Division 2 Sydvästra

Rond 1 Ti 23/11, senast 30/11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 08 Genarps BK
08 Genarps BK
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Thomas Persson [7539]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
01 Lunds BK Slamkryparna
01 Lunds BK Slamkryparna
Martti Niileksela [63033]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Jan Pernevall [5540]
Mats Holm [4537]
102‑40
Halvlek 1: 67‑1
Halvlek 2: 35‑39
18,85 ‑ 1,15
2 07 Bjärreds BK Team Hans S
07 Bjärreds BK Team Hans S
Hans Svensson [216]
Ulrik Svensson [4587]
Hans Tambour [24753]
Lars-Erik Ahlberg [4607]
Agneta Svensson [4586]
Bengt Milton [4585]
02 LUCK 1980
02 LUCK 1980
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
37‑66
Halvlek 1: 19‑32
Halvlek 2: 18‑34
4,63 ‑ 15,37
3 06 Löddeköpinge BS
06 Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Gert Nilsson [61495]
03 Bjärreds BK Ted
03 Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Per-Olof Fagerström [14026]
Knut Nilsson [14021]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
94‑63
Halvlek 1: 94‑63
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,65 ‑ 4,35
4 05 BK Sekvens Arne
05 BK Sekvens Arne
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Olle Persson [5962]
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Jan Öhman [47626]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
04 BK Sekvens Pasodoble
04 BK Sekvens Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Torbjörn Gylje [11004]
Christer Ericsson [12224]
21‑54
Halvlek 1: 8‑36
Halvlek 2: 13‑18
4,09 ‑ 15,91
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 08 Genarps BK
08 Genarps BK
Leif Andersson [8923]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
Christer Andersson [15440]
Thomas Persson [7539]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Leif Andersson 1 1-0-0 102 - 40 2,550 18,85
2 04 BK Sekvens Pasodoble
04 BK Sekvens Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Torbjörn Gylje [11004]
Christer Ericsson [12224]
Gunilla Wallin 1 1-0-0 54 - 21 2,571 15,91
3 06 Löddeköpinge BS
06 Löddeköpinge BS
Stig Ekberg [6100]
Bo Svensson [61324]
Rolf Steneram [33508]
Kjell-Ove Persson [5583]
Gert Nilsson [61495]
Stig Ekberg 1 1-0-0 94 - 63 1,492 15,65
4 02 LUCK 1980
02 LUCK 1980
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
Thomas Ehrstedt 1 1-0-0 66 - 37 1,784 15,37
5 07 Bjärreds BK Team Hans S
07 Bjärreds BK Team Hans S
Hans Svensson [216]
Ulrik Svensson [4587]
Hans Tambour [24753]
Lars-Erik Ahlberg [4607]
Agneta Svensson [4586]
Bengt Milton [4585]
Hans Svensson 1 0-0-1 37 - 66 0,561 4,63
6 03 Bjärreds BK Ted
03 Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Per-Olof Fagerström [14026]
Knut Nilsson [14021]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Ted Böklin 1 0-0-1 63 - 94 0,670 4,35
7 05 BK Sekvens Arne
05 BK Sekvens Arne
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Olle Persson [5962]
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Yngve Nilsson [5629]
Jan Öhman [47626]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
Arne Dahlberg 1 0-0-1 21 - 54 0,389 4,09
8 01 Lunds BK Slamkryparna
01 Lunds BK Slamkryparna
Martti Niileksela [63033]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Svante Berglund [6103]
Jan Pernevall [5540]
Mats Holm [4537]
Martti Niileksela 1 0-0-1 40 - 102 0,392 1,15