Division 2 Södra

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 03 SK Hakoah BS
03 SK Hakoah BS
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Harry Feinberg 1 1-0-0 91 - 33 2,758 18,53
2 01 Pri Pri 1936
01 Pri Pri 1936
Mats Andersson [29670]
Robert Berg [9932]
Hans Jönsson [5681]
Gabriella Jönsson [61056]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Mats Andersson 1 1-0-0 70 - 47 1,489 14,48
3 05 Lomma BK Burlöv
05 Lomma BK Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Ragnheidur Haraldsdottir [11033]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Leif Stening [35393]
Berry Nielsen 1 0-1-0 47 - 36 1,306 12,38
4 04 Lomma BK
04 Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Agneta Hult [62213]
Torsten Åkerman 1 0-1-0 36 - 47 0,766 7,62
5 08 BK Bridgehuset
08 BK Bridgehuset
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1 0-0-1 47 - 70 0,671 5,52
6 06 Odens Adepter
06 Odens Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Peter Perulf [1677]
Thomas Hansmark 1 0-0-1 33 - 91 0,363 1,47
7 02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
Susanne Levin [53421]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Håkan Stenfot [41921]
Susanne Levin 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
8 07 Malmö BK
07 Malmö BK
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Tomas Lindqvist 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1 Ti 23/11, senast 30/11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 08 BK Bridgehuset
08 BK Bridgehuset
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
01 Pri Pri 1936
01 Pri Pri 1936
Mats Andersson [29670]
Robert Berg [9932]
Hans Jönsson [5681]
Gabriella Jönsson [61056]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
47‑70
Halvlek 1: 27‑46
Halvlek 2: 20‑24
5,52 ‑ 14,48
2 07 Malmö BK
07 Malmö BK
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
Susanne Levin [53421]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Håkan Stenfot [41921]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 06 Odens Adepter
06 Odens Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Peter Perulf [1677]
03 SK Hakoah BS
03 SK Hakoah BS
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
33‑91
Halvlek 1: 33‑91
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,47 ‑ 18,53
4 05 Lomma BK Burlöv
05 Lomma BK Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Ragnheidur Haraldsdottir [11033]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Leif Stening [35393]
04 Lomma BK
04 Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Agneta Hult [62213]
47‑36
Halvlek 1: 47‑36
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,38 ‑ 7,62
Rond 2 M 13/12, senast 15/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 05 Lomma BK Burlöv
05 Lomma BK Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Ragnheidur Haraldsdottir [11033]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Leif Stening [35393]
08 BK Bridgehuset
08 BK Bridgehuset
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 04 Lomma BK
04 Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Agneta Hult [62213]
06 Odens Adepter
06 Odens Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Peter Perulf [1677]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 03 SK Hakoah BS
03 SK Hakoah BS
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
07 Malmö BK
07 Malmö BK
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
Susanne Levin [53421]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Håkan Stenfot [41921]
01 Pri Pri 1936
01 Pri Pri 1936
Mats Andersson [29670]
Robert Berg [9932]
Hans Jönsson [5681]
Gabriella Jönsson [61056]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3 To 27/1, senast 15/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 08 BK Bridgehuset
08 BK Bridgehuset
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
Susanne Levin [53421]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Håkan Stenfot [41921]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 01 Pri Pri 1936
01 Pri Pri 1936
Mats Andersson [29670]
Robert Berg [9932]
Hans Jönsson [5681]
Gabriella Jönsson [61056]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
03 SK Hakoah BS
03 SK Hakoah BS
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 07 Malmö BK
07 Malmö BK
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
04 Lomma BK
04 Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Agneta Hult [62213]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 06 Odens Adepter
06 Odens Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Peter Perulf [1677]
05 Lomma BK Burlöv
05 Lomma BK Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Ragnheidur Haraldsdottir [11033]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Leif Stening [35393]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 O 9/2, senast 28/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 06 Odens Adepter
06 Odens Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Peter Perulf [1677]
08 BK Bridgehuset
08 BK Bridgehuset
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 05 Lomma BK Burlöv
05 Lomma BK Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Ragnheidur Haraldsdottir [11033]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Leif Stening [35393]
07 Malmö BK
07 Malmö BK
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 04 Lomma BK
04 Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Agneta Hult [62213]
01 Pri Pri 1936
01 Pri Pri 1936
Mats Andersson [29670]
Robert Berg [9932]
Hans Jönsson [5681]
Gabriella Jönsson [61056]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 03 SK Hakoah BS
03 SK Hakoah BS
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
Susanne Levin [53421]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Håkan Stenfot [41921]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 Ti 15/3, senast 31/3
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 08 BK Bridgehuset
08 BK Bridgehuset
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
03 SK Hakoah BS
03 SK Hakoah BS
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
Susanne Levin [53421]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Håkan Stenfot [41921]
04 Lomma BK
04 Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Agneta Hult [62213]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 01 Pri Pri 1936
01 Pri Pri 1936
Mats Andersson [29670]
Robert Berg [9932]
Hans Jönsson [5681]
Gabriella Jönsson [61056]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
05 Lomma BK Burlöv
05 Lomma BK Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Ragnheidur Haraldsdottir [11033]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Leif Stening [35393]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 07 Malmö BK
07 Malmö BK
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
06 Odens Adepter
06 Odens Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Peter Perulf [1677]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 M 25/4, senast 15/5
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 07 Malmö BK
07 Malmö BK
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
08 BK Bridgehuset
08 BK Bridgehuset
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 06 Odens Adepter
06 Odens Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Peter Perulf [1677]
01 Pri Pri 1936
01 Pri Pri 1936
Mats Andersson [29670]
Robert Berg [9932]
Hans Jönsson [5681]
Gabriella Jönsson [61056]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 05 Lomma BK Burlöv
05 Lomma BK Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Ragnheidur Haraldsdottir [11033]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Leif Stening [35393]
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
Susanne Levin [53421]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Håkan Stenfot [41921]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 04 Lomma BK
04 Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Agneta Hult [62213]
03 SK Hakoah BS
03 SK Hakoah BS
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 To 19/5, senast 31/5
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 08 BK Bridgehuset
08 BK Bridgehuset
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
04 Lomma BK
04 Lomma BK
Torsten Åkerman [4615]
Ulf Holmquist [9879]
Berit Nilsson [88757]
Agneta Hult [62213]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 03 SK Hakoah BS
03 SK Hakoah BS
Harry Feinberg [89682]
Edward Ejdelman [51523]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
05 Lomma BK Burlöv
05 Lomma BK Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Ragnheidur Haraldsdottir [11033]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Leif Stening [35393]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
02 Malmö BK Sista minuten
Susanne Levin [53421]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Håkan Stenfot [41921]
06 Odens Adepter
06 Odens Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Peter Perulf [1677]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 01 Pri Pri 1936
01 Pri Pri 1936
Mats Andersson [29670]
Robert Berg [9932]
Hans Jönsson [5681]
Gabriella Jönsson [61056]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
07 Malmö BK
07 Malmö BK
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