Div 3 Mälardalen

Division 3 Mälardalen

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Arne Lindqvist [2598]
Björn Ahlm [6614]
Rolf Nyman [2588]
Rolf Staflund [9211]
Hans Johansson [2595]
Bo Grunander 9 4-5-0 416 - 265 1,570 119,31
2 BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
UllaBritt Goldberg 9 6-2-1 467 - 312 1,497 117,03
3 Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Rolf Westman [2821]
Börje Liljekvist [2874]
Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Petter Melin [1075]
Lars Olsson [2795]
Rolf Westman 9 5-2-2 403 - 295 1,366 111,32
4 Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Ove Skogsberg [4680]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Per-Åke Jansson 9 3-4-2 404 - 345 1,171 102,92
5 ABB BK, Lars-Erik
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
Lars-Erik Strand [3985]
Nils Almgren [3959]
Christer Åström [38022]
Lennart Ekholm [50946]
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
Lars-Erik Strand 9 3-5-1 394 - 350 1,126 97,95
6 Åkers BK
Åkers BK
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Bo Westh [11733]
Krister Collberg 9 4-3-2 370 - 409 0,905 87,01
7 ABB BK, Hans
ABB BK, Hans
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Stefan Varjomaa [13481]
Peter Forsberg 9 2-3-4 328 - 345 0,951 85,05
8 Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Peter Svensson [802]
K-G Wanngård 9 3-1-5 358 - 408 0,877 79,08
9 ABB BK, 1
ABB BK, 1
Jan Héléne [56651]
Ulf Bergdahl [11639]
Sture Helmersson [16749]
Lars Rydman [17814]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Birgitta Kerstis [28264]
Mats Bodén [80071]
Gunilla Möllervärn [28524]
Jan Héléne 9 1-1-7 270 - 444 0,608 53,78
10 BK S: Erik, Ternblad
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Eva Benckert [22867]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
Birgitta Ternblad 9 0-2-7 296 - 533 0,555 43,55
Rond 1 31/8
Spelort: Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Åkers BK
Åkers BK
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Bo Westh [11733]
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
Lars-Erik Strand [3985]
Nils Almgren [3959]
Christer Åström [38022]
Lennart Ekholm [50946]
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
57‑52
Halvlek 1: 42‑27
Halvlek 2: 15‑25
11,34 ‑ 8,66
2 ABB BK, 1
ABB BK, 1
Jan Héléne [56651]
Ulf Bergdahl [11639]
Sture Helmersson [16749]
Lars Rydman [17814]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Birgitta Kerstis [28264]
Mats Bodén [80071]
Gunilla Möllervärn [28524]
ABB BK, Hans
ABB BK, Hans
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Stefan Varjomaa [13481]
10‑60
Halvlek 1: 2‑35
Halvlek 2: 8‑25
1,37 ‑ 18,63
3 BK S: Erik, Ternblad
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Eva Benckert [22867]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Arne Lindqvist [2598]
Björn Ahlm [6614]
Rolf Nyman [2588]
Rolf Staflund [9211]
Hans Johansson [2595]
38‑90
Halvlek 1: 20‑37
Halvlek 2: 18‑53
1,18 ‑ 18,82
4 Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Rolf Westman [2821]
Börje Liljekvist [2874]
Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Petter Melin [1075]
Lars Olsson [2795]
Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Peter Svensson [802]
62‑33
Halvlek 1: 39‑10
Halvlek 2: 23‑23
16,08 ‑ 3,92
5 BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Ove Skogsberg [4680]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
47‑59
Halvlek 1: 33‑14
Halvlek 2: 14‑45
7,02 ‑ 12,98
Rond 2 31/8
Spelort: Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 ABB BK, Hans
ABB BK, Hans
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Stefan Varjomaa [13481]
Åkers BK
Åkers BK
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Bo Westh [11733]
47‑37
Halvlek 1: 22‑5
Halvlek 2: 25‑32
12,53 ‑ 7,47
2 ABB BK, Lars-Erik
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
Lars-Erik Strand [3985]
Nils Almgren [3959]
Christer Åström [38022]
Lennart Ekholm [50946]
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
ABB BK, 1
ABB BK, 1
Jan Héléne [56651]
Ulf Bergdahl [11639]
Sture Helmersson [16749]
Lars Rydman [17814]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Birgitta Kerstis [28264]
