Division 1 sen våren 2021

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Tomas Andgren 5 5-0-0 323 - 147 2,197 76,49
2 BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göran Selldén 5 3-1-1 298 - 210 1,419 63,53
3 Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Harald Sjöman 5 2-1-2 297 - 202 1,470 60,47
4 Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Sten-Åke Thunberg 5 1-3-1 267 - 257 1,039 51,09
5 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson 5 1-1-3 217 - 300 0,723 37,75
6 Askim
Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Adam Kovasznay 5 0-0-5 154 - 440 0,350 10,67
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Askim
Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
76‑43
Halvlek 1: 76‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,25 ‑ 3,75
2 BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
62‑35
Halvlek 1: 62‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,39 ‑ 4,61
3 BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
40‑26
Halvlek 1: 40‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,15 ‑ 6,85
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Leif Beckman [18021]
BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
70‑59
Halvlek 1: 70‑59
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,54 ‑ 7,46
2 BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Askim
Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
121‑23
Halvlek 1: 121‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
3 Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
88‑33
Halvlek 1: 88‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,65 ‑ 1,35
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Askim
Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
97‑14
Halvlek 1: 97‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Leif Beckman [18021]
BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
38‑55
Halvlek 1: 38‑55
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,28 ‑ 13,72
3 BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
85‑21
Halvlek 1: 85‑21
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,37 ‑ 0,63
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
64‑36
Halvlek 1: 64‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,54 ‑ 4,46
2 BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Askim
Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
68‑41
Halvlek 1: 68‑41
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,39 ‑ 4,61
3 Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
54‑59
Halvlek 1: 54‑59
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,77 ‑ 11,23
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
43‑24
Halvlek 1: 43‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,08 ‑ 5,92
2 Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Leif Beckman [18021]
41‑29
Halvlek 1: 41‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,75 ‑ 7,25
3 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Askim
Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
78‑33
Halvlek 1: 78‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,69 ‑ 2,31