Div 3 Sydöstra

Division 3 Sydöstra

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Marie Johansson 9 7-0-2 516 - 273 1,890 130,22
2 IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
Bernt Sigvardsson [628]
Vidar Wahlestedt [121]
Staffan Hallberg [6215]
Sven Barbus [630]
Per Jephson [481]
Bernt Sigvardsson 9 7-1-1 501 - 306 1,637 127,38
3 Växjöbridgen, 2
Växjöbridgen, 2
Inge Magnusson [7398]
Peter Morin [861]
Gunnar Nilsson [875]
Håkan Ottosson [880]
Leif Johansson [945]
Rune Johansson [89674]
Inge Magnusson 9 3-3-3 376 - 316 1,190 99,85
4 Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Johan Singvall [94331]
Sonny Karlsson [1126]
Stig Enström [78515]
Bo Gustavsson [82493]
Peter Alm [9226]
Peter Åkesson [93876]
Johan Singvall 9 3-2-4 388 - 347 1,118 96,95
5 Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Micael Fredriksson [1017]
Wåge Nilsson [716]
Tommy Nyberg [17051]
Michael Hofverhagen [17101]
Anders Ekström [17771]
Micael Fredriksson 9 4-4-1 372 - 353 1,054 95,24
6 Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Lars Moquist [9743]
Morgan Kronlund [16220]
Stig Magnusson [9669]
Bengt Lennartsson [84336]
Johan Hermansson [28975]
Lars Moquist 9 4-1-4 352 - 357 0,986 90,29
7 Ryds BK, Håkansson
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Peter Håkansson [2403]
Leif Freij [761]
Kenneth Johansson [793]
Ann-Britt Freij [759]
Jan-Åke Johansson [12745]
Sven Roupé [7972]
Peter Håkansson 9 2-5-2 387 - 375 1,032 85,27
8 BK Karlskrona, Ågren
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
Ingemar Ågren [939]
Ronny Schalin [713]
Lena Schalin [91200]
Åke Stridh [88621]
Börje Johansson [756]
Sten Bernhardsson [87011]
Ingemar Ohlsson [19479]
Ingemar Lütz [85133]
Ingemar Ågren 9 2-2-5 308 - 449 0,686 64,61
9 Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Christer Johansson [635]
Mats Persson [17322]
Hans Thorell [22030]
Anne Alfredsson [610]
Jeanette Karlsson [34809]
Claes-Göran Eldh [29924]
Nils Ingmar Thorell [35173]
Christer Johansson 9 1-3-5 330 - 579 0,570 57,50
10 Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Bengt Nordenhem [33314]
Katarina Freitag [84856]
Lars Malmer [63014]
Olaus Olsson [13518]
Karin Olsson Svedlund [60972]
Karl-Göran Pettersson [33182]
Lars Engebeck [3130]
Bengt Nordenhem 9 0-3-6 347 - 522 0,665 52,69
Rond 1 31/8
Spelort: Karlskrona
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Christer Johansson [635]
Mats Persson [17322]
Hans Thorell [22030]
Anne Alfredsson [610]
Jeanette Karlsson [34809]
Claes-Göran Eldh [29924]
Nils Ingmar Thorell [35173]
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
43‑103
Halvlek 1: 19‑56
Halvlek 2: 24‑47
0,51 ‑ 19,49
2 Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Johan Singvall [94331]
Sonny Karlsson [1126]
Stig Enström [78515]
Bo Gustavsson [82493]
Peter Alm [9226]
Peter Åkesson [93876]
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Micael Fredriksson [1017]
Wåge Nilsson [716]
Tommy Nyberg [17051]
Michael Hofverhagen [17101]
Anders Ekström [17771]
39‑52
Halvlek 1: 22‑17
Halvlek 2: 17‑35
6,80 ‑ 13,20
3 Ryds BK, Håkansson
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Peter Håkansson [2403]
Leif Freij [761]
Kenneth Johansson [793]
Ann-Britt Freij [759]
Jan-Åke Johansson [12745]
Sven Roupé [7972]
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Bengt Nordenhem [33314]
Katarina Freitag [84856]
Lars Malmer [63014]
Olaus Olsson [13518]
Karin Olsson Svedlund [60972]
Karl-Göran Pettersson [33182]
Lars Engebeck [3130]