Mats Bodén [80071]
Gunilla Möllervärn [28524]
31‑18
Halvlek 1: 15‑1
Halvlek 2: 16‑17
13,20 ‑ 6,80
3 Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Peter Svensson [802]
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Eva Benckert [22867]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
53‑10
Halvlek 1: 31‑4
Halvlek 2: 22‑6
17,90 ‑ 2,10
4 Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Ove Skogsberg [4680]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Rolf Westman [2821]
Börje Liljekvist [2874]
Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Petter Melin [1075]
Lars Olsson [2795]
26‑50
Halvlek 1: 10‑35
Halvlek 2: 16‑15
4,72 ‑ 15,28
5 Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Arne Lindqvist [2598]
Björn Ahlm [6614]
Rolf Nyman [2588]
Rolf Staflund [9211]
Hans Johansson [2595]
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
37‑20
Halvlek 1: 30‑6
Halvlek 2: 7‑14
14,01 ‑ 5,99
Rond 3 31/8
Spelort: Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Åkers BK
Åkers BK
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Bo Westh [11733]
ABB BK, 1
ABB BK, 1
Jan Héléne [56651]
Ulf Bergdahl [11639]
Sture Helmersson [16749]
Lars Rydman [17814]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Birgitta Kerstis [28264]
Mats Bodén [80071]
Gunilla Möllervärn [28524]
45‑21
Halvlek 1: 35‑0
Halvlek 2: 10‑21
15,28 ‑ 4,72
2 ABB BK, Hans
ABB BK, Hans
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Stefan Varjomaa [13481]
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
Lars-Erik Strand [3985]
Nils Almgren [3959]
Christer Åström [38022]
Lennart Ekholm [50946]
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
10‑52
Halvlek 1: 9‑24
Halvlek 2: 1‑28
2,21 ‑ 17,79
3 BK S: Erik, Ternblad
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Eva Benckert [22867]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Ove Skogsberg [4680]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
20‑50
Halvlek 1: 18‑15
Halvlek 2: 2‑35
1,77 ‑ 16,23
4 Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Rolf Westman [2821]
Börje Liljekvist [2874]
Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Petter Melin [1075]
Lars Olsson [2795]
Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Arne Lindqvist [2598]
Björn Ahlm [6614]
Rolf Nyman [2588]
Rolf Staflund [9211]
Hans Johansson [2595]
25‑28
Halvlek 1: 1‑13
Halvlek 2: 24‑15
9,18 ‑ 10,82
5 BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Peter Svensson [802]
70‑32
Halvlek 1: 42‑14
Halvlek 2: 28‑18
17,32 ‑ 2,68
Rond 4 21/9
Spelort: Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S: Erik, Ternblad
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Eva Benckert [22867]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
Åkers BK
Åkers BK
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Bo Westh [11733]
43‑58
Halvlek 1: 31‑18
Halvlek 2: 12‑40
6,39 ‑ 13,61
2 BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Rolf Westman [2821]
Börje Liljekvist [2874]
Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Petter Melin [1075]
Lars Olsson [2795]
62‑43
Halvlek 1: 18‑23
Halvlek 2: 44‑20
13,39 ‑ 5,61
3 Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Arne Lindqvist [2598]
Björn Ahlm [6614]
Rolf Nyman [2588]
Rolf Staflund [9211]
Hans Johansson [2595]
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
Lars-Erik Strand [3985]
Nils Almgren [3959]
Christer Åström [38022]
Lennart Ekholm [50946]
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
48‑46
Halvlek 1: 28‑23
Halvlek 2: 20‑23
10,55 ‑ 9,45
4 Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Peter Svensson [802]
ABB BK, Hans
ABB BK, Hans
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Stefan Varjomaa [13481]
43‑67
Halvlek 1: 28‑35
Halvlek 2: 15‑32
4,72 ‑ 15,28
5 Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Ove Skogsberg [4680]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
ABB BK, 1
ABB BK, 1
Jan Héléne [56651]
Ulf Bergdahl [11639]
Sture Helmersson [16749]
Lars Rydman [17814]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Birgitta Kerstis [28264]
Mats Bodén [80071]
Gunilla Möllervärn [28524]
72‑44
Halvlek 1: 44‑32
Halvlek 2: 28‑12
15,93 ‑ 4,07
Rond 5 21/9
