Div 3 Västergötland

Division 3 Västergötland

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per Larsson [10701]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Gullvi Högberg 9 7-1-1 520 - 236 2,203 136,63
2 Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
Rasmus Gråberg 9 6-1-2 461 - 207 2,227 130,96
3 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Göran Lidgren 9 3-3-3 351 - 319 1,100 99,02
4 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Leif Axelsson 9 4-2-3 375 - 331 1,133 97,57
5 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Susanne Friberg [7575]
Kerstin Becker [7649]
Stig Andersson [10353]
Victor Hedén 9 2-4-3 319 - 367 0,869 81,47
6 Skövde BA, Leifson
Skövde BA, Leifson
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Leif Samuelsson 9 4-1-4 303 - 356 0,851 81,14
7 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Ulla Moberg [11448]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Sten Gustavsson 9 4-1-4 345 - 436 0,791 78,68
8 Levene BK, Mikael
Levene BK, Mikael
Kent Lundgren [46234]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Wolfgang Kegel [11958]
Leif Johansson [11501]
Kent Lundgren 9 1-4-4 251 - 334 0,751 74,22
9 Skövde BA, EK
Skövde BA, EK
Sixten Ek [6065]
Lars-Göran Nilsson [7046]
Gunnar Fransson [7719]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Jarl Hallberg [1648]
Sixten Ek 9 2-3-4 291 - 407 0,715 68,46
10 Tibro BK, Alice
Tibro BK, Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Mari-Louise Dahllöf [2744]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Alice Lindell 9 1-2-6 280 - 503 0,557 51,85
Rond 1 31/8
Spelort: Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per Larsson [10701]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Ulla Moberg [11448]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
81‑21
Halvlek 1: 35‑8
Halvlek 2: 46‑13
19,49 ‑ 0,51
2 Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
Tibro BK, Alice
Tibro BK, Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Mari-Louise Dahllöf [2744]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
66‑10
Halvlek 1: 38‑9
Halvlek 2: 28‑1
19,17 ‑ 0,83
3 Skövde BA, Leifson
Skövde BA, Leifson
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
27‑38
Halvlek 1: 19‑2
Halvlek 2: 8‑36
7,24 ‑ 12,76
4 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Susanne Friberg [7575]
Kerstin Becker [7649]
Stig Andersson [10353]
85‑39
Halvlek 1: 37‑17
Halvlek 2: 48‑22
18,23 ‑ 1,77
5 Skövde BA, EK
Skövde BA, EK
Sixten Ek [6065]
Lars-Göran Nilsson [7046]
Gunnar Fransson [7719]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Jarl Hallberg [1648]
Levene BK, Mikael
Levene BK, Mikael
Kent Lundgren [46234]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Wolfgang Kegel [11958]
Leif Johansson [11501]
24‑33
Halvlek 1: 9‑11
Halvlek 2: 15‑22
7,70 ‑ 12,30
Rond 2 31/8
Spelort: Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tibro BK, Alice
Tibro BK, Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Mari-Louise Dahllöf [2744]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per Larsson [10701]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
17‑87
Halvlek 1: 13‑44
Halvlek 2: 4‑43
0,00 ‑ 20,00
2 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Ulla Moberg [11448]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
15‑76
Halvlek 1: 0‑60
Halvlek 2: 15‑16
0,43 ‑ 19,57
3 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Susanne Friberg [7575]
Kerstin Becker [7649]
Stig Andersson [10353]
Skövde BA, Leifson
Skövde BA, Leifson
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
24‑51
Halvlek 1: 11‑25
Halvlek 2: 13‑26
4,23 ‑ 15,77
4 Levene BK, Mikael
Levene BK, Mikael
Kent Lundgren [46234]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Wolfgang Kegel [11958]
Leif Johansson [11501]
Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
16‑40
Halvlek 1: 12‑11
Halvlek 2: 4‑29
4,72 ‑ 15,28
5 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Skövde BA, EK
Skövde BA, EK
Sixten Ek [6065]
Lars-Göran Nilsson [7046]
Gunnar Fransson [7719]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Jarl Hallberg [1648]
59‑19
Halvlek 1: 40‑15
Halvlek 2: 19‑4
17,56 ‑ 2,44
Rond 3 31/8
Spelort: Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per Larsson [10701]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
57‑40
Halvlek 1: 15‑23
Halvlek 2: 42‑17
14,01 ‑ 5,99
2 Tibro BK, Alice
