Allsvenskan - division 4 Norrbotten 2016

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Ingrid Enberg 6 5-1-0 406 - 196 2,071 94,10
2 Haparanda BS
Haparanda BS
Stefan Engström [94065]
Åke Johansson [21005]
Per-Olov Rova [21003]
Lars Jonsson [44402]
Åke Kratz [80680]
Hans Öhman [93620]
Stefan Engström 6 5-0-1 327 - 224 1,460 77,90
3 Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Erling Hartman 6 2-1-3 328 - 273 1,201 60,20
4 Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Kalle Bergdahl 6 1-3-2 256 - 258 0,992 58,43
5 Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Mikko Faarinen [48128]
Roland Edelbro [81864]
Tiia Grenman 6 2-1-3 275 - 308 0,893 55,89
6 Luleå BK, Askeröd
Luleå BK, Askeröd
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Stig-Åke Ifrig 6 2-2-2 266 - 304 0,875 53,10
7 Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Lennart Isaksson [87544]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
Ulf Rönnbäck 6 0-0-6 165 - 460 0,359 13,38
Rond 1 23 oktober kl 09:00-11:40
Spelort: Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Mikko Faarinen [48128]
Roland Edelbro [81864]
27‑63
Halvlek 1: 14‑21
Halvlek 2: 13‑42
2,94 ‑ 17,06
2 Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
82‑37
Halvlek 1: 29‑24
Halvlek 2: 53‑13
18,12 ‑ 1,88
3 Luleå BK, Askeröd
Luleå BK, Askeröd
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Lennart Isaksson [87544]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
64‑50
Halvlek 1: 21‑39
Halvlek 2: 43‑11
13,41 ‑ 6,59
Rond 2 2016-10-23 kl 12:40-15:20
Spelort: Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Mikko Faarinen [48128]
Roland Edelbro [81864]
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
20‑73
Halvlek 1: 1‑32
Halvlek 2: 19‑41
1,09 ‑ 18,91
2 Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
59‑55
Halvlek 1: 34‑15
Halvlek 2: 25‑40
11,08 ‑ 8,92
3 Haparanda BS
Haparanda BS
Stefan Engström [94065]
Åke Johansson [21005]
Per-Olov Rova [21003]
Lars Jonsson [44402]
Åke Kratz [80680]
Hans Öhman [93620]
Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Lennart Isaksson [87544]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
66‑26
Halvlek 1: 37‑10
Halvlek 2: 29‑16
17,56 ‑ 2,44
Rond 3 2016-10-23 kl 15:30-18:10
Spelort: Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Mikko Faarinen [48128]
Roland Edelbro [81864]
Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Lennart Isaksson [87544]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
80‑42
Halvlek 1: 38‑23
Halvlek 2: 42‑19
17,32 ‑ 2,68
2 Luleå BK, Askeröd
Luleå BK, Askeröd
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
42‑42
Halvlek 1: 20‑29
Halvlek 2: 22‑13
10,00 ‑ 10,00
3 Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Haparanda BS
Haparanda BS
Stefan Engström [94065]
Åke Johansson [21005]
Per-Olov Rova [21003]
Lars Jonsson [44402]
Åke Kratz [80680]
Hans Öhman [93620]
43‑56
Halvlek 1: 25‑17
Halvlek 2: 18‑39
6,80 ‑ 13,20
Rond 4 2016-11-19 kl 10:00-12:40
Spelort: Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Mikko Faarinen [48128]
Roland Edelbro [81864]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
17‑66
Halvlek 1: 17‑20
Halvlek 2: 0‑46
1,47 ‑ 16,53
2 Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
35‑34
Halvlek 1: 7‑23
Halvlek 2: 28‑11
10,28 ‑ 7,72
3 Luleå BK, Askeröd
Luleå BK, Askeröd
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Haparanda BS
Haparanda BS
Stefan Engström [94065]
Åke Johansson [21005]
Per-Olov Rova [21003]
Lars Jonsson [44402]
Åke Kratz [80680]
Hans Öhman [93620]
21‑64
Halvlek 1: 21‑16
Halvlek 2: 0‑48
2,10 ‑ 14,90
Rond 5 2016-11-19 kl 13:40-16:20
Spelort: Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, Askeröd
Luleå BK, Askeröd
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Mikko Faarinen [48128]
Roland Edelbro [81864]
33‑44
Halvlek 1: 26‑26
Halvlek 2: 7‑18
7,24 ‑ 12,76
2 Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Haparanda BS
Haparanda BS
Stefan Engström [94065]
Åke Johansson [21005]
Per-Olov Rova [21003]
Lars Jonsson [44402]
Åke Kratz [80680]
Hans Öhman [93620]
31‑49
Halvlek 1: 11‑31
Halvlek 2: 20‑18
5,80 ‑ 14,20
3 Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Lennart Isaksson [87544]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
17‑89
Halvlek 1: 16‑52
Halvlek 2: 1‑37
0,00 ‑ 20,00
Rond 6 2016-12-03 kl 10:00-12:40
Spelort: Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, Blandat
Luleå BK, Blandat
Tiia Grenman [53652]
Gertrud Backman [5384]
Mikko Faarinen [48128]
Roland Edelbro [81864]
Haparanda BS
Haparanda BS
Stefan Engström [94065]
Åke Johansson [21005]
Per-Olov Rova [21003]
Lars Jonsson [44402]
Åke Kratz [80680]
Hans Öhman [93620]
51‑67
Halvlek 1: 1‑47
Halvlek 2: 50‑20
6,19 ‑ 13,81
2 Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Lennart Isaksson [87544]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
15‑99
Halvlek 1: 11‑57
Halvlek 2: 4‑42
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 Luleå BK, Askeröd
Luleå BK, Askeröd
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
41‑62
Halvlek 1: 14‑24
Halvlek 2: 27‑38
5,24 ‑ 14,76
Rond 7 2016-12-03 kl 13:40-16:20
Spelort: Luleå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Boden-Sävast BS
Boden-Sävast BS
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Lennart Isaksson [87544]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
62‑15
Halvlek 1: 44‑0
Halvlek 2: 18‑15
18,33 ‑ 1,67
2 Luleå BK, Askeröd
Luleå BK, Askeröd
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Karin Hellsten [31607]
Ulla Norman [40394]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Erik Johansson [89345]
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Erling Hartman [85931]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
65‑42
Halvlek 1: 29‑24
Halvlek 2: 36‑18
15,11 ‑ 4,89
3 Haparanda BS
Haparanda BS
Stefan Engström [94065]
Åke Johansson [21005]
Per-Olov Rova [21003]
Lars Jonsson [44402]
Åke Kratz [80680]
Hans Öhman [93620]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Jan Arne Heimdal [42812]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Leif Nilsson [5288]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
25‑52
Halvlek 1: 5‑24
Halvlek 2: 20‑28
4,23 ‑ 15,77