Spelort: Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Åkers BK
Åkers BK
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Bo Westh [11733]
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Rolf Westman [2821]
Börje Liljekvist [2874]
Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Petter Melin [1075]
Lars Olsson [2795]
36‑19
Halvlek 1: 12‑11
Halvlek 2: 24‑8
14,01 ‑ 5,99
2 BK S: Erik, Ternblad
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Eva Benckert [22867]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
29‑44
Halvlek 1: 12‑32
Halvlek 2: 17‑12
6,39 ‑ 13,61
3 ABB BK, Lars-Erik
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
Lars-Erik Strand [3985]
Nils Almgren [3959]
Christer Åström [38022]
Lennart Ekholm [50946]
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Peter Svensson [802]
48‑29
Halvlek 1: 16‑19
Halvlek 2: 32‑10
14,39 ‑ 5,61
4 ABB BK, Hans
ABB BK, Hans
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Stefan Varjomaa [13481]
Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Ove Skogsberg [4680]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
31‑51
Halvlek 1: 17‑20
Halvlek 2: 14‑31
5,42 ‑ 14,58
5 ABB BK, 1
ABB BK, 1
Jan Héléne [56651]
Ulf Bergdahl [11639]
Sture Helmersson [16749]
Lars Rydman [17814]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Birgitta Kerstis [28264]
Mats Bodén [80071]
Gunilla Möllervärn [28524]
Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Arne Lindqvist [2598]
Björn Ahlm [6614]
Rolf Nyman [2588]
Rolf Staflund [9211]
Hans Johansson [2595]
29‑36
Halvlek 1: 11‑15
Halvlek 2: 18‑21
8,17 ‑ 11,83
Rond 6 21/9
Spelort: Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Åkers BK
Åkers BK
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Bo Westh [11733]
69‑15
Halvlek 1: 23‑13
Halvlek 2: 46‑2
19,00 ‑ 1,00
2 Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Rolf Westman [2821]
Börje Liljekvist [2874]
Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Petter Melin [1075]
Lars Olsson [2795]
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Eva Benckert [22867]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
64‑30
Halvlek 1: 35‑19
Halvlek 2: 29‑11
16,80 ‑ 3,20
3 Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Ove Skogsberg [4680]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
Lars-Erik Strand [3985]
Nils Almgren [3959]
Christer Åström [38022]
Lennart Ekholm [50946]
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
37‑32
Halvlek 1: 31‑22
Halvlek 2: 6‑10
11,34 ‑ 8,66
4 Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Arne Lindqvist [2598]
Björn Ahlm [6614]
Rolf Nyman [2588]
Rolf Staflund [9211]
Hans Johansson [2595]
ABB BK, Hans
ABB BK, Hans
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Stefan Varjomaa [13481]
36‑17
Halvlek 1: 23‑14
Halvlek 2: 13‑3
14,39 ‑ 5,61
5 Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Peter Svensson [802]
ABB BK, 1
ABB BK, 1
Jan Héléne [56651]
Ulf Bergdahl [11639]
Sture Helmersson [16749]
Lars Rydman [17814]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Birgitta Kerstis [28264]
Mats Bodén [80071]
Gunilla Möllervärn [28524]
46‑26
Halvlek 1: 31‑7
Halvlek 2: 15‑19
14,58 ‑ 5,42
Rond 7 19/10
Spelort: Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Åkers BK
Åkers BK
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Bo Westh [11733]
Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Arne Lindqvist [2598]
Björn Ahlm [6614]
Rolf Nyman [2588]
Rolf Staflund [9211]
Hans Johansson [2595]
22‑72
Halvlek 1: 22‑30
Halvlek 2: 0‑42
1,37 ‑ 18,63
2 Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Ove Skogsberg [4680]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Peter Svensson [802]
31‑46
Halvlek 1: 17‑34
Halvlek 2: 14‑12
6,39 ‑ 13,61
3 ABB BK, Lars-Erik
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
Lars-Erik Strand [3985]
Nils Almgren [3959]
Christer Åström [38022]
Lennart Ekholm [50946]
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Eva Benckert [22867]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
51‑49
Halvlek 1: 22‑31
Halvlek 2: 29‑18
10,55 ‑ 9,45
4 ABB BK, Hans
ABB BK, Hans
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Stefan Varjomaa [13481]
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Rolf Westman [2821]
