Div 2 Södra

Rond 4 26 sep Växjö
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Anderstorps BK, Löbo
Anderstorps BK, Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
59‑21
Halvlek 1: 47‑11
Halvlek 2: 12‑10
16,89 ‑ 3,11
2 Hässleholms BK, Jan
Hässleholms BK, Jan
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Viktor Andréasson [89902]
Christian Leo [577]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Vakant
Vakant
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
3 Sällskapet Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Patrik Johansson [8899]
Värnamo BK
Värnamo BK
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Mari Lindblom [996]
Peter Swensson [15345]
37‑44
Halvlek 1: 13‑23
Halvlek 2: 24‑21
8,32 ‑ 11,68
4 BK Albrekts, Per
BK Albrekts, Per
Villy Havasi [89205]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
BK Opalen, Lilja
BK Opalen, Lilja
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Robert Frank [25150]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
26‑40
Halvlek 1: 8‑30
Halvlek 2: 18‑10
6,85 ‑ 13,15
5 Lunds BK, Boney M
Lunds BK, Boney M
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Emanuel Unge [49509]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
BK Opalen, Alexendersson
BK Opalen, Alexendersson
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Mats Bud [234]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
93‑9
Halvlek 1: 38‑2
Halvlek 2: 55‑7
20,00 ‑ 0,00
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Värnamo BK
Värnamo BK
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Mari Lindblom [996]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson 4 3-1-0 301 - 164 1,835 62,70
2 Lunds BK, Boney M
Lunds BK, Boney M
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Emanuel Unge [49509]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Linus Dahlström 4 2-1-1 203 - 125 1,624 50,89
3 BK Albrekts, Per
BK Albrekts, Per
Villy Havasi [89205]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Villy Havasi 4 2-1-1 148 - 108 1,370 49,56
4 Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Björn Ohlsson 4 2-1-1 224 - 193 1,161 45,32
5 Sällskapet Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Patrik Johansson [8899]
Marie Johansson 4 0-4-0 134 - 132 1,015 42,54
6 Anderstorps BK, Löbo
Anderstorps BK, Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
Sune Löbo 4 1-1-2 201 - 197 1,020 39,03
7 BK Opalen, Lilja
BK Opalen, Lilja
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Robert Frank [25150]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Stefan Lilja 4 2-0-2 190 - 261 0,728 31,79
8 Hässleholms BK, Jan
Hässleholms BK, Jan
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Viktor Andréasson [89902]
Christian Leo [577]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jan Nilsson 4 0-2-2 107 - 157 0,682 31,75
9 BK Opalen, Alexendersson
BK Opalen, Alexendersson
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Mats Bud [234]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Mikael Alexandersson 4 0-1-3 120 - 291 0,412 14,42
10 Vakant
Vakant
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Håkan Karlsson 4 0-0-4 0 - 0 0,00