55‑57
Halvlek 1: 31‑32
Halvlek 2: 24‑25
9,45 ‑ 10,55
4 BK Karlskrona, Ågren
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
Ingemar Ågren [939]
Ronny Schalin [713]
Lena Schalin [91200]
Åke Stridh [88621]
Börje Johansson [756]
Sten Bernhardsson [87011]
Ingemar Ohlsson [19479]
Ingemar Lütz [85133]
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
Bernt Sigvardsson [628]
Vidar Wahlestedt [121]
Staffan Hallberg [6215]
Sven Barbus [630]
Per Jephson [481]
22‑45
Halvlek 1: 13‑37
Halvlek 2: 9‑8
4,89 ‑ 15,11
5 Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Lars Moquist [9743]
Morgan Kronlund [16220]
Stig Magnusson [9669]
Bengt Lennartsson [84336]
Johan Hermansson [28975]
Växjöbridgen, 2
Växjöbridgen, 2
Inge Magnusson [7398]
Peter Morin [861]
Gunnar Nilsson [875]
Håkan Ottosson [880]
Leif Johansson [945]
Rune Johansson [89674]
23‑59
Halvlek 1: 11‑39
Halvlek 2: 12‑20
2,94 ‑ 17,06
Rond 2 31/8
Spelort: Karlskrona
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Micael Fredriksson [1017]
Wåge Nilsson [716]
Tommy Nyberg [17051]
Michael Hofverhagen [17101]
Anders Ekström [17771]
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Christer Johansson [635]
Mats Persson [17322]
Hans Thorell [22030]
Anne Alfredsson [610]
Jeanette Karlsson [34809]
Claes-Göran Eldh [29924]
Nils Ingmar Thorell [35173]
25‑31
Halvlek 1: 18‑21
Halvlek 2: 7‑10
8,41 ‑ 11,59
2 Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Johan Singvall [94331]
Sonny Karlsson [1126]
Stig Enström [78515]
Bo Gustavsson [82493]
Peter Alm [9226]
Peter Åkesson [93876]
40‑26
Halvlek 1: 16‑21
Halvlek 2: 24‑5
13,41 ‑ 6,59
3 IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
Bernt Sigvardsson [628]
Vidar Wahlestedt [121]
Staffan Hallberg [6215]
Sven Barbus [630]
Per Jephson [481]
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Peter Håkansson [2403]
Leif Freij [761]
Kenneth Johansson [793]
Ann-Britt Freij [759]
Jan-Åke Johansson [12745]
Sven Roupé [7972]
50‑46
Halvlek 1: 37‑32
Halvlek 2: 13‑14
11,08 ‑ 8,92
4 Växjöbridgen, 2
Växjöbridgen, 2
Inge Magnusson [7398]
Peter Morin [861]
Gunnar Nilsson [875]
Håkan Ottosson [880]
Leif Johansson [945]
Rune Johansson [89674]
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
Ingemar Ågren [939]
Ronny Schalin [713]
Lena Schalin [91200]
Åke Stridh [88621]
Börje Johansson [756]
Sten Bernhardsson [87011]
Ingemar Ohlsson [19479]
Ingemar Lütz [85133]
63‑12
Halvlek 1: 25‑8
Halvlek 2: 38‑4
18,73 ‑ 1,27
5 Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Bengt Nordenhem [33314]
Katarina Freitag [84856]
Lars Malmer [63014]
Olaus Olsson [13518]
Karin Olsson Svedlund [60972]
Karl-Göran Pettersson [33182]
Lars Engebeck [3130]
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Lars Moquist [9743]
Morgan Kronlund [16220]
Stig Magnusson [9669]
Bengt Lennartsson [84336]
Johan Hermansson [28975]
25‑45
Halvlek 1: 11‑12
Halvlek 2: 14‑33
5,42 ‑ 14,58
Rond 3 31/8
Spelort: Karlskrona
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Christer Johansson [635]
Mats Persson [17322]
Hans Thorell [22030]
Anne Alfredsson [610]
Jeanette Karlsson [34809]
Claes-Göran Eldh [29924]
Nils Ingmar Thorell [35173]
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Johan Singvall [94331]
Sonny Karlsson [1126]
Stig Enström [78515]
Bo Gustavsson [82493]
Peter Alm [9226]
Peter Åkesson [93876]
31‑58
Halvlek 1: 20‑18
Halvlek 2: 11‑40
4,23 ‑ 15,77
2 Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Micael Fredriksson [1017]
Wåge Nilsson [716]