Tibro BK, Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Mari-Louise Dahllöf [2744]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Ulla Moberg [11448]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
63‑20
Halvlek 1: 19‑19
Halvlek 2: 44‑1
17,90 ‑ 2,10
3 Skövde BA, Leifson
Skövde BA, Leifson
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Levene BK, Mikael
Levene BK, Mikael
Kent Lundgren [46234]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Wolfgang Kegel [11958]
Leif Johansson [11501]
14‑41
Halvlek 1: 10‑13
Halvlek 2: 4‑28
4,23 ‑ 15,77
4 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
18‑42
Halvlek 1: 15‑18
Halvlek 2: 3‑24
4,72 ‑ 15,28
5 Skövde BA, EK
Skövde BA, EK
Sixten Ek [6065]
Lars-Göran Nilsson [7046]
Gunnar Fransson [7719]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Jarl Hallberg [1648]
Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Susanne Friberg [7575]
Kerstin Becker [7649]
Stig Andersson [10353]
24‑26
Halvlek 1: 0‑19
Halvlek 2: 24‑7
9,45 ‑ 10,55
Rond 4 21/9
Spelort: Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skövde BA, Leifson
Skövde BA, Leifson
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per Larsson [10701]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
56‑39
Halvlek 1: 33‑15
Halvlek 2: 23‑24
14,01 ‑ 5,99
2 Skövde BA, EK
Skövde BA, EK
Sixten Ek [6065]
Lars-Göran Nilsson [7046]
Gunnar Fransson [7719]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Jarl Hallberg [1648]
Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
51‑50
Halvlek 1: 46‑13
Halvlek 2: 5‑37
10,28 ‑ 9,72
3 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Ulla Moberg [11448]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
37‑62
Halvlek 1: 10‑42
Halvlek 2: 27‑20
4,55 ‑ 15,45
4 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Susanne Friberg [7575]
Kerstin Becker [7649]
Stig Andersson [10353]
Tibro BK, Alice
Tibro BK, Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Mari-Louise Dahllöf [2744]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
70‑26
Halvlek 1: 26‑0
Halvlek 2: 44‑26
18,01 ‑ 1,99
5 Levene BK, Mikael
Levene BK, Mikael
Kent Lundgren [46234]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Wolfgang Kegel [11958]
Leif Johansson [11501]
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
2‑59
Halvlek 1: 2‑17
Halvlek 2: 0‑42
0,75 ‑ 19,25
Rond 5 21/9
Spelort: Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per Larsson [10701]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
44‑14
Halvlek 1: 22‑3
Halvlek 2: 22‑11
16,23 ‑ 3,77
2 Skövde BA, Leifson
Skövde BA, Leifson
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Skövde BA, EK
Skövde BA, EK
Sixten Ek [6065]
Lars-Göran Nilsson [7046]
Gunnar Fransson [7719]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Jarl Hallberg [1648]
25‑38
Halvlek 1: 24‑30
Halvlek 2: 1‑8
6,80 ‑ 13,20
3 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Ulla Moberg [11448]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Susanne Friberg [7575]
Kerstin Becker [7649]
Stig Andersson [10353]
29‑28
Halvlek 1: 7‑13
Halvlek 2: 22‑15
10,28 ‑ 9,72
4 Tibro BK, Alice
Tibro BK, Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Mari-Louise Dahllöf [2744]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Levene BK, Mikael
Levene BK, Mikael
Kent Lundgren [46234]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Wolfgang Kegel [11958]
Leif Johansson [11501]
36‑38
Halvlek 1: 18‑18
Halvlek 2: 18‑20
9,45 ‑ 10,55
5 Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
23‑27
Halvlek 1: 11‑13
Halvlek 2: 12‑14
8,92 ‑ 11,08
Rond 6 21/9
Spelort: Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skövde BA, EK
Skövde BA, EK
Sixten Ek [6065]
Lars-Göran Nilsson [7046]
Gunnar Fransson [7719]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Jarl Hallberg [1648]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per Larsson [10701]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
9‑58
Halvlek 1: 6‑41
Halvlek 2: 3‑17
1,47 ‑ 18,53
2 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Skövde BA, Leifson
Skövde BA, Leifson
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
24‑42
Halvlek 1: 14‑18
Halvlek 2: 10‑24
5,80 ‑ 14,20
3 Levene BK, Mikael
Levene BK, Mikael
Kent Lundgren [46234]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Wolfgang Kegel [11958]
Leif Johansson [11501]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Ulla Moberg [11448]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
28‑41
Halvlek 1: 24‑8
Halvlek 2: 4‑33
6,80 ‑ 13,20
4 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Tibro BK, Alice
