Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Kristianstads BK
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
LAGTÄVLINGAR
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Du är här
Kristianstads BK
Kristianstadsligan
Slutspel 2020
C-final
C-final
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
1 Dam och 3 lankor
1 Dam och 3 lankor
Margareta Olsson [14665]
Sven Olsson [7891]
Kent Göstasson [22685]
Jan Jönsson [48283]
Margareta Olsson
3
1-2-0
53 - 22
2,409
37,19
2
Team Hallengren
Team Hallengren
Karin Hallengren [684]
Björn Alfer [87803]
Göran Persson [31219]
Leif Granèli [18667]
Dan Christer Johansson [37668]
Karin Hallengren
3
1-2-0
34 - 18
1,889
34,42
3
CHROM
CHROM
Christer Holst [48988]
Mevludin Hadziavdic [78242]
Rune Gunnarsson [89476]
Magnus Ohlsson [89166]
Christer Holst
3
0-2-1
18 - 34
0,529
25,58
4
Ladies
Ladies
Eva Levin [17355]
Ann-Marie Johnsson [12673]
Inger Holmberg [28693]
Marianne Möller [61105]
Eva Levin
3
0-2-1
22 - 53
0,415
22,81
Rond 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
CHROM
CHROM
Christer Holst [48988]
Mevludin Hadziavdic [78242]
Rune Gunnarsson [89476]
Magnus Ohlsson [89166]
Team Hallengren
Team Hallengren
Karin Hallengren [684]
Björn Alfer [87803]
Göran Persson [31219]
Leif Granèli [18667]
Dan Christer Johansson [37668]
18‑34
Halvlek 1: 18‑34
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,58
‑
14,42
2
1 Dam och 3 lankor
1 Dam och 3 lankor
Margareta Olsson [14665]
Sven Olsson [7891]
Kent Göstasson [22685]
Jan Jönsson [48283]
Ladies
Ladies
Eva Levin [17355]
Ann-Marie Johnsson [12673]
Inger Holmberg [28693]
Marianne Möller [61105]
53‑22
Halvlek 1: 53‑22
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,19
‑
2,81
Rond 2
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
CHROM
CHROM
Christer Holst [48988]
Mevludin Hadziavdic [78242]
Rune Gunnarsson [89476]
Magnus Ohlsson [89166]
1 Dam och 3 lankor
1 Dam och 3 lankor
Margareta Olsson [14665]
Sven Olsson [7891]
Kent Göstasson [22685]
Jan Jönsson [48283]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00
‑
10,00
2
Ladies
Ladies
Eva Levin [17355]
Ann-Marie Johnsson [12673]
Inger Holmberg [28693]
Marianne Möller [61105]
Team Hallengren
Team Hallengren
Karin Hallengren [684]
Björn Alfer [87803]
Göran Persson [31219]
Leif Granèli [18667]
Dan Christer Johansson [37668]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00
‑
10,00
Rond 3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Ladies
Ladies
Eva Levin [17355]
Ann-Marie Johnsson [12673]
Inger Holmberg [28693]
Marianne Möller [61105]
CHROM
CHROM
Christer Holst [48988]
Mevludin Hadziavdic [78242]
Rune Gunnarsson [89476]
Magnus Ohlsson [89166]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00
‑
10,00
2
Team Hallengren
Team Hallengren
Karin Hallengren [684]
Björn Alfer [87803]
Göran Persson [31219]
Leif Granèli [18667]
Dan Christer Johansson [37668]
1 Dam och 3 lankor
1 Dam och 3 lankor
Margareta Olsson [14665]
Sven Olsson [7891]
Kent Göstasson [22685]
Jan Jönsson [48283]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00
‑
10,00