Tommy Nyberg [17051]
Michael Hofverhagen [17101]
Anders Ekström [17771]
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
35‑65
Halvlek 1: 25‑22
Halvlek 2: 10‑43
3,77 ‑ 16,23
3 Ryds BK, Håkansson
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Peter Håkansson [2403]
Leif Freij [761]
Kenneth Johansson [793]
Ann-Britt Freij [759]
Jan-Åke Johansson [12745]
Sven Roupé [7972]
Växjöbridgen, 2
Växjöbridgen, 2
Inge Magnusson [7398]
Peter Morin [861]
Gunnar Nilsson [875]
Håkan Ottosson [880]
Leif Johansson [945]
Rune Johansson [89674]
26‑13
Halvlek 1: 14‑9
Halvlek 2: 12‑4
13,20 ‑ 6,80
4 BK Karlskrona, Ågren
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
Ingemar Ågren [939]
Ronny Schalin [713]
Lena Schalin [91200]
Åke Stridh [88621]
Börje Johansson [756]
Sten Bernhardsson [87011]
Ingemar Ohlsson [19479]
Ingemar Lütz [85133]
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Bengt Nordenhem [33314]
Katarina Freitag [84856]
Lars Malmer [63014]
Olaus Olsson [13518]
Karin Olsson Svedlund [60972]
Karl-Göran Pettersson [33182]
Lars Engebeck [3130]
72‑51
Halvlek 1: 30‑15
Halvlek 2: 42‑36
14,76 ‑ 5,24
5 Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Lars Moquist [9743]
Morgan Kronlund [16220]
Stig Magnusson [9669]
Bengt Lennartsson [84336]
Johan Hermansson [28975]
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
Bernt Sigvardsson [628]
Vidar Wahlestedt [121]
Staffan Hallberg [6215]
Sven Barbus [630]
Per Jephson [481]
28‑43
Halvlek 1: 14‑32
Halvlek 2: 14‑11
6,39 ‑ 13,61
Rond 4 21/9
Spelort: Karlskrona
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ryds BK, Håkansson
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Peter Håkansson [2403]
Leif Freij [761]
Kenneth Johansson [793]
Ann-Britt Freij [759]
Jan-Åke Johansson [12745]
Sven Roupé [7972]
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Christer Johansson [635]
Mats Persson [17322]
Hans Thorell [22030]
Anne Alfredsson [610]
Jeanette Karlsson [34809]
Claes-Göran Eldh [29924]
Nils Ingmar Thorell [35173]
113‑9
Halvlek 1: 74‑2
Halvlek 2: 39‑7
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Lars Moquist [9743]
Morgan Kronlund [16220]
Stig Magnusson [9669]
Bengt Lennartsson [84336]
Johan Hermansson [28975]
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
Ingemar Ågren [939]
Ronny Schalin [713]
Lena Schalin [91200]
Åke Stridh [88621]
Börje Johansson [756]
Sten Bernhardsson [87011]
Ingemar Ohlsson [19479]
Ingemar Lütz [85133]
39‑55
Halvlek 1: 9‑36
Halvlek 2: 30‑19
6,19 ‑ 13,81
3 Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Bengt Nordenhem [33314]
Katarina Freitag [84856]
Lars Malmer [63014]
Olaus Olsson [13518]
Karin Olsson Svedlund [60972]
Karl-Göran Pettersson [33182]
Lars Engebeck [3130]
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
38‑84
Halvlek 1: 31‑31
Halvlek 2: 7‑53
1,77 ‑ 18,23
4 IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
Bernt Sigvardsson [628]
Vidar Wahlestedt [121]
Staffan Hallberg [6215]
Sven Barbus [630]
Per Jephson [481]
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Micael Fredriksson [1017]
Wåge Nilsson [716]
Tommy Nyberg [17051]
Michael Hofverhagen [17101]
Anders Ekström [17771]
42‑56
Halvlek 1: 26‑30
Halvlek 2: 16‑26
6,59 ‑ 13,41
5 Växjöbridgen, 2
Växjöbridgen, 2
Inge Magnusson [7398]
Peter Morin [861]
Gunnar Nilsson [875]
Håkan Ottosson [880]
Leif Johansson [945]
Rune Johansson [89674]
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Johan Singvall [94331]
Sonny Karlsson [1126]
Stig Enström [78515]
