Div 3 K

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 5 3-2-0 329 - 190 1,732 73,08
2 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Lars Örnberg [14186]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Tommy Linder [13938]
Per Andersson [13326]
Lars Örnberg 5 3-1-1 332 - 213 1,559 69,60
3 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Anna Lundvall 4 2-1-1 193 - 175 1,103 44,03
4 Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Peter Svensson [802]
K-G Wanngård 4 2-0-2 196 - 192 1,021 41,02
5 Gnesta BK , Jan
Gnesta BK , Jan
Jan Geiborg [12165]
Jaan Heinlo [2171]
Fredrik Flink [7749]
Örjan Svensson [13332]
Leif Norman [8797]
Kjell Sedelius [18538]
Jan Geiborg 4 1-1-2 265 - 238 1,113 33,59
6 Örebridgen, Dejo
Örebridgen, Dejo
Tobias Bern [66187]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Pontus Adolfson [12775]
Tobias Bern 4 1-0-3 157 - 259 0,606 23,43
7 Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Stefan Stolt [29994]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
Stefan Stolt 4 0-1-3 113 - 318 0,355 15,25
Rond 1 15 januari - 7 februari
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Peter Svensson [802]
Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Stefan Stolt [29994]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
55‑26
Halvlek 1: 31‑1
Halvlek 2: 24‑25
15,69 ‑ 4,31
2 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Lars Örnberg [14186]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Tommy Linder [13938]
Per Andersson [13326]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
88‑25
Halvlek 1: 44‑0
Halvlek 2: 44‑25
19,30 ‑ 0,70
3 Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Gnesta BK , Jan
Gnesta BK , Jan
Jan Geiborg [12165]
Jaan Heinlo [2171]
Fredrik Flink [7749]
Örjan Svensson [13332]
Leif Norman [8797]
Kjell Sedelius [18538]
114‑39
Halvlek 1: 49‑17
Halvlek 2: 65‑22
20,00 ‑ 0,00
4 Örebridgen, Dejo
Örebridgen, Dejo
Tobias Bern [66187]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Pontus Adolfson [12775]
---Frirond---
Rond 2 8 februari - 7 mars
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Lars Örnberg [14186]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Tommy Linder [13938]
Per Andersson [13326]
Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Peter Svensson [802]
74‑33
Halvlek 1: 44‑3
Halvlek 2: 30‑30
17,25 ‑ 2,75
2 Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Stefan Stolt [29994]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
48‑35
Halvlek 1: 19‑21
Halvlek 2: 29‑14
12,95 ‑ 7,05
3 Örebridgen, Dejo
Örebridgen, Dejo
Tobias Bern [66187]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Pontus Adolfson [12775]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
11‑74
Halvlek 1: 5‑40
Halvlek 2: 6‑34
0,70 ‑ 19,30
4 Gnesta BK , Jan
Gnesta BK , Jan
Jan Geiborg [12165]
Jaan Heinlo [2171]
Fredrik Flink [7749]
Örjan Svensson [13332]
Leif Norman [8797]
Kjell Sedelius [18538]
---Frirond---
Rond 3 8 mars - 4 april
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Göran Rydell [13057]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Lars Örnberg [14186]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Tommy Linder [13938]
Per Andersson [13326]
66‑39
Halvlek 1: 50‑10
Halvlek 2: 16‑29
15,39 ‑ 4,61
2 Örebridgen, Dejo
Örebridgen, Dejo
Tobias Bern [66187]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Pontus Adolfson [12775]
Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Peter Svensson [802]
39‑71
Halvlek 1: 22‑30
Halvlek 2: 17‑41
3,89 ‑ 16,11
3 Gnesta BK , Jan
Gnesta BK , Jan
Jan Geiborg [12165]
Jaan Heinlo [2171]
Fredrik Flink [7749]
Örjan Svensson [13332]
Leif Norman [8797]
Kjell Sedelius [18538]
Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Stefan Stolt [29994]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
134‑3
Halvlek 1: 78‑2
Halvlek 2: 56‑1
20,00 ‑ 0,00
4 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
---Frirond---
Rond 4 5 april - 2 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, Dejo
Örebridgen, Dejo
Tobias Bern [66187]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Pontus Adolfson [12775]
Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Göran Rydell [13057]
36‑62
Halvlek 1: 21‑15
Halvlek 2: 15‑47
4,76 ‑ 15,24
2 Gnesta BK , Jan
Gnesta BK , Jan
Jan Geiborg [12165]
Jaan Heinlo [2171]
Fredrik Flink [7749]
Örjan Svensson [13332]
Leif Norman [8797]
Kjell Sedelius [18538]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Lars Örnberg [14186]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Tommy Linder [13938]
Per Andersson [13326]
40‑50
Halvlek 1: 26‑24
Halvlek 2: 14‑26
7,67 ‑ 12,33
3 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Peter Svensson [802]
53‑37
Halvlek 1: 46‑3
Halvlek 2: 7‑34
13,53 ‑ 6,47
4 Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Stefan Stolt [29994]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
---Frirond---
Rond 5 3 - 31 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Gnesta BK , Jan
Gnesta BK , Jan
Jan Geiborg [12165]
Jaan Heinlo [2171]
Fredrik Flink [7749]
Örjan Svensson [13332]
Leif Norman [8797]
Kjell Sedelius [18538]
Örebridgen, Dejo
Örebridgen, Dejo
Tobias Bern [66187]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Pontus Adolfson [12775]
52‑71
Halvlek 1: 22‑41
Halvlek 2: 30‑30
5,92 ‑ 14,08
2 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Göran Rydell [13057]
41‑39
Halvlek 1: 4‑24
Halvlek 2: 37‑15
10,50 ‑ 9,50
3 Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Vänersborg BK, Blomhuset
Stefan Stolt [29994]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Lars Örnberg [14186]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Tommy Linder [13938]
Per Andersson [13326]
49‑81
Halvlek 1: 39‑25
Halvlek 2: 10‑56
3,89 ‑ 16,11
4 Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Peter Svensson [802]
---Frirond---