Div 3 Bohuslän

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Berg 6 4-2-0 363 - 167 2,174 93,20
2 Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Roger Flodstrand [27701]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Ove Alexandersson [10966]
Bo-Peter Bergman [10967]
Christian Lundgren [28493]
Roger Flodstrand 6 4-2-0 372 - 203 1,833 89,43
3 Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Kent Johansson [3908]
Bo Johansson [3915]
Boris Olsson [17676]
Bo Lundgren [8911]
Kent Johansson 6 3-2-1 330 - 254 1,299 74,33
4 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Lars Berggren [46155]
Harald Holmquist [38401]
Gunnar Bergenholtz [49115]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Joakim Holmberg 6 3-1-2 281 - 265 1,060 65,47
5 Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Lennart Lundqvist [7513]
Per-Olof Kallio 6 3-1-2 287 - 276 1,040 64,22
6 Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Per Magnusson [55622]
Magnus Cassel [41676]
Mimmi Krüger [43562]
Magnus Karlsson [43560]
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Lennart Karlsson [2986]
Elisabeth Bredberg [35697]
Vincent Rolandsson [14646]
Per Magnusson 6 2-2-2 249 - 287 0,868 56,40
7 Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Bengt Nordström 6 0-3-3 190 - 260 0,731 43,73
8 Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
Larsgunnar Andersson [20573]
Kerstin Wiberg 6 1-1-4 233 - 342 0,681 38,86
9 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Frank Andersson [91300]
Gerd Lysell [88654]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Frank Andersson 6 2-0-4 215 - 351 0,613 38,14
10 Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Rolf Johansson [81195]
Thomas Malm [79733]
Jörgen Åkesson [51112]
Martin Larsson [63472]
Veronica Johansson [21420]
Tommy Edvarsson [46048]
Rolf Johansson 6 1-0-5 214 - 329 0,650 36,22
Rond 1 4 sept Upphärad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
Larsgunnar Andersson [20573]
65‑34
Halvlek 1: 47‑16
Halvlek 2: 18‑18
16,38 ‑ 3,62
2 Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Per Magnusson [55622]
Magnus Cassel [41676]
Mimmi Krüger [43562]
Magnus Karlsson [43560]
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Lennart Karlsson [2986]
Elisabeth Bredberg [35697]
Vincent Rolandsson [14646]
Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Frank Andersson [91300]
Gerd Lysell [88654]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
68‑34
Halvlek 1: 27‑16
Halvlek 2: 41‑18
16,80 ‑ 3,20
3 Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Kent Johansson [3908]
Bo Johansson [3915]
Boris Olsson [17676]
Bo Lundgren [8911]
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Rolf Johansson [81195]
Thomas Malm [79733]
Jörgen Åkesson [51112]
Martin Larsson [63472]
Veronica Johansson [21420]
Tommy Edvarsson [46048]
64‑26
Halvlek 1: 39‑8
Halvlek 2: 25‑18
17,32 ‑ 2,68
4 Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Lennart Lundqvist [7513]
Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Lars Berggren [46155]
Harald Holmquist [38401]
Gunnar Bergenholtz [49115]
Bo Svensson [16878]
63‑32
Halvlek 1: 41‑12
Halvlek 2: 22‑20
16,38 ‑ 3,62
5 Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Roger Flodstrand [27701]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Ove Alexandersson [10966]
Bo-Peter Bergman [10967]
Christian Lundgren [28493]
29‑35
Halvlek 1: 14‑12
Halvlek 2: 15‑23
8,41 ‑ 11,59
Rond 2 4 sept Upphärad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Frank Andersson [91300]
Gerd Lysell [88654]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Stig Olausson [7348]
18‑81
Halvlek 1: 1‑56
Halvlek 2: 17‑25
0,28 ‑ 19,72
2 Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
Larsgunnar Andersson [20573]
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Per Magnusson [55622]
Magnus Cassel [41676]
Mimmi Krüger [43562]
Magnus Karlsson [43560]
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Lennart Karlsson [2986]
Elisabeth Bredberg [35697]
Vincent Rolandsson [14646]
42‑40
Halvlek 1: 41‑32
Halvlek 2: 1‑8
10,55 ‑ 9,45
3 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Lars Berggren [46155]
Harald Holmquist [38401]
Gunnar Bergenholtz [49115]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Kent Johansson [3908]
Bo Johansson [3915]
Boris Olsson [17676]
Bo Lundgren [8911]
36‑99
Halvlek 1: 20‑44
Halvlek 2: 16‑55
0,28 ‑ 19,72
4 Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Roger Flodstrand [27701]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Ove Alexandersson [10966]
Bo-Peter Bergman [10967]
Christian Lundgren [28493]
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Lennart Lundqvist [7513]
49‑36
Halvlek 1: 39‑10
Halvlek 2: 10‑26
13,20 ‑ 6,80
5 Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Rolf Johansson [81195]
Thomas Malm [79733]
Jörgen Åkesson [51112]
Martin Larsson [63472]
Veronica Johansson [21420]
Tommy Edvarsson [46048]
Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Florence Fridén [32680]
59‑32
Halvlek 1: 36‑21
Halvlek 2: 23‑11
15,77 ‑ 4,23
Rond 3 4 sept Upphärad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Per Magnusson [55622]
Magnus Cassel [41676]
Mimmi Krüger [43562]