Bo Gustavsson [82493]
Peter Alm [9226]
Peter Åkesson [93876]
33‑36
Halvlek 1: 20‑10
Halvlek 2: 13‑26
9,18 ‑ 10,82
Rond 5 21/9
Spelort: Karlskrona
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Christer Johansson [635]
Mats Persson [17322]
Hans Thorell [22030]
Anne Alfredsson [610]
Jeanette Karlsson [34809]
Claes-Göran Eldh [29924]
Nils Ingmar Thorell [35173]
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
Ingemar Ågren [939]
Ronny Schalin [713]
Lena Schalin [91200]
Åke Stridh [88621]
Börje Johansson [756]
Sten Bernhardsson [87011]
Ingemar Ohlsson [19479]
Ingemar Lütz [85133]
40‑36
Halvlek 1: 16‑8
Halvlek 2: 24‑28
11,08 ‑ 8,92
2 Ryds BK, Håkansson
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Peter Håkansson [2403]
Leif Freij [761]
Kenneth Johansson [793]
Ann-Britt Freij [759]
Jan-Åke Johansson [12745]
Sven Roupé [7972]
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Lars Moquist [9743]
Morgan Kronlund [16220]
Stig Magnusson [9669]
Bengt Lennartsson [84336]
Johan Hermansson [28975]
21‑32
Halvlek 1: 18‑11
Halvlek 2: 3‑21
7,24 ‑ 12,76
3 Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
Bernt Sigvardsson [628]
Vidar Wahlestedt [121]
Staffan Hallberg [6215]
Sven Barbus [630]
Per Jephson [481]
15‑49
Halvlek 1: 7‑29
Halvlek 2: 8‑20
3,20 ‑ 16,80
4 Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Micael Fredriksson [1017]
Wåge Nilsson [716]
Tommy Nyberg [17051]
Michael Hofverhagen [17101]
Anders Ekström [17771]
Växjöbridgen, 2
Växjöbridgen, 2
Inge Magnusson [7398]
Peter Morin [861]
Gunnar Nilsson [875]
Håkan Ottosson [880]
Leif Johansson [945]
Rune Johansson [89674]
29‑40
Halvlek 1: 18‑22
Halvlek 2: 11‑18
7,24 ‑ 12,76
5 Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Johan Singvall [94331]
Sonny Karlsson [1126]
Stig Enström [78515]
Bo Gustavsson [82493]
Peter Alm [9226]
Peter Åkesson [93876]
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Bengt Nordenhem [33314]
Katarina Freitag [84856]
Lars Malmer [63014]
Olaus Olsson [13518]
Karin Olsson Svedlund [60972]
Karl-Göran Pettersson [33182]
Lars Engebeck [3130]
35‑23
Halvlek 1: 13‑10
Halvlek 2: 22‑13
12,98 ‑ 7,02
Rond 6 21/9
Spelort: Karlskrona
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Lars Moquist [9743]
Morgan Kronlund [16220]
Stig Magnusson [9669]
Bengt Lennartsson [84336]
Johan Hermansson [28975]
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Christer Johansson [635]
Mats Persson [17322]
Hans Thorell [22030]
Anne Alfredsson [610]
Jeanette Karlsson [34809]
Claes-Göran Eldh [29924]
Nils Ingmar Thorell [35173]
41‑22
Halvlek 1: 28‑22
Halvlek 2: 13‑0
14,39 ‑ 5,61
2 BK Karlskrona, Ågren
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
Ingemar Ågren [939]
Ronny Schalin [713]
Lena Schalin [91200]
Åke Stridh [88621]
Börje Johansson [756]
Sten Bernhardsson [87011]
Ingemar Ohlsson [19479]
Ingemar Lütz [85133]
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Peter Håkansson [2403]
Leif Freij [761]
Kenneth Johansson [793]
Ann-Britt Freij [759]
Jan-Åke Johansson [12745]
Sven Roupé [7972]
46‑45
Halvlek 1: 39‑10
Halvlek 2: 7‑35
10,28 ‑ 9,72
3 Växjöbridgen, 2
Växjöbridgen, 2
Inge Magnusson [7398]
Peter Morin [861]
Gunnar Nilsson [875]
Håkan Ottosson [880]
Leif Johansson [945]
Rune Johansson [89674]
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
14‑42
Halvlek 1: 2‑20
Halvlek 2: 12‑22
4,07 ‑ 15,93
4 Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Bengt Nordenhem [33314]
Katarina Freitag [84856]
Lars Malmer [63014]
Olaus Olsson [13518]
