Div 2 Östra

Rond 3 25-26 sep, Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
32‑26
Halvlek 1: 27‑26
Halvlek 2: 5‑0
11,46 ‑ 8,54
3 ABK Singelton, Askersund
ABK Singelton, Askersund
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Gert Bodén [4113]
Conny Svensson [7638]
Lennart Johansson [20178]
ABB BK
ABB BK
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
49‑42
Halvlek 1: 9‑13
Halvlek 2: 40‑29
11,68 ‑ 8,32
4 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Börje Primér [2259]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
40‑106
Halvlek 1: 26‑45
Halvlek 2: 14‑61
0,49 ‑ 19,51
5 Borlänge BK, PJO
Borlänge BK, PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Göran Forss [809]
Harriet Philipson [9599]
Arne Klasén [581]
Mikael Nannskog [13316]
89‑18
Halvlek 1: 61‑7
Halvlek 2: 28‑11
19,85 ‑ 0,15
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Borlänge BK, PJO
Borlänge BK, PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Peter Johansson 3 3-0-0 224 - 98 2,286 50,25
2 BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Börje Primér [2259]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Pär Ol-Mårs 3 2-1-0 171 - 81 2,111 46,43
3 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Johan Grönkvist 3 1-1-1 132 - 111 1,189 33,71
4 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Jan Matsson 3 2-0-1 169 - 166 1,018 33,31
5 ABK Singelton, Askersund
ABK Singelton, Askersund
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Gert Bodén [4113]
Conny Svensson [7638]
Lennart Johansson [20178]
Kent Karlsson 3 1-1-1 135 - 149 0,906 28,69
6 ABB BK
ABB BK
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Claes Åhgren 3 0-2-1 118 - 141 0,837 25,58
7 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Kenneth Wallin 3 0-1-2 79 - 128 0,617 22,34
8 Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Göran Forss [809]
Harriet Philipson [9599]
Arne Klasén [581]
Mikael Nannskog [13316]
Göran Forss 3 0-2-1 54 - 138 0,391 19,20
9 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Fredrik Wahlberg 3 0-1-2 100 - 170 0,588 16,49
10 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Micael Svensson 3 0-0-3 0 - 0 0,00