Div 3 Stockholm

Division 3 Stockholm

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
Fredrik Wahlberg 9 7-2-0 550 - 158 3,481 150,95
2 BK S:t Erik, Ludde
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
Henrik Ludwigs [10740]
Ansgar Simonsson [5573]
Johan Håstad [88525]
Mats Ericson [12466]
Torbjörn Gullbrandson [13355]
Dan Gustafsson [38906]
Ulf Nilsson [9165]
Henrik Ludwigs 9 6-3-0 487 - 293 1,662 126,39
3 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Jan Molin [8664]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Hilding Rune 9 6-1-2 522 - 361 1,446 117,94
4 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Stefan Ekman [18318]
Kaj Adolfsson [17773]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Hjalmar Sandblom [59323]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Jonas Hägg [27584]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Ola Weinberg 9 4-3-2 526 - 372 1,414 105,40
5 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Per Hult [13220]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Sune Hallgren 9 3-3-3 418 - 329 1,271 96,99
6 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Arne Persson [9187]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Lars-Erik Rudström [10725]
Anders Segerfelt [47719]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Backlund [244]
Hans Vestergren [33345]
Lennart Rehle 9 3-3-3 479 - 403 1,189 95,65
7 BK S:t Erik, På kryss
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Lars Andersson [13156]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Jan Rudenstedt [6653]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars G Andersson [20329]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Piotr Deyna [5724]
Tora Philip 9 3-2-4 445 - 398 1,118 91,41
8 IK Makkabi
IK Makkabi
Josef Jawitz [80046]
Bernard Bernholc [21628]
Martin Blecher [81385]
Nanna Jawitz [80698]
Daniel Lindbäck [9121]
Masha Lindbäck [82835]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Marco Greidinger [39026]
Thomas Bloch [26137]
Wiktor Raldow [59046]
Josef Jawitz 9 1-2-6 350 - 495 0,707 59,38
9 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Fredrik Kronmarker [65448]
Claes Melin [9105]
Lars Ekenlöv [8648]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Berit Gustavsson [9050]
Lena Engman [61439]
Elisabeth Andersson [82411]
Elisabeth Karlsson 9 1-0-8 243 - 645 0,377 32,51
10 BK S: Erik, Micke
BK S: Erik, Micke
Sofia Ryman [78200]
Per Stahre [52847]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Susann Mattsson [44611]
Maria Raftewold [63887]
Catharina Merner [59987]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Magnus Rasmussen [48718]
Johan Tesch [26150]
Stina Löfström [43935]
Sofia Ryman 9 1-0-8 214 - 780 0,274 19,88
Rond 1 31/8
Spelort: Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Jan Molin [8664]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Gunila Langius [13086]
BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Fredrik Kronmarker [65448]
Claes Melin [9105]
Lars Ekenlöv [8648]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Berit Gustavsson [9050]
Lena Engman [61439]
Elisabeth Andersson [82411]
84‑47
Halvlek 1: 57‑18
Halvlek 2: 27‑29
17,19 ‑ 2,81
2 IK Makkabi
IK Makkabi
Josef Jawitz [80046]
Bernard Bernholc [21628]
Martin Blecher [81385]
Nanna Jawitz [80698]
Daniel Lindbäck [9121]
Masha Lindbäck [82835]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Marco Greidinger [39026]
Thomas Bloch [26137]
Wiktor Raldow [59046]
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Per Hult [13220]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
60‑60
Halvlek 1: 27‑46
Halvlek 2: 33‑14
10,00 ‑ 10,00
3 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Arne Persson [9187]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Lars-Erik Rudström [10725]
Anders Segerfelt [47719]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Backlund [244]
Hans Vestergren [33345]
63‑29
Halvlek 1: 27‑14
Halvlek 2: 36‑15
16,80 ‑ 3,20
4 BK S:t Erik, Ludde
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
Henrik Ludwigs [10740]
Ansgar Simonsson [5573]
Johan Håstad [88525]
Mats Ericson [12466]
Torbjörn Gullbrandson [13355]
Dan Gustafsson [38906]