Karin Olsson Svedlund [60972]
Karl-Göran Pettersson [33182]
Lars Engebeck [3130]
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Micael Fredriksson [1017]
Wåge Nilsson [716]
Tommy Nyberg [17051]
Michael Hofverhagen [17101]
Anders Ekström [17771]
32‑38
Halvlek 1: 15‑30
Halvlek 2: 17‑8
8,41 ‑ 11,59
5 IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
Bernt Sigvardsson [628]
Vidar Wahlestedt [121]
Staffan Hallberg [6215]
Sven Barbus [630]
Per Jephson [481]
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Johan Singvall [94331]
Sonny Karlsson [1126]
Stig Enström [78515]
Bo Gustavsson [82493]
Peter Alm [9226]
Peter Åkesson [93876]
50‑32
Halvlek 1: 24‑18
Halvlek 2: 26‑14
14,20 ‑ 5,80
Rond 7 19/10
Spelort: Karlskrona
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Christer Johansson [635]
Mats Persson [17322]
Hans Thorell [22030]
Anne Alfredsson [610]
Jeanette Karlsson [34809]
Claes-Göran Eldh [29924]
Nils Ingmar Thorell [35173]
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Bengt Nordenhem [33314]
Katarina Freitag [84856]
Lars Malmer [63014]
Olaus Olsson [13518]
Karin Olsson Svedlund [60972]
Karl-Göran Pettersson [33182]
Lars Engebeck [3130]
71‑50
Halvlek 1: 40‑32
Halvlek 2: 31‑18
14,76 ‑ 5,24
2 Växjöbridgen, 2
Växjöbridgen, 2
Inge Magnusson [7398]
Peter Morin [861]
Gunnar Nilsson [875]
Håkan Ottosson [880]
Leif Johansson [945]
Rune Johansson [89674]
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
Bernt Sigvardsson [628]
Vidar Wahlestedt [121]
Staffan Hallberg [6215]
Sven Barbus [630]
Per Jephson [481]
43‑58
Halvlek 1: 10‑26
Halvlek 2: 33‑32
6,39 ‑ 13,61
3 Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Peter Håkansson [2403]
Leif Freij [761]
Kenneth Johansson [793]
Ann-Britt Freij [759]
Jan-Åke Johansson [12745]
Sven Roupé [7972]
88‑15
Halvlek 1: 23‑13
Halvlek 2: 65‑2
20,00 ‑ 0,00
4 Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Micael Fredriksson [1017]
Wåge Nilsson [716]
Tommy Nyberg [17051]
Michael Hofverhagen [17101]
Anders Ekström [17771]
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
Ingemar Ågren [939]
Ronny Schalin [713]
Lena Schalin [91200]
Åke Stridh [88621]
Börje Johansson [756]
Sten Bernhardsson [87011]
Ingemar Ohlsson [19479]
Ingemar Lütz [85133]
42‑28
Halvlek 1: 25‑20
Halvlek 2: 17‑8
13,41 ‑ 6,59
5 Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Johan Singvall [94331]
Sonny Karlsson [1126]
Stig Enström [78515]
Bo Gustavsson [82493]
Peter Alm [9226]
Peter Åkesson [93876]
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Lars Moquist [9743]
Morgan Kronlund [16220]
Stig Magnusson [9669]
Bengt Lennartsson [84336]
Johan Hermansson [28975]
55‑69
Halvlek 1: 18‑38
Halvlek 2: 37‑31
6,59 ‑ 13,41
Rond 8 19/10
Spelort: Karlskrona
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
Bernt Sigvardsson [628]
Vidar Wahlestedt [121]
Staffan Hallberg [6215]
Sven Barbus [630]
Per Jephson [481]
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Christer Johansson [635]
Mats Persson [17322]
Hans Thorell [22030]
Anne Alfredsson [610]
Jeanette Karlsson [34809]
Claes-Göran Eldh [29924]
Nils Ingmar Thorell [35173]
94‑25
Halvlek 1: 69‑2
Halvlek 2: 25‑23
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Bengt Nordenhem [33314]
Katarina Freitag [84856]
Lars Malmer [63014]
Olaus Olsson [13518]
Karin Olsson Svedlund [60972]
Karl-Göran Pettersson [33182]
Lars Engebeck [3130]
Växjöbridgen, 2
Växjöbridgen, 2
Inge Magnusson [7398]
Peter Morin [861]
Gunnar Nilsson [875]
Håkan Ottosson [880]
