelid [11382]
Pekka Wartia [18547]
Tomas Lund [79113]
---Frirond---
Rond 3 2017-11-14
Spelorter: (1) Bridgens Hus Visby(2)
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Irene
Irene
Irene Darvelid [5155]
Bo Darvelid [11382]
Pekka Wartia [18547]
Tomas Lund [79113]
LEA
LEA
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Håkan Björnson [11201]
Bo Elfverson [1911]
Bosse Lindberg [5214]
20‑71
Halvlek 1: 7‑40
Halvlek 2: 13‑31
4 ‑ 25
2 Karin
Karin
Karin Axelsson [92188]
Märta Lindberg [8908]
Örjan Grytting [5151]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
Birgitta Gustafsson [92160]
JO
JO
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Sune Hallgren [5152]
33‑27
Halvlek 1: 4‑20
Halvlek 2: 29‑7
16 ‑ 14
3 Bengt
Bengt
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Tin Budin [11043]
---Frirond---
Rond 4 2017-11-14
Spelorter: (1) Bridgens Hus Visby(2)
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bengt
Bengt
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Tin Budin [11043]
JO
JO
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Sune Hallgren [5152]
43‑35
Halvlek 1: 6‑24
Halvlek 2: 37‑11
17 ‑ 13
2 Karin
Karin
Karin Axelsson [92188]
Märta Lindberg [8908]
Örjan Grytting [5151]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
Birgitta Gustafsson [92160]
Irene
Irene
Irene Darvelid [5155]
Bo Darvelid [11382]
Pekka Wartia [18547]
Tomas Lund [79113]
10‑44
Halvlek 1: 0‑31
Halvlek 2: 10‑13
7 ‑ 23
3 LEA
LEA
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Håkan Björnson [11201]
Bo Elfverson [1911]
Bosse Lindberg [5214]
---Frirond---
Rond 5 2017-11-14
Spelorter: (1) Bridgens Hus Visby(2)
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Karin
Karin
Karin Axelsson [92188]
Märta Lindberg [8908]
Örjan Grytting [5151]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
Birgitta Gustafsson [92160]
LEA
LEA
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Håkan Björnson [11201]
Bo Elfverson [1911]
Bosse Lindberg [5214]
17‑54
Halvlek 1: 16‑23
Halvlek 2: 1‑31
6 ‑ 24
2 Bengt
Bengt
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Tin Budin [11043]
Irene
Irene
Irene Darvelid [5155]
Bo Darvelid [11382]
Pekka Wartia [18547]
Tomas Lund [79113]
20‑23
Halvlek 1: 3‑14
Halvlek 2: 17‑9
14 ‑ 16
3 JO
JO
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Sune Hallgren [5152]
---Frirond---