MS A2

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Pollux
Pollux
Eva Fremner [56334]
Christel Esping [27554]
Leif Hugo [13589]
Dag Johansson [88495]
Torbjörn Forsén [88512]
Lennart Emanuelsson [1318]
Charlotta Jönsson [86566]
Eva Fremner 3 1-2-0 186 - 134 1,388 40,09
2 Vadstena
Vadstena
Sten-Erik Adolfsson [92204]
Håkan Moström [24469]
Bo Palmér [1358]
Berit Andersson [51351]
Jan-Olof Carlson [38606]
Lena Dahlqvist [968]
Stefan Skoog [9800]
Sten-Erik Adolfsson 4 1-1-2 210 - 201 1,045 38,43
3 Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
Christer Edestedt 3 2-0-1 179 - 139 1,288 36,84
4 Helgon
Helgon
Nils Westling [28355]
Lars Forsberg [9726]
Kjell Abrahamsson [87408]
Birgitta Abrahamsson [81435]
Nils Westling 3 1-2-0 174 - 156 1,115 33,59
5 Spader
Spader
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Christer Broström [4431]
Åke Lindblad [87652]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Nils-Erik Torstensson [16639]
Lillemor Frejd 3 0-1-2 97 - 216 0,449 11,05
Rond 1 15 september
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
Vadstena
Vadstena
Sten-Erik Adolfsson [92204]
Håkan Moström [24469]
Bo Palmér [1358]
Berit Andersson [51351]
Jan-Olof Carlson [38606]
Lena Dahlqvist [968]
Stefan Skoog [9800]
67‑39
Halvlek 1: 46‑15
Halvlek 2: 21‑24
15,54 ‑ 4,46
2 Spader
Spader
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Christer Broström [4431]
Åke Lindblad [87652]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Nils-Erik Torstensson [16639]
Helgon
Helgon
Nils Westling [28355]
Lars Forsberg [9726]
Kjell Abrahamsson [87408]
Birgitta Abrahamsson [81435]
52‑58
Halvlek 1: 15‑49
Halvlek 2: 37‑9
8,54 ‑ 11,46
3 Pollux
Pollux
Eva Fremner [56334]
Christel Esping [27554]
Leif Hugo [13589]
Dag Johansson [88495]
Torbjörn Forsén [88512]
Lennart Emanuelsson [1318]
Charlotta Jönsson [86566]
---Frirond---
Rond 2 6 Oktober
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Vadstena
Vadstena
Sten-Erik Adolfsson [92204]
Håkan Moström [24469]
Bo Palmér [1358]
Berit Andersson [51351]
Jan-Olof Carlson [38606]
Lena Dahlqvist [968]
Stefan Skoog [9800]
Pollux
Pollux
Eva Fremner [56334]
Christel Esping [27554]
Leif Hugo [13589]
Dag Johansson [88495]
Torbjörn Forsén [88512]
Lennart Emanuelsson [1318]
Charlotta Jönsson [86566]
42‑43
Halvlek 1: 34‑33
Halvlek 2: 8‑10
9,75 ‑ 10,25
2 Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
Spader
Spader
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Christer Broström [4431]
Åke Lindblad [87652]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Nils-Erik Torstensson [16639]
70‑20
Halvlek 1: 49‑7
Halvlek 2: 21‑13
18,19 ‑ 1,81
3 Helgon
Helgon
Nils Westling [28355]
Lars Forsberg [9726]
Kjell Abrahamsson [87408]
Birgitta Abrahamsson [81435]
---Frirond---
Rond 3 27 Oktober
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Helgon
Helgon
Nils Westling [28355]
Lars Forsberg [9726]
Kjell Abrahamsson [87408]
Birgitta Abrahamsson [81435]
Vadstena
Vadstena
Sten-Erik Adolfsson [92204]
Håkan Moström [24469]
Bo Palmér [1358]
Berit Andersson [51351]
Jan-Olof Carlson [38606]
Lena Dahlqvist [968]
Stefan Skoog [9800]
66‑41
Halvlek 1: 31‑28
Halvlek 2: 35‑13
15,08 ‑ 4,92
2 Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
Pollux
Pollux
Eva Fremner [56334]
Christel Esping [27554]
Leif Hugo [13589]
Dag Johansson [88495]
Torbjörn Forsén [88512]
Lennart Emanuelsson [1318]
Charlotta Jönsson [86566]
42‑80
Halvlek 1: 21‑39
Halvlek 2: 21‑41
3,11 ‑ 16,89
3 Spader
Spader
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Christer Broström [4431]
Åke Lindblad [87652]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Nils-Erik Torstensson [16639]
---Frirond---
Rond 4 17 November
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Spader
Spader
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Christer Broström [4431]
Åke Lindblad [87652]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Nils-Erik Torstensson [16639]
Vadstena
Vadstena
Sten-Erik Adolfsson [92204]
Håkan Moström [24469]
Bo Palmér [1358]
Berit Andersson [51351]
Jan-Olof Carlson [38606]
Lena Dahlqvist [968]
Stefan Skoog [9800]
25‑88
Halvlek 1: 15‑46
Halvlek 2: 10‑42
0,70 ‑ 19,30
2 Pollux
Pollux
Eva Fremner [56334]
Christel Esping [27554]
Leif Hugo [13589]
Dag Johansson [88495]
Torbjörn Forsén [88512]
Lennart Emanuelsson [1318]
Charlotta Jönsson [86566]
Helgon
Helgon
Nils Westling [28355]
Lars Forsberg [9726]
Kjell Abrahamsson [87408]
Birgitta Abrahamsson [81435]
63‑50
Halvlek 1: 48‑22
Halvlek 2: 15‑28
12,95 ‑ 7,05
3 Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
---Frirond---
Rond 5 8 December
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
Helgon
Helgon
Nils Westling [28355]
Lars Forsberg [9726]
Kjell Abrahamsson [87408]
Birgitta Abrahamsson [81435]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Pollux
Pollux
Eva Fremner [56334]
Christel Esping [27554]
Leif Hugo [13589]
Dag Johansson [88495]
Torbjörn Forsén [88512]
Lennart Emanuelsson [1318]
Charlotta Jönsson [86566]
Spader
Spader
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Christer Broström [4431]
Åke Lindblad [87652]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Nils-Erik Torstensson [16639]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Vadstena
Vadstena
Sten-Erik Adolfsson [92204]
Håkan Moström [24469]
Bo Palmér [1358]
Berit Andersson [51351]
Jan-Olof Carlson [38606]
Lena Dahlqvist [968]
Stefan Skoog [9800]
---Frirond---