Div 2 Norra

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Peder Olrog 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
2 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Mattias Weiler 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
3 Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Jens Brodin 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
4 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Anders Landmark 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
5 Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Olle Axne [8354]
Olle Axne 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
6 Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Leif Sundqvist [3752]
Leif Sundqvist 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
7 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Jöns Johansson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
8 Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Robert Larsson [15346]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Tommy Andersson [14659]
Björn Andersson [14660]
Robert Larsson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
9 Vakant
Vakant
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Johan Grönkvist 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
10 Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Bo Grunander 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1 25 Sep, Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Robert Larsson [15346]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Tommy Andersson [14659]
Björn Andersson [14660]
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Leif Sundqvist [3752]
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Olle Axne [8354]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Vakant
Vakant
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Jöns Johansson [6143]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 2 25 sep, Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Robert Larsson [15346]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Tommy Andersson [14659]
Björn Andersson [14660]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Leif Sundqvist [3752]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Vakant
Vakant
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Olle Axne [8354]
Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3 25-26 Sep, Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Robert Larsson [15346]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Tommy Andersson [14659]
Björn Andersson [14660]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Leif Sundqvist [3752]
Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Vakant
Vakant
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Olle Axne [8354]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Jöns Johansson [6143]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 26 sep, Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Leif Sundqvist [3752]
Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Vakant
Vakant
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Olle Axne [8354]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Jöns Johansson [6143]
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Robert Larsson [15346]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Tommy Andersson [14659]
Björn Andersson [14660]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 26 sep Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Vakant
Vakant
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Leif Sundqvist [3752]
Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Jöns Johansson [6143]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Robert Larsson [15346]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Tommy Andersson [14659]
Björn Andersson [14660]
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Olle Axne [8354]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 23 okt uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Vakant
Vakant
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Leif Sundqvist [3752]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Olle Axne [8354]
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Robert Larsson [15346]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Tommy Andersson [14659]
Björn Andersson [14660]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 23 okt, Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Olle Axne [8354]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Jöns Johansson [6143]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Leif Sundqvist [3752]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Vakant
Vakant
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Robert Larsson [15346]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Tommy Andersson [14659]
Björn Andersson [14660]
Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 24 okt Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Olle Axne [8354]
Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Vakant
Vakant
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Leif Sundqvist [3752]
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Robert Larsson [15346]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Tommy Andersson [14659]
Björn Andersson [14660]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 24 okt Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Storsjöbygdens BK, AXNE
Olle Axne [8354]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Sundsvallsbridgen Leif
Leif Sundqvist [3752]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Uppsalabridgen, Bill& Bull
Robert Larsson [15346]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Tommy Andersson [14659]
Björn Andersson [14660]
Vakant
Vakant
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