Magnus Karlsson [43560]
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Lennart Karlsson [2986]
Elisabeth Bredberg [35697]
Vincent Rolandsson [14646]
48‑53
Halvlek 1: 24‑40
Halvlek 2: 24‑13
8,66 ‑ 11,34
2 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Frank Andersson [91300]
Gerd Lysell [88654]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
Larsgunnar Andersson [20573]
54‑32
Halvlek 1: 22‑18
Halvlek 2: 32‑14
14,94 ‑ 5,06
3 Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Kent Johansson [3908]
Bo Johansson [3915]
Boris Olsson [17676]
Bo Lundgren [8911]
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Roger Flodstrand [27701]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Ove Alexandersson [10966]
Bo-Peter Bergman [10967]
Christian Lundgren [28493]
48‑43
Halvlek 1: 34‑17
Halvlek 2: 14‑26
11,34 ‑ 8,66
4 Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Lennart Lundqvist [7513]
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Rolf Johansson [81195]
Thomas Malm [79733]
Jörgen Åkesson [51112]
Martin Larsson [63472]
Veronica Johansson [21420]
Tommy Edvarsson [46048]
73‑39
Halvlek 1: 33‑15
Halvlek 2: 40‑24
16,80 ‑ 3,20
5 Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Lars Berggren [46155]
Harald Holmquist [38401]
Gunnar Bergenholtz [49115]
Bo Svensson [16878]
31‑32
Halvlek 1: 13‑28
Halvlek 2: 18‑4
9,72 ‑ 10,28
Rond 4 18 sept Upphärad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Kent Johansson [3908]
Bo Johansson [3915]
Boris Olsson [17676]
Bo Lundgren [8911]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Stig Olausson [7348]
13‑62
Halvlek 1: 12‑39
Halvlek 2: 1‑23
1,47 ‑ 18,53
2 Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Lennart Lundqvist [7513]
31‑46
Halvlek 1: 12‑15
Halvlek 2: 19‑31
6,39 ‑ 13,61
3 Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Rolf Johansson [81195]
Thomas Malm [79733]
Jörgen Åkesson [51112]
Martin Larsson [63472]
Veronica Johansson [21420]
Tommy Edvarsson [46048]
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
Larsgunnar Andersson [20573]
40‑59
Halvlek 1: 2‑31
Halvlek 2: 38‑28
5,61 ‑ 14,39
4 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Lars Berggren [46155]
Harald Holmquist [38401]
Gunnar Bergenholtz [49115]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Frank Andersson [91300]
Gerd Lysell [88654]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
67‑34
Halvlek 1: 30‑18
Halvlek 2: 37‑16
16,66 ‑ 3,34
5 Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Roger Flodstrand [27701]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Ove Alexandersson [10966]
Bo-Peter Bergman [10967]
Christian Lundgren [28493]
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Per Magnusson [55622]
Magnus Cassel [41676]
Mimmi Krüger [43562]
Magnus Karlsson [43560]
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Lennart Karlsson [2986]
Elisabeth Bredberg [35697]
Vincent Rolandsson [14646]
89‑23
Halvlek 1: 37‑18
Halvlek 2: 52‑5
19,93 ‑ 0,07
Rond 5 18 sept Upphärad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Lennart Lundqvist [7513]
75‑20
Halvlek 1: 43‑13
Halvlek 2: 32‑7
19,09 ‑ 0,91
2 Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Kent Johansson [3908]
Bo Johansson [3915]
Boris Olsson [17676]
Bo Lundgren [8911]
Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Florence Fridén [32680]
56‑38
Halvlek 1: 25‑26
Halvlek 2: 31‑12
14,20 ‑ 5,80
3 Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
Larsgunnar Andersson [20573]
Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Lars Berggren [46155]
Harald Holmquist [38401]
Gunnar Bergenholtz [49115]
Bo Svensson [16878]
30‑69
Halvlek 1: 18‑29
Halvlek 2: 12‑40
2,56 ‑ 17,44
4 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Frank Andersson [91300]
Gerd Lysell [88654]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Roger Flodstrand [27701]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Ove Alexandersson [10966]
Bo-Peter Bergman [10967]
Christian Lundgren [28493]
31‑82
Halvlek 1: 29‑24
Halvlek 2: 2‑58
1,27 ‑ 18,73
5 Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Per Magnusson [55622]
Magnus Cassel [41676]
Mimmi Krüger [43562]
Magnus Karlsson [43560]
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Lennart Karlsson [2986]
Elisabeth Bredberg [35697]
Vincent Rolandsson [14646]
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Rolf Johansson [81195]
Thomas Malm [79733]
Jörgen Åkesson [51112]
Martin Larsson [63472]
Veronica Johansson [21420]
Tommy Edvarsson [46048]
57‑29
Halvlek 1: 25‑27
Halvlek 2: 32‑2
15,93 ‑ 4,07
Rond 6 18 sept Upphärad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Stig Olausson [7348]
29‑32
Halvlek 1: 25‑5
Halvlek 2: 4‑27
9,18 ‑ 10,82
2 Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Lennart Lundqvist [7513]
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Kent Johansson [3908]
Bo Johansson [3915]
Boris Olsson [17676]
Bo Lundgren [8911]
49‑50
Halvlek 1: 6‑22
Halvlek 2: 43‑28
9,72 ‑ 10,28
3 Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Roger Flodstrand [27701]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Ove Alexandersson [10966]
Bo-Peter Bergman [10967]
Christian Lundgren [28493]
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
