Div 2 Östra

Rond 1 25 sep, Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Borlänge BK, PJO
Borlänge BK, PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
ABK Singelton, Askersund
ABK Singelton, Askersund
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Gert Bodén [4113]
Conny Svensson [7638]
Lennart Johansson [20178]
79‑38
Halvlek 1: 33‑29
Halvlek 2: 46‑9
17,25 ‑ 2,75
2 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
72‑37
Halvlek 1: 41‑22
Halvlek 2: 31‑15
16,51 ‑ 3,49
3 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
73‑33
Halvlek 1: 37‑3
Halvlek 2: 36‑30
17,13 ‑ 2,87
4 Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Göran Forss [809]
Harriet Philipson [9599]
Arne Klasén [581]
Mikael Nannskog [13316]
ABB BK
ABB BK
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
36‑49
Halvlek 1: 9‑26
Halvlek 2: 27‑23
7,05 ‑ 12,95
5 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Börje Primér [2259]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Borlänge BK, PJO
Borlänge BK, PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Peter Johansson 1 1-0-0 79 - 38 2,079 17,25
2 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Jan Matsson 1 1-0-0 73 - 33 2,212 17,13
3 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Johan Grönkvist 1 1-0-0 72 - 37 1,946 16,51
4 ABB BK
ABB BK
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Claes Åhgren 1 0-1-0 49 - 36 1,361 12,95
5 BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Börje Primér [2259]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Pär Ol-Mårs 1 0-1-0 0 - 0 12,00
6 Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Norrköpingsbridgen, Peking
Göran Forss [809]
Harriet Philipson [9599]
Arne Klasén [581]
Mikael Nannskog [13316]
Göran Forss 1 0-1-0 36 - 49 0,735 7,05
7 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Kenneth Wallin 1 0-0-1 37 - 72 0,514 3,49
8 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Fredrik Wahlberg 1 0-0-1 33 - 73 0,452 2,87
9 ABK Singelton, Askersund
ABK Singelton, Askersund
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Gert Bodén [4113]
Conny Svensson [7638]
Lennart Johansson [20178]
Kent Karlsson 1 0-0-1 38 - 79 0,481 2,75
10 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Micael Svensson 1 0-0-1 0 - 0 0,00