Börje Liljekvist [2874]
Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Petter Melin [1075]
Lars Olsson [2795]
28‑47
Halvlek 1: 14‑19
Halvlek 2: 14‑28
5,61 ‑ 14,39
5 ABB BK, 1
ABB BK, 1
Jan Héléne [56651]
Ulf Bergdahl [11639]
Sture Helmersson [16749]
Lars Rydman [17814]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Birgitta Kerstis [28264]
Mats Bodén [80071]
Gunilla Möllervärn [28524]
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
23‑70
Halvlek 1: 18‑38
Halvlek 2: 5‑32
1,67 ‑ 18,33
Rond 8 19/10
Spelort: Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Peter Svensson [802]
Åkers BK
Åkers BK
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Bo Westh [11733]
39‑60
Halvlek 1: 29‑51
Halvlek 2: 10‑9
5,24 ‑ 14,76
2 Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Arne Lindqvist [2598]
Björn Ahlm [6614]
Rolf Nyman [2588]
Rolf Staflund [9211]
Hans Johansson [2595]
Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Ove Skogsberg [4680]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
35‑31
Halvlek 1: 23‑11
Halvlek 2: 12‑20
11,08 ‑ 8,92
3 Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Rolf Westman [2821]
Börje Liljekvist [2874]
Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Petter Melin [1075]
Lars Olsson [2795]
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
Lars-Erik Strand [3985]
Nils Almgren [3959]
Christer Åström [38022]
Lennart Ekholm [50946]
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
42‑40
Halvlek 1: 13‑23
Halvlek 2: 29‑17
10,55 ‑ 9,45
4 BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
ABB BK, Hans
ABB BK, Hans
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Stefan Varjomaa [13481]
25‑32
Halvlek 1: 4‑9
Halvlek 2: 21‑23
8,17 ‑ 11,83
5 BK S: Erik, Ternblad
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Eva Benckert [22867]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
ABB BK, 1
ABB BK, 1
Jan Héléne [56651]
Ulf Bergdahl [11639]
Sture Helmersson [16749]
Lars Rydman [17814]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Birgitta Kerstis [28264]
Mats Bodén [80071]
Gunilla Möllervärn [28524]
33‑87
Halvlek 1: 19‑23
Halvlek 2: 14‑64
1,00 ‑ 19,00
Rond 9 19/10
Spelort: Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Åkers BK
Åkers BK
Krister Collberg [17982]
Ulf Särnkvist [9415]
Ola Särnkvist [80001]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Bo Westh [11733]
Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Ove Skogsberg [4680]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
40‑47
Halvlek 1: 17‑14
Halvlek 2: 23‑33
8,17 ‑ 11,83
2 Enköpings BS, Röd
Enköpings BS, Röd
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Peter Svensson [802]
Väsbybridgen
Väsbybridgen
Bo Grunander [10580]
Arne Lindqvist [2598]
Björn Ahlm [6614]
Rolf Nyman [2588]
Rolf Staflund [9211]
Hans Johansson [2595]
37‑34
Halvlek 1: 27‑13
Halvlek 2: 10‑21
10,82 ‑ 9,18
3 ABB BK, Lars-Erik
ABB BK, Lars-Erik
Lars-Erik Strand [3985]
Nils Almgren [3959]
Christer Åström [38022]
Lennart Ekholm [50946]
Hernando Slottsdahl [8996]
Conny Wahlgren [10733]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Zenon Grajek [11752]
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S: Erik, Team Sur Mer
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
42‑60
Halvlek 1: 23‑18
Halvlek 2: 19‑42
5,80 ‑ 14,20
4 ABB BK, Hans
ABB BK, Hans
Peter Forsberg [51490]
Stefan Andersson [13753]
Bengt Nilsson [18043]
Rolf Forsberg [13471]
Håkan Lindbäck [2658]
Stefan Varjomaa [13481]
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
BK S: Erik, Ternblad
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Eva Benckert [22867]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
36‑44
Halvlek 1: 5‑21
Halvlek 2: 31‑23
7,93 ‑ 12,07
5 ABB BK, 1
ABB BK, 1
Jan Héléne [56651]
Ulf Bergdahl [11639]
Sture Helmersson [16749]
Lars Rydman [17814]
Mikael Lindberg [7948]
Birgitta Kerstis [28264]
Mats Bodén [80071]
Gunilla Möllervärn [28524]
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Uppsalabridgen, Magnum
Rolf Westman [2821]
Börje Liljekvist [2874]
Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Petter Melin [1075]
Lars Olsson [2795]
12‑51
Halvlek 1: 7‑30
Halvlek 2: 5‑21
2,56 ‑ 17,44