Div 3 Norra Svealand

Division 3 Norra Svealand

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Jan Matsson 9 6-1-2 516 - 355 1,454 119,08
2 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Eric Behm [187]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Magnus Barkskog 9 3-4-2 513 - 470 1,091 100,47
3 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Åke Eed-Jonsson [13454]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Bertil Jansson 9 4-3-2 429 - 351 1,222 100,28
4 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Jan Holm 9 4-2-3 465 - 413 1,126 97,12
5 Falu BK United
Falu BK United
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gösta Edström [13571]
Mats Winges [84300]
Hans Pousette [13634]
Miro Bakrac 9 2-5-2 470 - 435 1,080 95,44
6 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sten Åhman [146]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Patrik Fridholm [55517]
Pär Unander 9 2-6-1 491 - 458 1,072 94,91
7 Fagersta BS
Fagersta BS
Åke Fransson [7976]
Bo Wiker [4014]
Dan Johansson [8042]
Thomas Cedervall [81067]
Joel Nogueira Forssell [92646]
Tommy Ringström [15949]
Åke Fransson 9 4-2-3 432 - 436 0,991 93,06
8 Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Sten Svärdström [12]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Håkan Gabrielsen 9 2-5-2 417 - 498 0,837 81,77
9 Malungs BK , III
Malungs BK , III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Jan Jansson [18879]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Magnus Eriksson 9 2-2-5 385 - 435 0,885 76,92
10 Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Mats Häll 9 0-2-7 320 - 587 0,545 40,95
Rond 1 31/8
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sten Åhman [146]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Patrik Fridholm [55517]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
43‑55
Halvlek 1: 10‑25
Halvlek 2: 33‑30
7,02 ‑ 12,98
2 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Åke Eed-Jonsson [13454]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Malungs BK , III
Malungs BK , III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Jan Jansson [18879]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
50‑37
Halvlek 1: 23‑17
Halvlek 2: 27‑20
13,20 ‑ 6,80
3 Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Eric Behm [187]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
32‑43
Halvlek 1: 4‑21
Halvlek 2: 28‑22
7,24 ‑ 12,76
4 Fagersta BS
Fagersta BS
Åke Fransson [7976]
Bo Wiker [4014]
Dan Johansson [8042]
Thomas Cedervall [81067]
Joel Nogueira Forssell [92646]
Tommy Ringström [15949]
Falu BK United
Falu BK United
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gösta Edström [13571]
Mats Winges [84300]
Hans Pousette [13634]
60‑56
Halvlek 1: 27‑23
Halvlek 2: 33‑33
11,08 ‑ 8,92
5 Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Sten Svärdström [12]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
76‑54
Halvlek 1: 39‑33
Halvlek 2: 37‑21
14,94 ‑ 5,06
Rond 2 31/8
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK , III
Malungs BK , III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Jan Jansson [18879]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sten Åhman [146]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Patrik Fridholm [55517]
59‑61
Halvlek 1: 39‑31
Halvlek 2: 20‑30
9,45 ‑ 10,55
2 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Åke Eed-Jonsson [13454]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
32‑55
Halvlek 1: 12‑36
Halvlek 2: 20‑19
4,89 ‑ 15,11
3 Falu BK United
Falu BK United
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gösta Edström [13571]
Mats Winges [84300]
Hans Pousette [13634]
Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
37‑44
Halvlek 1: 18‑16
Halvlek 2: 19‑28
8,17 ‑ 11,83
4 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Fagersta BS
Fagersta BS
Åke Fransson [7976]
Bo Wiker [4014]
Dan Johansson [8042]
Thomas Cedervall [81067]
Joel Nogueira Forssell [92646]
Tommy Ringström [15949]
46‑66
Halvlek 1: 29‑49
Halvlek 2: 17‑17
5,42 ‑ 14,58
5 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Eric Behm [187]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Sten Svärdström [12]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
38‑31
Halvlek 1: 10‑20
Halvlek 2: 28‑11
11,83 ‑ 8,17
Rond 3 31/8
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sten Åhman [146]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Patrik Fridholm [55517]
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Åke Eed-Jonsson [13454]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
35‑34
Halvlek 1: 12‑31
Halvlek 2: 23‑3
10,28 ‑ 9,72
2 Malungs BK , III
Malungs BK , III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Jan Jansson [18879]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
11‑68
Halvlek 1: 1‑43
Halvlek 2: 10‑25
0,75 ‑ 19,25
3 Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
36‑72
Halvlek 1: 20‑30
Halvlek 2: 16‑42
2,94 ‑ 17,06
4 Fagersta BS
Fagersta BS
Åke Fransson [7976]
Bo Wiker [4014]
Dan Johansson [8042]
Thomas Cedervall [81067]
Joel Nogueira Forssell [92646]
Tommy Ringström [15949]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Eric Behm [187]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
73‑24
Halvlek 1: 29‑3
Halvlek 2: 44‑21
18,53 ‑ 1,47
5 Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Sten Svärdström [12]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Falu BK United
Falu BK United
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gösta Edström [13571]