Ulf Nilsson [9165]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Stefan Ekman [18318]
Kaj Adolfsson [17773]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Hjalmar Sandblom [59323]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Jonas Hägg [27584]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
51‑43
Halvlek 1: 16‑33
Halvlek 2: 35‑10
12,07 ‑ 7,93
5 BK S:t Erik, På kryss
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Lars Andersson [13156]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Jan Rudenstedt [6653]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars G Andersson [20329]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Piotr Deyna [5724]
BK S: Erik, Micke
BK S: Erik, Micke
Sofia Ryman [78200]
Per Stahre [52847]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Susann Mattsson [44611]
Maria Raftewold [63887]
Catharina Merner [59987]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Magnus Rasmussen [48718]
Johan Tesch [26150]
Stina Löfström [43935]
88‑32
Halvlek 1: 31‑13
Halvlek 2: 57‑19
17,17 ‑ 0,83
Rond 2 31/8
Spelort: Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Per Hult [13220]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Jan Molin [8664]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Gunila Langius [13086]
20‑51
Halvlek 1: 12‑29
Halvlek 2: 8‑22
3,62 ‑ 16,38
2 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Fredrik Kronmarker [65448]
Claes Melin [9105]
Lars Ekenlöv [8648]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Berit Gustavsson [9050]
Lena Engman [61439]
Elisabeth Andersson [82411]
IK Makkabi
IK Makkabi
Josef Jawitz [80046]
Bernard Bernholc [21628]
Martin Blecher [81385]
Nanna Jawitz [80698]
Daniel Lindbäck [9121]
Masha Lindbäck [82835]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Marco Greidinger [39026]
Thomas Bloch [26137]
Wiktor Raldow [59046]
64‑32
Halvlek 1: 27‑25
Halvlek 2: 37‑7
16,52 ‑ 3,48
3 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Stefan Ekman [18318]
Kaj Adolfsson [17773]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Hjalmar Sandblom [59323]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Jonas Hägg [27584]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
7‑58
Halvlek 1: 0‑24
Halvlek 2: 7‑34
1,27 ‑ 18,73
4 BK S: Erik, Micke
BK S: Erik, Micke
Sofia Ryman [78200]
Per Stahre [52847]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Susann Mattsson [44611]
Maria Raftewold [63887]
Catharina Merner [59987]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Magnus Rasmussen [48718]
Johan Tesch [26150]
Stina Löfström [43935]
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
Henrik Ludwigs [10740]
Ansgar Simonsson [5573]
Johan Håstad [88525]
Mats Ericson [12466]
Torbjörn Gullbrandson [13355]
Dan Gustafsson [38906]
Ulf Nilsson [9165]
37‑69
Halvlek 1: 27‑42
Halvlek 2: 10‑27
3,48 ‑ 16,52
5 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Arne Persson [9187]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Lars-Erik Rudström [10725]
Anders Segerfelt [47719]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Backlund [244]
Hans Vestergren [33345]
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Lars Andersson [13156]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Jan Rudenstedt [6653]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars G Andersson [20329]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Piotr Deyna [5724]
74‑22
Halvlek 1: 28‑18
Halvlek 2: 46‑4
18,82 ‑ 1,18
Rond 3 31/8
Spelort: Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Jan Molin [8664]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Gunila Langius [13086]
IK Makkabi
IK Makkabi
Josef Jawitz [80046]
Bernard Bernholc [21628]
Martin Blecher [81385]
Nanna Jawitz [80698]
Daniel Lindbäck [9121]
Masha Lindbäck [82835]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Marco Greidinger [39026]
Thomas Bloch [26137]
Wiktor Raldow [59046]
42‑30
Halvlek 1: 13‑5
Halvlek 2: 29‑25
12,98 ‑ 7,02
2 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Per Hult [13220]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Fredrik Kronmarker [65448]
Claes Melin [9105]
Lars Ekenlöv [8648]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Berit Gustavsson [9050]