Leif Johansson [945]
Rune Johansson [89674]
32‑52
Halvlek 1: 2‑39
Halvlek 2: 30‑13
5,42 ‑ 14,58
3 BK Karlskrona, Ågren
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
Ingemar Ågren [939]
Ronny Schalin [713]
Lena Schalin [91200]
Åke Stridh [88621]
Börje Johansson [756]
Sten Bernhardsson [87011]
Ingemar Ohlsson [19479]
Ingemar Lütz [85133]
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
14‑59
Halvlek 1: 2‑22
Halvlek 2: 12‑37
1,88 ‑ 18,12
4 Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Lars Moquist [9743]
Morgan Kronlund [16220]
Stig Magnusson [9669]
Bengt Lennartsson [84336]
Johan Hermansson [28975]
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Micael Fredriksson [1017]
Wåge Nilsson [716]
Tommy Nyberg [17051]
Michael Hofverhagen [17101]
Anders Ekström [17771]
36‑57
Halvlek 1: 26‑31
Halvlek 2: 10‑26
5,24 ‑ 14,76
5 Ryds BK, Håkansson
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Peter Håkansson [2403]
Leif Freij [761]
Kenneth Johansson [793]
Ann-Britt Freij [759]
Jan-Åke Johansson [12745]
Sven Roupé [7972]
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Johan Singvall [94331]
Sonny Karlsson [1126]
Stig Enström [78515]
Bo Gustavsson [82493]
Peter Alm [9226]
Peter Åkesson [93876]
26‑42
Halvlek 1: 25‑20
Halvlek 2: 1‑22
6,19 ‑ 13,81
Rond 9 19/10
Spelort: Karlskrona
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Thorell
Christer Johansson [635]
Mats Persson [17322]
Hans Thorell [22030]
Anne Alfredsson [610]
Jeanette Karlsson [34809]
Claes-Göran Eldh [29924]
Nils Ingmar Thorell [35173]
Växjöbridgen, 2
Växjöbridgen, 2
Inge Magnusson [7398]
Peter Morin [861]
Gunnar Nilsson [875]
Håkan Ottosson [880]
Leif Johansson [945]
Rune Johansson [89674]
58‑59
Halvlek 1: 30‑25
Halvlek 2: 28‑34
9,72 ‑ 10,28
2 IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
IFK Karlskrona, Bernt
Bernt Sigvardsson [628]
Vidar Wahlestedt [121]
Staffan Hallberg [6215]
Sven Barbus [630]
Per Jephson [481]
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Kalmarsunds BK, Nordenhem
Bengt Nordenhem [33314]
Katarina Freitag [84856]
Lars Malmer [63014]
Olaus Olsson [13518]
Karin Olsson Svedlund [60972]
Karl-Göran Pettersson [33182]
Lars Engebeck [3130]
70‑39
Halvlek 1: 39‑14
Halvlek 2: 31‑25
16,38 ‑ 3,62
3 Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Sällskapet, Ronneby, Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
Lars Moquist [9743]
Morgan Kronlund [16220]
Stig Magnusson [9669]
Bengt Lennartsson [84336]
Johan Hermansson [28975]
20‑39
Halvlek 1: 18‑7
Halvlek 2: 2‑32
5,61 ‑ 14,39
4 Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Kalmarsunds BK, Micael
Micael Fredriksson [1017]
Wåge Nilsson [716]
Tommy Nyberg [17051]
Michael Hofverhagen [17101]
Anders Ekström [17771]
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Ryds BK, Håkansson
Peter Håkansson [2403]
Leif Freij [761]
Kenneth Johansson [793]
Ann-Britt Freij [759]
Jan-Åke Johansson [12745]
Sven Roupé [7972]
38‑40
Halvlek 1: 13‑16
Halvlek 2: 25‑24
9,45 ‑ 10,55
5 Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Kalmarsunds BK, Johan
Johan Singvall [94331]
Sonny Karlsson [1126]
Stig Enström [78515]
Bo Gustavsson [82493]
Peter Alm [9226]
Peter Åkesson [93876]
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
BK Karlskrona, Ågren
Ingemar Ågren [939]
Ronny Schalin [713]
Lena Schalin [91200]
Åke Stridh [88621]
Börje Johansson [756]
Sten Bernhardsson [87011]
Ingemar Ohlsson [19479]
Ingemar Lütz [85133]
65‑23
Halvlek 1: 56‑2
Halvlek 2: 9‑21
17,79 ‑ 2,21