Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Västerbottens BF
Hem
Distriktet
Nyheter
Tävling
Klubb
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Distriktsmästerskap
Allsvenskan
Du är här
Västerbottens BF
Länskampen
2020
Länskampen
Länskampen
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Matchformulär
Rond och resultat
Rond 4
Spelort: umeå
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
VBF Open 1
VBF Open 1
Valter Johansson [6210]
Tommy Linder [13938]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
NBF Dam
NBF Dam
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
40‑60
Halvlek 1: 25‑14
Halvlek 2: 15‑46
5,42
‑
14,58
2
NBF Open 1
NBF Open 1
Anders Landmark [12813]
Per-Åke Ellnebro [20270]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
VBF Open 2
VBF Open 2
Conny Gustafsson [15363]
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
Peder Öberg [14040]
Per Andersson [13326]
49‑43
Halvlek 1: 31‑24
Halvlek 2: 18‑19
11,59
‑
8,41
3
VBF Veteran
VBF Veteran
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Krister Persson [8789]
Roger Marklund [3333]
NBF Open 2
NBF Open 2
Henrik Oldenburg [9549]
Dan Wälivaara [9714]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
53‑49
Halvlek 1: 18‑17
Halvlek 2: 35‑32
11,08
‑
8,92
4
VBF Mixed
VBF Mixed
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Åsa-Lena Ståhl [19673]
Odd Stokka [18637]
Hans Lerner [166]
NBF Veteran
NBF Veteran
Per Norberg [20066]
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Göran Ström [5370]
51‑51
Halvlek 1: 14‑29
Halvlek 2: 37‑22
10,00
‑
10,00
5
NBF Mixed
NBF Mixed
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
VBF Dam
VBF Dam
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
Lena Jensen Stokka [6676]
Gunilla Olsson [92512]
Kerstin Haak-Fryklund [3735]
Tina Andersson [32414]
76‑58
Halvlek 1: 42‑21
Halvlek 2: 34‑37
14,20
‑
5,80
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
VBF Open 2
VBF Open 2
Conny Gustafsson [15363]
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
Peder Öberg [14040]
Per Andersson [13326]
Conny Gustafsson
4
3-1-0
193 - 132
1,462
53,10
2
VBF Open 1
VBF Open 1
Valter Johansson [6210]
Tommy Linder [13938]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Valter Johansson
4
3-0-1
216 - 161
1,342
51,52
3
VBF Veteran
VBF Veteran
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Krister Persson [8789]
Roger Marklund [3333]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson
4
2-1-1
237 - 169
1,402
49,65
4
NBF Open 1
NBF Open 1
Anders Landmark [12813]
Per-Åke Ellnebro [20270]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Anders Landmark
4
2-1-1
232 - 217
1,069
47,47
5
NBF Open 2
NBF Open 2
Henrik Oldenburg [9549]
Dan Wälivaara [9714]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Henrik Oldenburg
4
2-1-1
208 - 185
1,124
44,71
6
NBF Mixed
NBF Mixed
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Britt-Marie Jacobson [13550]
Mikael Johansson [50525]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Emma Karlsson
4
2-0-2
196 - 159
1,233
44,61
7
NBF Dam
NBF Dam
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Ingrid Enberg [5282]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Lisa Bergqvist
4
1-1-2
178 - 214
0,832
33,48
8
VBF Dam
VBF Dam
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
Lena Jensen Stokka [6676]
Gunilla Olsson [92512]
Kerstin Haak-Fryklund [3735]
Tina Andersson [32414]
Ingalill Linerudt
4
1-0-3
156 - 206
0,757
29,29
9
VBF Mixed
VBF Mixed
Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550]
Åsa-Lena Ståhl [19673]
Odd Stokka [18637]
Hans Lerner [166]
Ann-Katrin Vikström
4
0-2-2
192 - 272
0,706
25,25
10
NBF Veteran
NBF Veteran
Per Norberg [20066]
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Göran Ström [5370]
Per Norberg
4
0-1-3
126 - 219
0,575
20,92