Lena Engman [61439]
Elisabeth Andersson [82411]
98‑11
Halvlek 1: 47‑1
Halvlek 2: 51‑10
20,00 ‑ 0,00
3 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
BK S: Erik, Micke
BK S: Erik, Micke
Sofia Ryman [78200]
Per Stahre [52847]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Susann Mattsson [44611]
Maria Raftewold [63887]
Catharina Merner [59987]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Magnus Rasmussen [48718]
Johan Tesch [26150]
Stina Löfström [43935]
113‑6
Halvlek 1: 44‑3
Halvlek 2: 69‑3
20,00 ‑ 0,00
4 BK S:t Erik, Ludde
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
Henrik Ludwigs [10740]
Ansgar Simonsson [5573]
Johan Håstad [88525]
Mats Ericson [12466]
Torbjörn Gullbrandson [13355]
Dan Gustafsson [38906]
Ulf Nilsson [9165]
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Arne Persson [9187]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Lars-Erik Rudström [10725]
Anders Segerfelt [47719]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Backlund [244]
Hans Vestergren [33345]
38‑49
Halvlek 1: 18‑7
Halvlek 2: 20‑42
7,24 ‑ 12,76
5 BK S:t Erik, På kryss
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Lars Andersson [13156]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Jan Rudenstedt [6653]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars G Andersson [20329]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Piotr Deyna [5724]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Stefan Ekman [18318]
Kaj Adolfsson [17773]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Hjalmar Sandblom [59323]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Jonas Hägg [27584]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
46‑36
Halvlek 1: 12‑22
Halvlek 2: 34‑14
12,53 ‑ 7,47
Rond 4 21/9
Spelort: Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Jan Molin [8664]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Gunila Langius [13086]
79‑17
Halvlek 1: 26‑10
Halvlek 2: 53‑7
19,65 ‑ 0,35
2 BK S:t Erik, På kryss
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Lars Andersson [13156]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Jan Rudenstedt [6653]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars G Andersson [20329]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Piotr Deyna [5724]
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
Henrik Ludwigs [10740]
Ansgar Simonsson [5573]
Johan Håstad [88525]
Mats Ericson [12466]
Torbjörn Gullbrandson [13355]
Dan Gustafsson [38906]
Ulf Nilsson [9165]
29‑84
Halvlek 1: 13‑35
Halvlek 2: 16‑49
0,91 ‑ 19,09
3 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Arne Persson [9187]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Lars-Erik Rudström [10725]
Anders Segerfelt [47719]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Backlund [244]
Hans Vestergren [33345]
BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Fredrik Kronmarker [65448]
Claes Melin [9105]
Lars Ekenlöv [8648]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Berit Gustavsson [9050]
Lena Engman [61439]
Elisabeth Andersson [82411]
62‑39
Halvlek 1: 29‑22
Halvlek 2: 33‑17
15,11 ‑ 4,89
4 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Stefan Ekman [18318]
Kaj Adolfsson [17773]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Hjalmar Sandblom [59323]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Jonas Hägg [27584]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Per Hult [13220]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
68‑42
Halvlek 1: 48‑16
Halvlek 2: 20‑26
15,61 ‑ 4,39
5 BK S: Erik, Micke
BK S: Erik, Micke
Sofia Ryman [78200]
Per Stahre [52847]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Susann Mattsson [44611]
Maria Raftewold [63887]
Catharina Merner [59987]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Magnus Rasmussen [48718]
Johan Tesch [26150]
Stina Löfström [43935]
IK Makkabi
IK Makkabi
Josef Jawitz [80046]
Bernard Bernholc [21628]
Martin Blecher [81385]
Nanna Jawitz [80698]
Daniel Lindbäck [9121]
Masha Lindbäck [82835]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Marco Greidinger [39026]
Thomas Bloch [26137]
Wiktor Raldow [59046]
44‑105
Halvlek 1: 14‑63
