Div 3 Halland

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BK Albrekts, Callenberg
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
Lars-Anders Callenberg 6 5-1-0 331 - 218 1,518 83,08
2 BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Svante Hallén [80464]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Carl Björk [55384]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Anders Aronsson 6 3-2-1 279 - 204 1,368 75,46
3 BK Albrekts, WHAL
BK Albrekts, WHAL
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Sören Westling [27606]
Per Andersson [17111]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Torleif Hägg 6 3-2-1 251 - 189 1,328 73,62
4 Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Anders Norin [8191]
Peter Krug [14201]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Christer Palmqvist 6 2-1-3 214 - 186 1,151 63,37
5 BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström 6 1-5-0 201 - 196 1,026 60,96
6 Åsa/Frillesås BK
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
Christer Larsson 6 1-2-3 290 - 285 1,018 55,89
7 Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Hans Barkman [85786]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Evald Jensen [9951]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Marian Svensson [31163]
Hans Barkman 6 1-4-1 237 - 270 0,878 53,41
8 Askims BK, SW4
Askims BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Adam Kovasznay 6 0-3-3 206 - 259 0,795 50,27
9 BK Albrekts, BM
BK Albrekts, BM
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Britt Björk [14866]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Bengt Larsson [7391]
Britt-Marie Warborn 6 2-2-2 225 - 301 0,748 50,20
10 BK Albrekts, Bo
BK Albrekts, Bo
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Erling Ohlsson 6 0-2-4 206 - 332 0,620 33,74
Rond 1 4 sept Varberg
Spelorter: (1) Varberg(2) Halmstad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Åsa/Frillesås BK
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
52‑65
Halvlek 1: 33‑22
Halvlek 2: 19‑43
6,80 ‑ 13,20
2 (1) BK Albrekts, Bo
BK Albrekts, Bo
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Villy Havasi [89205]
BK Albrekts, WHAL
BK Albrekts, WHAL
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Sören Westling [27606]
Per Andersson [17111]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Jan Enarsson [4272]
31‑47
Halvlek 1: 26‑28
Halvlek 2: 5‑19
6,19 ‑ 13,81
3 (1) Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Hans Barkman [85786]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Evald Jensen [9951]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Marian Svensson [31163]
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Anders Norin [8191]
Peter Krug [14201]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
29‑38
Halvlek 1: 20‑13
Halvlek 2: 9‑25
7,70 ‑ 12,30
4 (1) BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Askims BK, SW4
Askims BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
28‑40
Halvlek 1: 16‑13
Halvlek 2: 12‑27
7,02 ‑ 12,98
5 (1) BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Svante Hallén [80464]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Carl Björk [55384]
Sven Landervik [13030]
BK Albrekts, BM
BK Albrekts, BM
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Britt Björk [14866]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Bengt Larsson [7391]
42‑61
Halvlek 1: 22‑37
Halvlek 2: 20‑24
5,61 ‑ 14,39
Rond 2 4 sept Varberg
Spelorter: (1) Varberg(2) Halmstad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) BK Albrekts, WHAL
BK Albrekts, WHAL
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Sören Westling [27606]
Per Andersson [17111]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
36‑21
Halvlek 1: 28‑13
Halvlek 2: 8‑8
13,61 ‑ 6,39
2 (1) BK Albrekts, Callenberg
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
BK Albrekts, Bo
BK Albrekts, Bo
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Villy Havasi [89205]
62‑45
Halvlek 1: 31‑17
Halvlek 2: 31‑28
14,01 ‑ 5,99
3 (1) Askims BK, SW4
Askims BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Hans Barkman [85786]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Evald Jensen [9951]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Marian Svensson [31163]
48‑41
Halvlek 1: 22‑5
Halvlek 2: 26‑36
11,83 ‑ 8,17
4 (1) BK Albrekts, BM
BK Albrekts, BM
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Britt Björk [14866]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Bengt Larsson [7391]
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
46‑41
Halvlek 1: 32‑18
Halvlek 2: 14‑23
11,34 ‑ 8,66
5 (1) Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Anders Norin [8191]
Peter Krug [14201]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Svante Hallén [80464]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Carl Björk [55384]
Sven Landervik [13030]
15‑36
Halvlek 1: 15‑4
Halvlek 2: 0‑32
5,24 ‑ 14,76
Rond 3 4 sept Varberg
Spelorter: (1) Varberg(2) Halmstad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Åsa/Frillesås BK
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
BK Albrekts, Bo
BK Albrekts, Bo
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Villy Havasi [89205]
56‑51