Larsgunnar Andersson [20573]
74‑36
Halvlek 1: 33‑14
Halvlek 2: 41‑22
17,32 ‑ 2,68
4 Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Rolf Johansson [81195]
Thomas Malm [79733]
Jörgen Åkesson [51112]
Martin Larsson [63472]
Veronica Johansson [21420]
Tommy Edvarsson [46048]
Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Frank Andersson [91300]
Gerd Lysell [88654]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
21‑44
Halvlek 1: 0‑20
Halvlek 2: 21‑24
4,89 ‑ 15,11
5 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Lars Berggren [46155]
Harald Holmquist [38401]
Gunnar Bergenholtz [49115]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Per Magnusson [55622]
Magnus Cassel [41676]
Mimmi Krüger [43562]
Magnus Karlsson [43560]
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Lennart Karlsson [2986]
Elisabeth Bredberg [35697]
Vincent Rolandsson [14646]
45‑8
Halvlek 1: 11‑8
Halvlek 2: 34‑0
17,19 ‑ 2,81
Rond 7 16 okt Upphärad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Rolf Johansson [81195]
Thomas Malm [79733]
Jörgen Åkesson [51112]
Martin Larsson [63472]
Veronica Johansson [21420]
Tommy Edvarsson [46048]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Roger Flodstrand [27701]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Ove Alexandersson [10966]
Bo-Peter Bergman [10967]
Christian Lundgren [28493]
Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Lars Berggren [46155]
Harald Holmquist [38401]
Gunnar Bergenholtz [49115]
Bo Svensson [16878]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
Larsgunnar Andersson [20573]
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Kent Johansson [3908]
Bo Johansson [3915]
Boris Olsson [17676]
Bo Lundgren [8911]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Frank Andersson [91300]
Gerd Lysell [88654]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Lennart Lundqvist [7513]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Per Magnusson [55622]
Magnus Cassel [41676]
Mimmi Krüger [43562]
Magnus Karlsson [43560]
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Lennart Karlsson [2986]
Elisabeth Bredberg [35697]
Vincent Rolandsson [14646]
Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Florence Fridén [32680]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 16 okt Upphärad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Lars Berggren [46155]
Harald Holmquist [38401]
Gunnar Bergenholtz [49115]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Stig Olausson [7348]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Rolf Johansson [81195]
Thomas Malm [79733]
Jörgen Åkesson [51112]
Martin Larsson [63472]
Veronica Johansson [21420]
Tommy Edvarsson [46048]
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Roger Flodstrand [27701]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Ove Alexandersson [10966]
Bo-Peter Bergman [10967]
Christian Lundgren [28493]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Lennart Lundqvist [7513]
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
Larsgunnar Andersson [20573]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Frank Andersson [91300]
Gerd Lysell [88654]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Kent Johansson [3908]
Bo Johansson [3915]
Boris Olsson [17676]
Bo Lundgren [8911]
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Per Magnusson [55622]
Magnus Cassel [41676]
Mimmi Krüger [43562]
Magnus Karlsson [43560]
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Lennart Karlsson [2986]
Elisabeth Bredberg [35697]
Vincent Rolandsson [14646]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 16 okt Upphärad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Väjern
Roger Flodstrand [27701]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Ove Alexandersson [10966]
Bo-Peter Bergman [10967]
Christian Lundgren [28493]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Lars Berggren [46155]
Harald Holmquist [38401]
Gunnar Bergenholtz [49115]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK, Gunnels Pojkar
Rolf Johansson [81195]
Thomas Malm [79733]
Jörgen Åkesson [51112]
Martin Larsson [63472]
Veronica Johansson [21420]
Tommy Edvarsson [46048]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Vänersborgs BS, BALLK
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
Larsgunnar Andersson [20573]
Tjörns BK, BEA
Tjörns BK, BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Florence Fridén [32680]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Frank Andersson [91300]
Gerd Lysell [88654]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Uddevalla BF, BENKÅ
Kent Johansson [3908]
Bo Johansson [3915]
Boris Olsson [17676]
Bo Lundgren [8911]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Vänersborgs BS, Mimmi
Per Magnusson [55622]
Magnus Cassel [41676]
Mimmi Krüger [43562]
Magnus Karlsson [43560]
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Lennart Karlsson [2986]
Elisabeth Bredberg [35697]
Vincent Rolandsson [14646]
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Uddevalla BF, Färgelanda
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Lennart Lundqvist [7513]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