Halvlek 2: 30‑42
0,43 ‑ 19,57
Rond 5 21/9
Spelort: Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Jan Molin [8664]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Gunila Langius [13086]
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
Henrik Ludwigs [10740]
Ansgar Simonsson [5573]
Johan Håstad [88525]
Mats Ericson [12466]
Torbjörn Gullbrandson [13355]
Dan Gustafsson [38906]
Ulf Nilsson [9165]
7‑51
Halvlek 1: 7‑33
Halvlek 2: 0‑18
1,99 ‑ 18,01
2 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Lars Andersson [13156]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Jan Rudenstedt [6653]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars G Andersson [20329]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Piotr Deyna [5724]
33‑13
Halvlek 1: 12‑6
Halvlek 2: 21‑7
14,58 ‑ 5,42
3 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Fredrik Kronmarker [65448]
Claes Melin [9105]
Lars Ekenlöv [8648]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Berit Gustavsson [9050]
Lena Engman [61439]
Elisabeth Andersson [82411]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Stefan Ekman [18318]
Kaj Adolfsson [17773]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Hjalmar Sandblom [59323]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Jonas Hägg [27584]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
12‑99
Halvlek 1: 1‑51
Halvlek 2: 11‑48
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Per Hult [13220]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
BK S: Erik, Micke
BK S: Erik, Micke
Sofia Ryman [78200]
Per Stahre [52847]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Susann Mattsson [44611]
Maria Raftewold [63887]
Catharina Merner [59987]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Magnus Rasmussen [48718]
Johan Tesch [26150]
Stina Löfström [43935]
66‑9
Halvlek 1: 36‑7
Halvlek 2: 30‑2
19,25 ‑ 0,75
5 IK Makkabi
IK Makkabi
Josef Jawitz [80046]
Bernard Bernholc [21628]
Martin Blecher [81385]
Nanna Jawitz [80698]
Daniel Lindbäck [9121]
Masha Lindbäck [82835]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Marco Greidinger [39026]
Thomas Bloch [26137]
Wiktor Raldow [59046]
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Arne Persson [9187]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Lars-Erik Rudström [10725]
Anders Segerfelt [47719]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Backlund [244]
Hans Vestergren [33345]
39‑53
Halvlek 1: 23‑20
Halvlek 2: 16‑33
6,59 ‑ 11,91
Rond 6 21/9
Spelort: Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, På kryss
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Lars Andersson [13156]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Jan Rudenstedt [6653]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars G Andersson [20329]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Piotr Deyna [5724]
BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Jan Molin [8664]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Gunila Langius [13086]
42‑58
Halvlek 1: 22‑28
Halvlek 2: 20‑30
6,19 ‑ 13,81
2 BK S:t Erik, Ludde
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
Henrik Ludwigs [10740]
Ansgar Simonsson [5573]
Johan Håstad [88525]
Mats Ericson [12466]
Torbjörn Gullbrandson [13355]
Dan Gustafsson [38906]
Ulf Nilsson [9165]
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
45‑57
Halvlek 1: 10‑28
Halvlek 2: 35‑29
7,02 ‑ 12,98
3 BK S: Erik, Micke
BK S: Erik, Micke
Sofia Ryman [78200]
Per Stahre [52847]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Susann Mattsson [44611]
Maria Raftewold [63887]
Catharina Merner [59987]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Magnus Rasmussen [48718]
Johan Tesch [26150]
Stina Löfström [43935]
BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Fredrik Kronmarker [65448]
Claes Melin [9105]
Lars Ekenlöv [8648]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Berit Gustavsson [9050]
Lena Engman [61439]
Elisabeth Andersson [82411]
40‑21
Halvlek 1: 33‑13
Halvlek 2: 7‑8
14,39 ‑ 5,61
4 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Arne Persson [9187]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Lars-Erik Rudström [10725]