Tibro BK, Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Mari-Louise Dahllöf [2744]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
70‑26
Halvlek 1: 51‑4
Halvlek 2: 19‑22
18,01 ‑ 1,99
5 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Susanne Friberg [7575]
Kerstin Becker [7649]
Stig Andersson [10353]
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
13‑51
Halvlek 1: 7‑44
Halvlek 2: 6‑7
2,68 ‑ 17,32
Rond 7 19/10
Spelort: Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per Larsson [10701]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Levene BK, Mikael
Levene BK, Mikael
Kent Lundgren [46234]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Wolfgang Kegel [11958]
Leif Johansson [11501]
41‑27
Halvlek 1: 17‑9
Halvlek 2: 24‑18
13,41 ‑ 6,59
2 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Susanne Friberg [7575]
Kerstin Becker [7649]
Stig Andersson [10353]
26‑40
Halvlek 1: 22‑14
Halvlek 2: 4‑26
6,59 ‑ 13,41
3 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Ulla Moberg [11448]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Skövde BA, EK
Skövde BA, EK
Sixten Ek [6065]
Lars-Göran Nilsson [7046]
Gunnar Fransson [7719]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Jarl Hallberg [1648]
63‑38
Halvlek 1: 28‑10
Halvlek 2: 35‑28
15,45 ‑ 4,55
4 Tibro BK, Alice
Tibro BK, Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Mari-Louise Dahllöf [2744]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Skövde BA, Leifson
Skövde BA, Leifson
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
30‑48
Halvlek 1: 11‑19
Halvlek 2: 19‑29
5,80 ‑ 14,20
5 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
42‑20
Halvlek 1: 21‑15
Halvlek 2: 21‑5
14,94 ‑ 5,06
Rond 8 19/10
Spelort: Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Susanne Friberg [7575]
Kerstin Becker [7649]
Stig Andersson [10353]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per Larsson [10701]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
40‑37
Halvlek 1: 30‑11
Halvlek 2: 10‑26
10,82 ‑ 9,18
2 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Levene BK, Mikael
Levene BK, Mikael
Kent Lundgren [46234]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Wolfgang Kegel [11958]
Leif Johansson [11501]
40‑28
Halvlek 1: 22‑16
Halvlek 2: 18‑12
12,98 ‑ 7,02
3 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Ulla Moberg [11448]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
56‑28
Halvlek 1: 26‑3
Halvlek 2: 30‑25
15,93 ‑ 4,07
4 Skövde BA, EK
Skövde BA, EK
Sixten Ek [6065]
Lars-Göran Nilsson [7046]
Gunnar Fransson [7719]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Jarl Hallberg [1648]
Tibro BK, Alice
Tibro BK, Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Mari-Louise Dahllöf [2744]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
58‑23
Halvlek 1: 42‑6
Halvlek 2: 16‑17
16,93 ‑ 3,07
5 Skövde BA, Leifson
Skövde BA, Leifson
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
11‑56
Halvlek 1: 0‑40
Halvlek 2: 11‑16
1,88 ‑ 18,12
Rond 9 19/10
Spelort: Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per Larsson [10701]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
76‑12
Halvlek 1: 17‑3
Halvlek 2: 59‑9
19,79 ‑ 0,21
2 Levene BK, Mikael
Levene BK, Mikael
Kent Lundgren [46234]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Wolfgang Kegel [11958]
Leif Johansson [11501]
Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Susanne Friberg [7575]
Kerstin Becker [7649]
Stig Andersson [10353]
38‑39
Halvlek 1: 21‑14
Halvlek 2: 17‑25
9,72 ‑ 10,28
3 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Ulla Moberg [11448]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Skövde BA, Leifson
Skövde BA, Leifson
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
66‑29
Halvlek 1: 19‑24
Halvlek 2: 47‑5
17,19 ‑ 2,81
4 Tibro BK, Alice
Tibro BK, Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Mari-Louise Dahllöf [2744]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
49‑46
Halvlek 1: 1‑28
Halvlek 2: 48‑18
10,82 ‑ 9,18
5 Skövde BA, EK
Skövde BA, EK
Sixten Ek [6065]
Lars-Göran Nilsson [7046]
Gunnar Fransson [7719]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Jarl Hallberg [1648]
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Vårgårda BS, Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg [50617]
Mark Strandell [18681]
Thomas Johansson [18680]
Ulf Sjölinder [4790]
Conny Johansson [1787]
Ulf Lindén [1789]
30‑70
Halvlek 1: 14‑36
Halvlek 2: 16‑34
2,44 ‑ 17,56