MS A1

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Zang Sac
Zang Sac
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Jan-Erik Thomasson 4 4-0-0 327 - 65 5,031 76,12
2 Karamellerna
Karamellerna
Peter Hansson [1344]
Christer Pettersson [12651]
Peter Öster [60433]
Kim Nord [58770]
Ulf Törnell [9729]
Peter Hansson 3 1-1-1 106 - 145 0,731 23,33
3 Imparna
Imparna
Roger Norrbrink [87654]
Erik Norrbrink [87655]
Christer Samuelsson [12060]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
Simon Samuelsson [87651]
Annelie Kåberg [92626]
Roger Norrbrink 3 1-0-2 106 - 156 0,679 22,12
4 Mixed
Mixed
Staffan Rockler [20114]
Bosse Johansson [20119]
Lars-Eije Svensson [14309]
Per-Inge Helmertz [1322]
Lars Persson [84155]
Staffan Rockler 3 1-0-2 86 - 160 0,538 21,58
5 PIJJKELL
PIJJKELL
P-G Igelström [1391]
Klas Eriksson [1254]
Leif Lyngmo [85153]
Johan Johansson [83995]
P-G Igelström 3 0-1-2 138 - 237 0,582 16,85
Rond 1 15 september
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Zang Sac
Zang Sac
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
PIJJKELL
PIJJKELL
P-G Igelström [1391]
Klas Eriksson [1254]
Leif Lyngmo [85153]
Johan Johansson [83995]
107‑26
Halvlek 1: 67‑15
Halvlek 2: 40‑11
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Karamellerna
Karamellerna
Peter Hansson [1344]
Christer Pettersson [12651]
Peter Öster [60433]
Kim Nord [58770]
Ulf Törnell [9729]
Mixed
Mixed
Staffan Rockler [20114]
Bosse Johansson [20119]
Lars-Eije Svensson [14309]
Per-Inge Helmertz [1322]
Lars Persson [84155]
43‑28
Halvlek 1: 25‑13
Halvlek 2: 18‑15
13,34 ‑ 6,66
3 Imparna
Imparna
Roger Norrbrink [87654]
Erik Norrbrink [87655]
Christer Samuelsson [12060]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
Simon Samuelsson [87651]
Annelie Kåberg [92626]
---Frirond---
Rond 2 6 Oktober
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Zang Sac
Zang Sac
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Karamellerna
Karamellerna
Peter Hansson [1344]
Christer Pettersson [12651]
Peter Öster [60433]
Kim Nord [58770]
Ulf Törnell [9729]
53‑10
Halvlek 1: 26‑2
Halvlek 2: 27‑8
17,47 ‑ 2,53
2 Imparna
Imparna
Roger Norrbrink [87654]
Erik Norrbrink [87655]
Christer Samuelsson [12060]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
Simon Samuelsson [87651]
Annelie Kåberg [92626]
Mixed
Mixed
Staffan Rockler [20114]
Bosse Johansson [20119]
Lars-Eije Svensson [14309]
Per-Inge Helmertz [1322]
Lars Persson [84155]
17‑41
Halvlek 1: 9‑16
Halvlek 2: 8‑25
5,08 ‑ 14,92
3 PIJJKELL
PIJJKELL
P-G Igelström [1391]
Klas Eriksson [1254]
Leif Lyngmo [85153]
Johan Johansson [83995]
---Frirond---
Rond 3 27 Oktober
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Zang Sac
Zang Sac
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mixed
Mixed
Staffan Rockler [20114]
Bosse Johansson [20119]
Lars-Eije Svensson [14309]
Per-Inge Helmertz [1322]
Lars Persson [84155]
100‑17
Halvlek 1: 42‑1
Halvlek 2: 58‑16
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 PIJJKELL
PIJJKELL
P-G Igelström [1391]
Klas Eriksson [1254]
Leif Lyngmo [85153]
Johan Johansson [83995]
Imparna
Imparna
Roger Norrbrink [87654]
Erik Norrbrink [87655]
Christer Samuelsson [12060]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
Simon Samuelsson [87651]
Annelie Kåberg [92626]
48‑77
Halvlek 1: 12‑43
Halvlek 2: 36‑34
4,31 ‑ 15,69
3 Karamellerna
Karamellerna
Peter Hansson [1344]
Christer Pettersson [12651]
Peter Öster [60433]
Kim Nord [58770]
Ulf Törnell [9729]
---Frirond---
Rond 4 17 November
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Zang Sac
Zang Sac
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Imparna
Imparna
Roger Norrbrink [87654]
Erik Norrbrink [87655]
Christer Samuelsson [12060]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
Simon Samuelsson [87651]
Annelie Kåberg [92626]
67‑12
Halvlek 1: 23‑1
Halvlek 2: 44‑11
18,65 ‑ 1,35
2 PIJJKELL
PIJJKELL
P-G Igelström [1391]
Klas Eriksson [1254]
Leif Lyngmo [85153]
Johan Johansson [83995]
Karamellerna
Karamellerna
Peter Hansson [1344]
Christer Pettersson [12651]
Peter Öster [60433]
Kim Nord [58770]
Ulf Törnell [9729]
64‑53
Halvlek 1: 26‑29
Halvlek 2: 38‑24
12,54 ‑ 7,46
3 Mixed
Mixed
Staffan Rockler [20114]
Bosse Johansson [20119]
Lars-Eije Svensson [14309]
Per-Inge Helmertz [1322]
Lars Persson [84155]
---Frirond---
Rond 5 8 December
Spelort: Motala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Mixed
Mixed
Staffan Rockler [20114]
Bosse Johansson [20119]
Lars-Eije Svensson [14309]
Per-Inge Helmertz [1322]
Lars Persson [84155]
PIJJKELL
PIJJKELL
P-G Igelström [1391]
Klas Eriksson [1254]
Leif Lyngmo [85153]
Johan Johansson [83995]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Imparna
Imparna
Roger Norrbrink [87654]
Erik Norrbrink [87655]
Christer Samuelsson [12060]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
Simon Samuelsson [87651]
Annelie Kåberg [92626]
Karamellerna
Karamellerna
Peter Hansson [1344]
Christer Pettersson [12651]
Peter Öster [60433]
Kim Nord [58770]
Ulf Törnell [9729]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Zang Sac
Zang Sac
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
---Frirond---