Halvlek 1: 44‑21
Halvlek 2: 12‑30
11,34 ‑ 8,66
2 (1) BK Albrekts, WHAL
BK Albrekts, WHAL
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Sören Westling [27606]
Per Andersson [17111]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Jan Enarsson [4272]
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
44‑39
Halvlek 1: 32‑23
Halvlek 2: 12‑16
11,34 ‑ 8,66
3 (1) Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Hans Barkman [85786]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Evald Jensen [9951]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Marian Svensson [31163]
BK Albrekts, BM
BK Albrekts, BM
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Britt Björk [14866]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Bengt Larsson [7391]
78‑14
Halvlek 1: 50‑9
Halvlek 2: 28‑5
19,79 ‑ 0,21
4 (1) BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Anders Norin [8191]
Peter Krug [14201]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
30‑12
Halvlek 1: 16‑0
Halvlek 2: 14‑12
14,20 ‑ 5,80
5 (1) BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Svante Hallén [80464]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Carl Björk [55384]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Askims BK, SW4
Askims BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
53‑29
Halvlek 1: 27‑16
Halvlek 2: 26‑13
15,28 ‑ 4,72
Rond 4 18 sept Halmstad
Spelorter: (1) Varberg(2) Halmstad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Hans Barkman [85786]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Evald Jensen [9951]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Marian Svensson [31163]
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
15‑87
Halvlek 1: 6‑26
Halvlek 2: 9‑61
0,00 ‑ 20,00
2 (2) BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Svante Hallén [80464]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Carl Björk [55384]
Sven Landervik [13030]
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
24‑25
Halvlek 1: 14‑14
Halvlek 2: 10‑11
9,72 ‑ 10,28
3 (2) Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Anders Norin [8191]
Peter Krug [14201]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
31‑47
Halvlek 1: 14‑21
Halvlek 2: 17‑26
6,19 ‑ 13,81
4 (2) Askims BK, SW4
Askims BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
BK Albrekts, WHAL
BK Albrekts, WHAL
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Sören Westling [27606]
Per Andersson [17111]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Jan Enarsson [4272]
20‑59
Halvlek 1: 10‑38
Halvlek 2: 10‑21
2,56 ‑ 17,44
5 (2) BK Albrekts, BM
BK Albrekts, BM
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Britt Björk [14866]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Bengt Larsson [7391]
BK Albrekts, Bo
BK Albrekts, Bo
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Villy Havasi [89205]
51‑25
Halvlek 1: 23‑8
Halvlek 2: 28‑17
15,61 ‑ 4,39
Rond 5 18 sept Halmstad
Spelorter: (1) Varberg(2) Halmstad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Åsa/Frillesås BK
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
38‑42
Halvlek 1: 20‑27
Halvlek 2: 18‑15
8,92 ‑ 11,08
2 (2) Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Hans Barkman [85786]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Evald Jensen [9951]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Marian Svensson [31163]
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Svante Hallén [80464]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Carl Björk [55384]
Sven Landervik [13030]
38‑48
Halvlek 1: 24‑29
Halvlek 2: 14‑19
7,47 ‑ 12,53
3 (2) BK Albrekts, Callenberg
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
Askims BK, SW4
Askims BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
44‑24
Halvlek 1: 39‑3
Halvlek 2: 5‑21
14,58 ‑ 5,42
4 (2) BK Albrekts, WHAL
BK Albrekts, WHAL
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Sören Westling [27606]
Per Andersson [17111]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Jan Enarsson [4272]
BK Albrekts, BM
BK Albrekts, BM
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Britt Björk [14866]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Bengt Larsson [7391]
41‑31
Halvlek 1: 27‑12
Halvlek 2: 14‑19
12,53 ‑ 7,47
5 (2) BK Albrekts, Bo
BK Albrekts, Bo
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Anders Norin [8191]
Peter Krug [14201]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
20‑71
Halvlek 1: 18‑41
Halvlek 2: 2‑30
1,27 ‑ 18,73
Rond 6 18 sept Halmstad
Spelorter: (1) Varberg(2) Halmstad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Svante Hallén [80464]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Carl Björk [55384]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
76‑36
Halvlek 1: 36‑10
Halvlek 2: 40‑26
17,56 ‑ 2,44
2 (2) BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Hans Barkman [85786]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Evald Jensen [9951]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Marian Svensson [31163]
35‑36
Halvlek 1: 19‑31
Halvlek 2: 16‑5
9,72 ‑ 10,28
3 (2) BK Albrekts, BM
BK Albrekts, BM
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Britt Björk [14866]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Bengt Larsson [7391]
