Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Skånes BF
Hem
Distriktet
Nyheter
Tävling
Klubb
KURSER
Kalender
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Distriktsmästerskap
Allsvenskan
Skåneserien
Allemansträffen
Onlinebridge
Regler & dokument
Du är här
Skånes BF
Skåneserien
2021/2022
Division 2 Sydvästra
Division 2 Sydvästra
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Matchformulär
Rond och resultat
Rond 4
O 9/2, senast 28/2
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
06 Löddeköpinge BS
06 Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Gert Nilsson [61495]
08 Genarps BK
08 Genarps BK
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Thomas Persson [7539]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
38‑69
Halvlek 1: 38‑69
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,35
‑
15,65
2
05 BK Sekvens Arne
05 BK Sekvens Arne
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Olle Persson [5962]
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Jan Öhman [47626]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
07 Bjärreds BK Team Hans S
07 Bjärreds BK Team Hans S
Hans Svensson [216]
Ulrik Svensson [4587]
Hans Tambour [24753]
Lars-Erik Ahlberg [4607]
Agneta Svensson [4586]
Bengt Milton [4585]
58‑40
Halvlek 1: 23‑25
Halvlek 2: 35‑15
13,65
‑
6,35
3
04 BK Sekvens Pasodoble
04 BK Sekvens Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Torbjörn Gylje [11004]
Christer Ericsson [12224]
01 Lunds BK Slamkryparna
01 Lunds BK Slamkryparna
Martti Niileksela [63033]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Jan Pernevall [5540]
Mats Holm [4537]
72‑47
Halvlek 1: 29‑34
Halvlek 2: 43‑13
14,78
‑
5,22
4
03 Bjärreds BK Ted
03 Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Per-Olof Fagerström [14026]
Knut Nilsson [14021]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
02 LUCK 1980
02 LUCK 1980
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
27‑112
Halvlek 1: 27‑112
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00
‑
20,00
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
08 Genarps BK
08 Genarps BK
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Thomas Persson [7539]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Leif Andersson
4
3-1-0
319 - 169
1,888
63,52
2
04 BK Sekvens Pasodoble
04 BK Sekvens Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Torbjörn Gylje [11004]
Christer Ericsson [12224]
Gunilla Wallin
4
4-0-0
282 - 170
1,659
60,82
3
02 LUCK 1980
02 LUCK 1980
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
Thomas Ehrstedt
4
2-1-1
263 - 190
1,384
47,68
4
06 Löddeköpinge BS
06 Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Gert Nilsson [61495]
Stig Ekberg
4
2-0-2
281 - 234
1,201
44,95
5
01 Lunds BK Slamkryparna
01 Lunds BK Slamkryparna
Martti Niileksela [63033]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Jan Pernevall [5540]
Mats Holm [4537]
Martti Niileksela
4
2-0-2
223 - 256
0,871
36,62
6
07 Bjärreds BK Team Hans S
07 Bjärreds BK Team Hans S
Hans Svensson [216]
Ulrik Svensson [4587]
Hans Tambour [24753]
Lars-Erik Ahlberg [4607]
Agneta Svensson [4586]
Bengt Milton [4585]
Hans Svensson
4
1-0-3
199 - 262
0,760
28,46
7
05 BK Sekvens Arne
05 BK Sekvens Arne
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Olle Persson [5962]
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Jan Öhman [47626]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
Arne Dahlberg
4
1-0-3
125 - 263
0,475
20,21
8
03 Bjärreds BK Ted
03 Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Per-Olof Fagerström [14026]
Knut Nilsson [14021]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Ted Böklin
4
0-0-4
216 - 364
0,593
17,74