MS B1

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
Inger Strindler 4 2-2-0 224 - 147 1,524 53,08
2 HARG
HARG
Astrid Ekinge [44022]
Robert Ekinge [44023]
Göran Björnståhl [21362]
Hans Nilsson [44034]
Astrid Ekinge 3 2-1-0 209 - 86 2,430 49,43
3 GALA
GALA
Arne Friberg [87627]
Lennart Josefsson [92675]
Kerstin Karlsson [54598]
Monika Oskarsson Birger [54582]
Sune Thudén [49330]
Christer Angantyr [31027]
Arne Friberg 3 2-1-0 214 - 108 1,981 46,34
4 Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Olov Carlsson [43496]
Elof Johansson [46721]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Rolf Kling [82510]
Roland Chorell 3 0-0-3 103 - 226 0,456 8,31
5 Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Harriet Selg [41186]
Christina Persson [54792]
Ulla Fogelin 3 0-0-3 67 - 250 0,268 2,84
Rond 1 15 september
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Olov Carlsson [43496]
Elof Johansson [46721]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Rolf Kling [82510]
---Frirond---
2 Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
HARG
HARG
Astrid Ekinge [44022]
Robert Ekinge [44023]
Göran Björnståhl [21362]
Hans Nilsson [44034]
36‑46
Halvlek 1: 15‑28
Halvlek 2: 21‑18
7,67 ‑ 12,33
3 GALA
GALA
Arne Friberg [87627]
Lennart Josefsson [92675]
Kerstin Karlsson [54598]
Monika Oskarsson Birger [54582]
Sune Thudén [49330]
Christer Angantyr [31027]
Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Harriet Selg [41186]
Christina Persson [54792]
82‑19
Halvlek 1: 42‑9
Halvlek 2: 40‑10
19,30 ‑ 0,70
Rond 2 6 Oktober
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Olov Carlsson [43496]
Elof Johansson [46721]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Rolf Kling [82510]
71‑34
Halvlek 1: 24‑22
Halvlek 2: 47‑12
16,77 ‑ 3,23
2 HARG
HARG
Astrid Ekinge [44022]
Robert Ekinge [44023]
Göran Björnståhl [21362]
Hans Nilsson [44034]
Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Harriet Selg [41186]
Christina Persson [54792]
97‑24
Halvlek 1: 55‑11
Halvlek 2: 42‑13
19,97 ‑ 0,03
3 GALA
GALA
Arne Friberg [87627]
Lennart Josefsson [92675]
Kerstin Karlsson [54598]
Monika Oskarsson Birger [54582]
Sune Thudén [49330]
Christer Angantyr [31027]
---Frirond---
Rond 3 27 Oktober
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
GALA
GALA
Arne Friberg [87627]
Lennart Josefsson [92675]
Kerstin Karlsson [54598]
Monika Oskarsson Birger [54582]
Sune Thudén [49330]
Christer Angantyr [31027]
46‑43
Halvlek 1: 38‑21
Halvlek 2: 8‑22
10,75 ‑ 9,25
2 HARG
HARG
Astrid Ekinge [44022]
Robert Ekinge [44023]
Göran Björnståhl [21362]
Hans Nilsson [44034]
Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Olov Carlsson [43496]
Elof Johansson [46721]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Rolf Kling [82510]
66‑26
Halvlek 1: 41‑6
Halvlek 2: 25‑20
17,13 ‑ 2,87
3 Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Harriet Selg [41186]
Christina Persson [54792]
---Frirond---
Rond 4 17 November
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Harriet Selg [41186]
Christina Persson [54792]
71‑24
Halvlek 1: 28‑16
Halvlek 2: 43‑8
17,89 ‑ 2,11
2 Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Olov Carlsson [43496]
Elof Johansson [46721]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Rolf Kling [82510]
GALA
GALA
Arne Friberg [87627]
Lennart Josefsson [92675]
Kerstin Karlsson [54598]
Monika Oskarsson Birger [54582]
Sune Thudén [49330]
Christer Angantyr [31027]
43‑89
Halvlek 1: 27‑46
Halvlek 2: 16‑43
2,21 ‑ 17,79
3 HARG
HARG
Astrid Ekinge [44022]
Robert Ekinge [44023]
Göran Björnståhl [21362]
Hans Nilsson [44034]
---Frirond---
Rond 5 8 December
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 GALA
GALA
Arne Friberg [87627]
Lennart Josefsson [92675]
Kerstin Karlsson [54598]
Monika Oskarsson Birger [54582]
Sune Thudén [49330]
Christer Angantyr [31027]
HARG
HARG
Astrid Ekinge [44022]
Robert Ekinge [44023]
Göran Björnståhl [21362]
Hans Nilsson [44034]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Harriet Selg [41186]
Christina Persson [54792]
Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Olov Carlsson [43496]
Elof Johansson [46721]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Rolf Kling [82510]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
---Frirond---