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
22‑74
Halvlek 1: 2‑32
Halvlek 2: 20‑42
1,18 ‑ 18,82
4 (2) Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Anders Norin [8191]
Peter Krug [14201]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
BK Albrekts, WHAL
BK Albrekts, WHAL
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Sören Westling [27606]
Per Andersson [17111]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Jan Enarsson [4272]
47‑24
Halvlek 1: 29‑6
Halvlek 2: 18‑18
15,11 ‑ 4,89
5 (2) Askims BK, SW4
Askims BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
BK Albrekts, Bo
BK Albrekts, Bo
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Villy Havasi [89205]
45‑34
Halvlek 1: 23‑2
Halvlek 2: 22‑32
12,76 ‑ 7,24
Rond 7 16 okt Varberg
Spelorter: (1) Varberg(2) Halmstad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Åsa/Frillesås BK
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Anders Norin [8191]
Peter Krug [14201]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) BK Albrekts, BM
BK Albrekts, BM
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Britt Björk [14866]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Bengt Larsson [7391]
Askims BK, SW4
Askims BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) BK Albrekts, Callenberg
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Hans Barkman [85786]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Evald Jensen [9951]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Marian Svensson [31163]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (1) BK Albrekts, WHAL
BK Albrekts, WHAL
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Sören Westling [27606]
Per Andersson [17111]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Jan Enarsson [4272]
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (1) BK Albrekts, Bo
BK Albrekts, Bo
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Villy Havasi [89205]
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Svante Hallén [80464]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Carl Björk [55384]
Sven Landervik [13030]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 16 okt Varberg
Spelorter: (1) Varberg(2) Halmstad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Askims BK, SW4
Askims BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Anders Norin [8191]
Peter Krug [14201]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
BK Albrekts, BM
BK Albrekts, BM
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Britt Björk [14866]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Bengt Larsson [7391]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (1) BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Svante Hallén [80464]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Carl Björk [55384]
Sven Landervik [13030]
BK Albrekts, WHAL
BK Albrekts, WHAL
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Sören Westling [27606]
Per Andersson [17111]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Jan Enarsson [4272]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (1) Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Hans Barkman [85786]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Evald Jensen [9951]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Marian Svensson [31163]
BK Albrekts, Bo
BK Albrekts, Bo
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Villy Havasi [89205]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 16 okt Varberg
Spelorter: (1) Varberg(2) Halmstad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Åsa/Frillesås BK
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Magnus Svensson [92402]
BK Albrekts, BM
BK Albrekts, BM
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Britt Björk [14866]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Bengt Larsson [7391]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Askims BK, SW4
Askims BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Harplinge BK, Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Anders Norin [8191]
Peter Krug [14201]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) BK Albrekts, Callenberg
BK Albrekts, Callenberg
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
BK Allians, Halmstad, Essh
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Svante Hallén [80464]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Carl Björk [55384]
Sven Landervik [13030]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (1) BK Albrekts, WHAL
BK Albrekts, WHAL
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Sören Westling [27606]
Per Andersson [17111]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Jan Enarsson [4272]
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Kungsbacka BS, Hans
Hans Barkman [85786]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Evald Jensen [9951]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Marian Svensson [31163]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (1) BK Albrekts, Bo
BK Albrekts, Bo
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Villy Havasi [89205]
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
BK Allians, Halmstad, Wicke
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