Div 2 Östra

Rond 2 25 sep, Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Borlänge BK, PJO
Borlänge BK, PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
42‑56
Halvlek 1: 5‑37
Halvlek 2: 37‑19
6,85 ‑ 13,15
2 ABK Singelton, Askersund
ABK Singelton, Askersund
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Gert Bodén [4113]
Conny Svensson [7638]
Lennart Johansson [20178]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
48‑28
Halvlek 1: 6‑17
Halvlek 2: 42‑11
14,26 ‑ 5,74
3 ABB BK
ABB BK
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
27‑56
Halvlek 1: 13‑17
Halvlek 2: 14‑39
4,31 ‑ 15,69
4 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Göran Forss [809]
Harriet Philipson [9599]
Arne Klasén [581]
Mikael Nannskog [13316]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
5 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Börje Primér [2259]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
41‑65
Halvlek 1: 18‑28
Halvlek 2: 23‑37
5,08 ‑ 14,92
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Jan Matsson 2 2-0-0 129 - 60 2,150 32,82
2 Borlänge BK, PJO
Borlänge BK, PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Peter Johansson 2 2-0-0 135 - 80 1,688 30,40
3 BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Börje Primér [2259]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Pär Ol-Mårs 2 1-1-0 65 - 41 1,585 26,92
4 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Johan Grönkvist 2 1-0-1 100 - 85 1,176 22,25
5 Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Göran Forss [809]
Harriet Philipson [9599]
Arne Klasén [581]
Mikael Nannskog [13316]
Göran Forss 2 0-2-0 36 - 49 0,735 19,05
6 ABB BK
ABB BK
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Claes Åhgren 2 0-1-1 76 - 92 0,826 17,26
7 ABK Singelton, Askersund
ABK Singelton, Askersund
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Gert Bodén [4113]
Conny Svensson [7638]
Lennart Johansson [20178]
Kent Karlsson 2 1-0-1 86 - 107 0,804 17,01
8 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Kenneth Wallin 2 0-0-2 79 - 128 0,617 10,34
9 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Fredrik Wahlberg 2 0-0-2 74 - 138 0,536 7,95
10 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Micael Svensson 2 0-0-2 0 - 0 0,00