Div 3 Västra Götaland

Rond 1 4 sept Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 10,00
2 Alingsås BS, Karin
Alingsås BS, Karin
Karin Johansson [13067]
Roland Andersson [1766]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
Birgitta Dahlström [22844]
Börge Davidsson [12757]
Henning Kristensen [19445]
Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Jan Larsson [88526]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 10,00
3 Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Johan Gromark [11851]
BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
23‑45
Halvlek 1: 19‑24
Halvlek 2: 4‑21
4,06 ‑ 14,94
4 BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Hans Thimell [37708]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Mikael Danielsson [10621]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
39‑58
Halvlek 1: 30‑15
Halvlek 2: 9‑43
5,61 ‑ 14,39
5 Orust BK
Orust BK
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Mats Olsson [9337]
Börje Johansson [16700]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Dolf Bergman [1618]
Bredaryds BK, Gisslander
Bredaryds BK, Gisslander
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
Stefan Andersson [46600]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bengt Collryd [6884]
43‑57
Halvlek 1: 27‑27
Halvlek 2: 16‑30
6,59 ‑ 13,41
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
Annika Corneliusson 1 1-0-0 45 - 23 1,957 14,94
2 Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Mikael Danielsson [10621]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
Rasmus Gråberg 1 1-0-0 58 - 39 1,487 14,39
3 Bredaryds BK, Gisslander
Bredaryds BK, Gisslander
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
Stefan Andersson [46600]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Bengt Collryd [6884]
Bo Gisslander 1 1-0-0 57 - 43 1,326 13,41
4 Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
Micael Svensson 1 0-1-0 0 - 0 10,00
5 Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Jan Larsson [88526]
Jan Larsson 1 0-1-0 0 - 0 10,00
6 Orust BK
Orust BK
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Mats Olsson [9337]
Börje Johansson [16700]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Dolf Bergman [1618]
Bengt Hilling 1 0-0-1 43 - 57 0,754 6,59
7 BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Hans Thimell [37708]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Gunnar Jansson 1 0-0-1 39 - 58 0,672 5,61
8 Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Johan Gromark [11851]
Oscar Hult 1 0-0-1 23 - 45 0,511 4,06
9 Alingsås BS, Karin
Alingsås BS, Karin
Karin Johansson [13067]
Roland Andersson [1766]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
Birgitta Dahlström [22844]
Börge Davidsson [12757]
Henning Kristensen [19445]
Karin Johansson 1 0-0-1 0 - 0 0,00
10 Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Onsdagsklubben, LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 1 0-0-1 0 - 0 0,00