Div 2 Östra

Rond 8 24 okt, Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 ABB BK
ABB BK
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Borlänge BK, PJO
Borlänge BK, PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
24‑49
Halvlek 1: 19‑20
Halvlek 2: 5‑29
4,92 ‑ 15,08
2 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
3 Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Göran Forss [809]
Harriet Philipson [9599]
Arne Klasén [581]
Mikael Nannskog [13316]
ABK Singelton, Askersund
ABK Singelton, Askersund
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Gert Bodén [4113]
Conny Svensson [7638]
Lennart Johansson [20178]
70‑44
Halvlek 1: 15‑35
Halvlek 2: 55‑9
15,24 ‑ 4,76
4 BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Börje Primér [2259]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
38‑86
Halvlek 1: 12‑39
Halvlek 2: 26‑47
2,01 ‑ 17,99
5 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
25‑39
Halvlek 1: 14‑34
Halvlek 2: 11‑5
6,85 ‑ 13,15
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Borlänge BK, PJO
Borlänge BK, PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Peter Johansson 8 6-1-1 478 - 313 1,527 107,85
2 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
Fredrik Wahlberg 8 3-3-2 367 - 257 1,428 95,20
3 BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Börje Primér [2259]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Pär Ol-Mårs 8 4-1-3 406 - 328 1,238 93,37
4 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Johan Grönkvist 8 4-2-2 311 - 262 1,187 92,02
5 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Kenneth Wallin 8 4-1-3 373 - 334 1,117 90,02
6 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Jan Matsson 8 3-2-3 346 - 377 0,918 78,05
7 ABB BK
ABB BK
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Claes Åhgren 8 1-3-4 239 - 302 0,791 69,16
8 ABK Singelton, Askersund
ABK Singelton, Askersund
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Gert Bodén [4113]
Conny Svensson [7638]
Lennart Johansson [20178]
Kent Karlsson 8 1-3-4 273 - 365 0,748 66,05
9 Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Göran Forss [809]
Harriet Philipson [9599]
Arne Klasén [581]
Mikael Nannskog [13316]
Göran Forss 8 1-2-5 235 - 490 0,480 44,28
10 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Micael Svensson 8 0-0-8 0 - 0 0,00