Anders Segerfelt [47719]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Backlund [244]
Hans Vestergren [33345]
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Per Hult [13220]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
22‑54
Halvlek 1: 12‑29
Halvlek 2: 10‑25
3,48 ‑ 16,52
5 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Stefan Ekman [18318]
Kaj Adolfsson [17773]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Hjalmar Sandblom [59323]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Jonas Hägg [27584]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
IK Makkabi
IK Makkabi
Josef Jawitz [80046]
Bernard Bernholc [21628]
Martin Blecher [81385]
Nanna Jawitz [80698]
Daniel Lindbäck [9121]
Masha Lindbäck [82835]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Marco Greidinger [39026]
Thomas Bloch [26137]
Wiktor Raldow [59046]
69‑18
Halvlek 1: 29‑11
Halvlek 2: 40‑7
18,73 ‑ 1,27
Rond 7 19/10
Spelort: Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Jan Molin [8664]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Gunila Langius [13086]
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Arne Persson [9187]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Lars-Erik Rudström [10725]
Anders Segerfelt [47719]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Backlund [244]
Hans Vestergren [33345]
78‑38
Halvlek 1: 24‑14
Halvlek 2: 54‑24
17,56 ‑ 2,44
2 BK S: Erik, Micke
BK S: Erik, Micke
Sofia Ryman [78200]
Per Stahre [52847]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Susann Mattsson [44611]
Maria Raftewold [63887]
Catharina Merner [59987]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Magnus Rasmussen [48718]
Johan Tesch [26150]
Stina Löfström [43935]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Stefan Ekman [18318]
Kaj Adolfsson [17773]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Hjalmar Sandblom [59323]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Jonas Hägg [27584]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
17‑109
Halvlek 1: 11‑69
Halvlek 2: 6‑40
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Fredrik Kronmarker [65448]
Claes Melin [9105]
Lars Ekenlöv [8648]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Berit Gustavsson [9050]
Lena Engman [61439]
Elisabeth Andersson [82411]
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
8‑78
Halvlek 1: 6‑47
Halvlek 2: 2‑31
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Per Hult [13220]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
Henrik Ludwigs [10740]
Ansgar Simonsson [5573]
Johan Håstad [88525]
Mats Ericson [12466]
Torbjörn Gullbrandson [13355]
Dan Gustafsson [38906]
Ulf Nilsson [9165]
14‑37
Halvlek 1: 0‑15
Halvlek 2: 14‑22
4,89 ‑ 15,11
5 IK Makkabi
IK Makkabi
Josef Jawitz [80046]
Bernard Bernholc [21628]
Martin Blecher [81385]
Nanna Jawitz [80698]
Daniel Lindbäck [9121]
Masha Lindbäck [82835]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Marco Greidinger [39026]
Thomas Bloch [26137]
Wiktor Raldow [59046]
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Lars Andersson [13156]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Jan Rudenstedt [6653]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars G Andersson [20329]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Piotr Deyna [5724]
12‑67
Halvlek 1: 10‑39
Halvlek 2: 2‑28
0,91 ‑ 19,09
Rond 8 19/10
Spelort: Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Stefan Ekman [18318]
Kaj Adolfsson [17773]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Hjalmar Sandblom [59323]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Jonas Hägg [27584]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Jan Molin [8664]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Gunila Langius [13086]
35‑76
Halvlek 1: 16‑44
Halvlek 2: 19‑32
2,32 ‑ 17,68
2 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Arne Persson [9187]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Lars-Erik Rudström [10725]
Anders Segerfelt [47719]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Backlund [244]
Hans Vestergren [33345]
BK S: Erik, Micke
BK S: Erik, Micke
Sofia Ryman [78200]
Per Stahre [52847]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Susann Mattsson [44611]
