Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Enköpings BS
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
Du är här
Enköpings BS
2019-2020
Division 2
Division 2
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Matchformulär
Rond och resultat
Rond 5
20200216
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Team Tibban
Team Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Kristina Montin [89941]
Örsa
Örsa
Erik Sondén [47290]
Örjan Åkerblom [47292]
Börje Larsson [63846]
Göran Lundberg [50981]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Stefan Sundén [18603]
Anette Maretics [24689]
17‑70
Halvlek 1: 1‑44
Halvlek 2: 16‑26
5
‑
25
2
Sangarna
Sangarna
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Sune Persson [53086]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Bo Holm [32551]
Lennart Nylund [31967]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
Optimisterna
Optimisterna
Sture Wiman [80223]
Hans-Erik Moberg [90693]
Janne Andersson [89969]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
48‑85
Halvlek 1: 6‑61
Halvlek 2: 42‑24
8
‑
22
3
Pass
Pass
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Carla Toll-Magnsjö [38305]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Monica Forsling [59116]
Klippet
Klippet
Karin Fredman [92840]
Barbro Sahlberg [50082]
Kjell Gustavsson [23653]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Britta Larsson [10000]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
38‑85
Halvlek 1: 26‑31
Halvlek 2: 12‑54
6
‑
24
4
Bittes Lag
Bittes Lag
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Ylva Johansson [11744]
Ulla Lindgren [41501]
Laima Rosén [2825]
Ragnhild Eriksson [84162]
Tänkarna
Tänkarna
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
60‑58
Halvlek 1: 27‑35
Halvlek 2: 33‑23
15
‑
15
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Optimisterna
Optimisterna
Sture Wiman [80223]
Hans-Erik Moberg [90693]
Janne Andersson [89969]
Anita Forsberg Eriksson [61069]
Lars Bengtson [53832]
Birgitta Jakobsson [57881]
Sture Wiman
5
4-1-0
374 - 216
1,731
105
2
Klippet
Klippet
Karin Fredman [92840]
Barbro Sahlberg [50082]
Kjell Gustavsson [23653]
Urban Lindblom [92843]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Britta Larsson [10000]
Thomas Ekblom [32214]
Karin Fredman
5
3-1-1
311 - 192
1,620
97
3
Tänkarna
Tänkarna
Mira Yttermark [36069]
Helen Wallin [32218]
Thomas Yttermark [27360]
Eva-Lena Lindh [23277]
Anita Ahlström [16261]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Eva Karlström [80214]
Georgios Tzintzis [80219]
Mira Yttermark
5
2-3-0
256 - 225
1,138
82
4
Örsa
Örsa
Erik Sondén [47290]
Örjan Åkerblom [47292]
Börje Larsson [63846]
Göran Lundberg [50981]
Lillemor Zander [21772]
Stefan Sundén [18603]
Anette Maretics [24689]
Erik Sondén
5
2-1-2
284 - 272
1,044
76
5
Bittes Lag
Bittes Lag
Brittmarie Frölén [50144]
Ylva Johansson [11744]
Ulla Lindgren [41501]
Laima Rosén [2825]
Ragnhild Eriksson [84162]
Brittmarie Frölén
5
1-2-2
269 - 293
0,918
70
6
Team Tibban
Team Tibban
Kent Tibbelin [44592]
Christer Elofsson [90691]
Sören Åkerman [47291]
Per-Gunnar Björklund [47288]
Kari Mykkänen [40976]
Kristina Montin [89941]
Kent Tibbelin
5
2-1-2
242 - 269
0,900
68
7
Sangarna
Sangarna
Boris Pettersson [85580]
Sune Persson [53086]
Björn Ove Pettersson [53085]
Bo Holm [32551]
Lennart Nylund [31967]
Lennart Södergran [55692]
Boris Pettersson
5
1-0-4
244 - 346
0,705
55
8
Pass
Pass
Thomas Sjödén [60660]
Jean Ericsson [80207]
Herbert Laubner [59907]
Kalle Wahlsten [59121]
Dorthy Edholm [51976]
Carla Toll-Magnsjö [38305]
Gunilla Sjödén [64713]
Monica Forsling [59116]
Thomas Sjödén
5
0-1-4
185 - 352
0,526
45