Div 3 G

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Lars Nilsson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
2 Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Laila Pettersson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
3 Hedemora BK
Hedemora BK
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Jan Holm [45]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Peter Wester [54]
Jörgen Claesson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
4 Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Hans Molin [20432]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Kjell Andersson [9540]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Hans Molin 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
5 Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bengt Nordström 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
6 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Ulf Nohrén 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1 15 januari - 7 februari
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Hans Molin [20432]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Kjell Andersson [9540]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Hedemora BK
Hedemora BK
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Jan Holm [45]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Peter Wester [54]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Kjell Berg [13142]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Ola Östlund [78397]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 2 8 februari - 7 mars
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Hans Molin [20432]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Kjell Andersson [9540]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hedemora BK
Hedemora BK
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Jan Holm [45]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Peter Wester [54]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3 8 mars - 4 april
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Ola Östlund [78397]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Hans Molin [20432]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Kjell Andersson [9540]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Hedemora BK
Hedemora BK
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Jan Holm [45]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Peter Wester [54]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 5 april - 2 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Ola Östlund [78397]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Hedemora BK
Hedemora BK
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Jan Holm [45]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Peter Wester [54]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Hans Molin [20432]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Kjell Andersson [9540]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 3 maj - 31 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Hedemora BK
Hedemora BK
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Jan Holm [45]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Peter Wester [54]
Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Kjell Berg [13142]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Skellefteå BK, Kjell
Hans Molin [20432]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Kjell Andersson [9540]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Ola Östlund [78397]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