SommarSerien

Länk till [b]Slutspe[/b]l

Rond 7 30 juni
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Passa & se glad ut
Passa & se glad ut
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Jeanette Andersson [47293]
Hans-Inge Magnusson [28336]
Lecc
Lecc
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
44‑32
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 44‑32
18 ‑ 12
2 Hej & hå
Hej & hå
Stig Unoson [83337]
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Barbara Sahlström [53454]
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Bertil Hansson [6750]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Monica Wester [87540]
Oxbjörnarna
Oxbjörnarna
Simon Granath [26207]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Annette Everum [37344]
Sofia Olofsson [29978]
Gull Johansson [33800]
Erik Ahlgren [33687]
Filip Nolhage-Olin [36800]
43‑37
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 43‑37
16 ‑ 14
3 De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Berths lag
Berths lag
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Jörgen Cohen [92047]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
53‑31
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 53‑31
21 ‑ 9
4 Ulfs lag
Ulfs lag
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Lars Backström [11442]
Tygelsjö
Tygelsjö
Mats Andersson [29670]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Peter Moricz [25801]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Olle Persson [23285]
Anders Olsson [7280]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
26‑42
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 26‑42
11 ‑ 19
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Passa & se glad ut
Passa & se glad ut
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Jeanette Andersson [47293]
Hans-Inge Magnusson [28336]
Magnus Wegestål 7 4-3-0 271 - 154 1,760 133
2 Ulfs lag
Ulfs lag
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Lars Backström [11442]
Ulf Hegethorn 7 3-2-2 234 - 184 1,272 119
3 De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Jan Glücksman 7 2-4-1 207 - 193 1,073 109
4 Oxbjörnarna
Oxbjörnarna
Simon Granath [26207]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Annette Everum [37344]
Sofia Olofsson [29978]
Gull Johansson [33800]
Erik Ahlgren [33687]
Filip Nolhage-Olin [36800]
Simon Granath 7 3-3-1 234 - 221 1,059 109
5 Tygelsjö
Tygelsjö
Mats Andersson [29670]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Peter Moricz [25801]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Olle Persson [23285]
Anders Olsson [7280]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Mats Andersson 7 1-5-1 182 - 187 0,973 103
6 Lecc
Lecc
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Jan Eriksson 7 1-3-3 191 - 209 0,914 98
7 Hej & hå
Hej & hå
Stig Unoson [83337]
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Barbara Sahlström [53454]
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Bertil Hansson [6750]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Monica Wester [87540]
Stig Unoson 7 1-3-3 170 - 232 0,733 90
8 Berths lag
Berths lag
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Jörgen Cohen [92047]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Berth Rasmusson 7 1-1-5 137 - 246 0,557 75