Maria Raftewold [63887]
Catharina Merner [59987]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Magnus Rasmussen [48718]
Johan Tesch [26150]
Stina Löfström [43935]
100‑10
Halvlek 1: 32‑7
Halvlek 2: 68‑3
20,00 ‑ 0,00
3 BK S:t Erik, Ludde
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
Henrik Ludwigs [10740]
Ansgar Simonsson [5573]
Johan Håstad [88525]
Mats Ericson [12466]
Torbjörn Gullbrandson [13355]
Dan Gustafsson [38906]
Ulf Nilsson [9165]
BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Fredrik Kronmarker [65448]
Claes Melin [9105]
Lars Ekenlöv [8648]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Berit Gustavsson [9050]
Lena Engman [61439]
Elisabeth Andersson [82411]
57‑19
Halvlek 1: 50‑13
Halvlek 2: 7‑6
17,32 ‑ 2,68
4 BK S:t Erik, På kryss
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Lars Andersson [13156]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Jan Rudenstedt [6653]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars G Andersson [20329]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Piotr Deyna [5724]
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Per Hult [13220]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
43‑47
Halvlek 1: 19‑20
Halvlek 2: 24‑27
8,92 ‑ 11,08
5 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
IK Makkabi
IK Makkabi
Josef Jawitz [80046]
Bernard Bernholc [21628]
Martin Blecher [81385]
Nanna Jawitz [80698]
Daniel Lindbäck [9121]
Masha Lindbäck [82835]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Marco Greidinger [39026]
Thomas Bloch [26137]
Wiktor Raldow [59046]
41‑16
Halvlek 1: 15‑15
Halvlek 2: 26‑1
15,45 ‑ 4,55
Rond 9 19/10
Spelort: Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Jan Molin [8664]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Gunila Langius [13086]
BK S: Erik, Micke
BK S: Erik, Micke
Sofia Ryman [78200]
Per Stahre [52847]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Susann Mattsson [44611]
Maria Raftewold [63887]
Catharina Merner [59987]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Magnus Rasmussen [48718]
Johan Tesch [26150]
Stina Löfström [43935]
109‑19
Halvlek 1: 54‑5
Halvlek 2: 55‑14
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Stefan Ekman [18318]
Kaj Adolfsson [17773]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Hjalmar Sandblom [59323]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Jonas Hägg [27584]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Arne Persson [9187]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Lars-Erik Rudström [10725]
Anders Segerfelt [47719]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Backlund [244]
Hans Vestergren [33345]
60‑52
Halvlek 1: 19‑26
Halvlek 2: 41‑26
12,07 ‑ 7,93
3 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Fredrik Kronmarker [65448]
Claes Melin [9105]
Lars Ekenlöv [8648]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Berit Gustavsson [9050]
Lena Engman [61439]
Elisabeth Andersson [82411]
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
BK S:t Erik, På kryss
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Lars Andersson [13156]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Jan Rudenstedt [6653]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars G Andersson [20329]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Piotr Deyna [5724]
22‑95
Halvlek 1: 0‑52
Halvlek 2: 22‑43
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Sune Hallgren [5152]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Per Hult [13220]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
17‑28
Halvlek 1: 10‑7
Halvlek 2: 7‑21
7,24 ‑ 12,76
5 IK Makkabi
IK Makkabi
Josef Jawitz [80046]
Bernard Bernholc [21628]
Martin Blecher [81385]
Nanna Jawitz [80698]
Daniel Lindbäck [9121]
Masha Lindbäck [82835]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Marco Greidinger [39026]
Thomas Bloch [26137]
Wiktor Raldow [59046]
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
BK S:t Erik, Ludde
Henrik Ludwigs [10740]
Ansgar Simonsson [5573]
Johan Håstad [88525]
Mats Ericson [12466]
Torbjörn Gullbrandson [13355]
Dan Gustafsson [38906]
Ulf Nilsson [9165]
38‑55
Halvlek 1: 11‑18
Halvlek 2: 27‑37
5,99 ‑ 14,01