Mats Winges [84300]
Hans Pousette [13634]
37‑106
Halvlek 1: 8‑66
Halvlek 2: 29‑40
0,00 ‑ 20,00
Rond 4 21/9
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sten Åhman [146]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Patrik Fridholm [55517]
40‑83
Halvlek 1: 9‑60
Halvlek 2: 31‑23
2,10 ‑ 17,90
2 Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Sten Svärdström [12]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Fagersta BS
Fagersta BS
Åke Fransson [7976]
Bo Wiker [4014]
Dan Johansson [8042]
Thomas Cedervall [81067]
Joel Nogueira Forssell [92646]
Tommy Ringström [15949]
56‑56
Halvlek 1: 40‑25
Halvlek 2: 16‑31
10,00 ‑ 10,00
3 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Eric Behm [187]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
97‑48
Halvlek 1: 46‑33
Halvlek 2: 51‑15
18,53 ‑ 1,47
4 Falu BK United
Falu BK United
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gösta Edström [13571]
Mats Winges [84300]
Hans Pousette [13634]
Malungs BK , III
Malungs BK , III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Jan Jansson [18879]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
63‑35
Halvlek 1: 46‑19
Halvlek 2: 17‑16
15,93 ‑ 4,07
5 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Åke Eed-Jonsson [13454]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
54‑36
Halvlek 1: 27‑24
Halvlek 2: 27‑12
14,20 ‑ 5,80
Rond 5 21/9
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sten Åhman [146]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Patrik Fridholm [55517]
Fagersta BS
Fagersta BS
Åke Fransson [7976]
Bo Wiker [4014]
Dan Johansson [8042]
Thomas Cedervall [81067]
Joel Nogueira Forssell [92646]
Tommy Ringström [15949]
75‑15
Halvlek 1: 24‑1
Halvlek 2: 51‑14
19,49 ‑ 0,51
2 Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Sten Svärdström [12]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
44‑60
Halvlek 1: 11‑52
Halvlek 2: 33‑8
6,19 ‑ 13,81
3 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Falu BK United
Falu BK United
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gösta Edström [13571]
Mats Winges [84300]
Hans Pousette [13634]
41‑20
Halvlek 1: 11‑5
Halvlek 2: 30‑15
14,76 ‑ 5,24
4 Malungs BK , III
Malungs BK , III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Jan Jansson [18879]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
15‑29
Halvlek 1: 7‑7
Halvlek 2: 8‑22
6,59 ‑ 13,41
5 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Åke Eed-Jonsson [13454]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Eric Behm [187]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
13‑53
Halvlek 1: 8‑32
Halvlek 2: 5‑21
2,44 ‑ 17,56
Rond 6 21/9
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Sten Svärdström [12]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sten Åhman [146]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Patrik Fridholm [55517]
41‑37
Halvlek 1: 10‑24
Halvlek 2: 31‑13
11,08 ‑ 8,92
2 Fagersta BS
Fagersta BS
Åke Fransson [7976]
Bo Wiker [4014]
Dan Johansson [8042]
Thomas Cedervall [81067]
Joel Nogueira Forssell [92646]
Tommy Ringström [15949]
Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
59‑38
Halvlek 1: 27‑24
Halvlek 2: 32‑14
14,76 ‑ 5,24
3 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
32‑47
Halvlek 1: 12‑17
Halvlek 2: 20‑30
6,39 ‑ 13,61
4 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Eric Behm [187]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Malungs BK , III
Malungs BK , III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Jan Jansson [18879]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
43‑111
Halvlek 1: 10‑76
Halvlek 2: 33‑35
0,00 ‑ 20,00
5 Falu BK United
Falu BK United
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gösta Edström [13571]
Mats Winges [84300]
Hans Pousette [13634]
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Åke Eed-Jonsson [13454]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
53‑46
Halvlek 1: 18‑40
Halvlek 2: 35‑6
11,83 ‑ 8,17
Rond 7 19/10
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sten Åhman [146]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Patrik Fridholm [55517]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Eric Behm [187]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
43‑100
Halvlek 1: 31‑48
Halvlek 2: 12‑52
0,75 ‑ 19,25
2 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Falu BK United
Falu BK United
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gösta Edström [13571]
Mats Winges [84300]
Hans Pousette [13634]
67‑13
Halvlek 1: 29‑12
Halvlek 2: 38‑1
19,00 ‑ 1,00
3 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
90‑38
Halvlek 1: 44‑32
Halvlek 2: 46‑6
18,82 ‑ 1,18
4 Malungs BK , III
Malungs BK , III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Jan Jansson [18879]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Fagersta BS
Fagersta BS
Åke Fransson [7976]
Bo Wiker [4014]
Dan Johansson [8042]
Thomas Cedervall [81067]
Joel Nogueira Forssell [92646]
Tommy Ringström [15949]
14‑44
Halvlek 1: 0‑27
Halvlek 2: 14‑17
3,77 ‑ 16,23
5 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Åke Eed-Jonsson [13454]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Sten Svärdström [12]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
38‑50
Halvlek 1: 23‑27
Halvlek 2: 15‑23
7,02 ‑ 12,98
Rond 8 19/10
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falu BK United
Falu BK United
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gösta Edström [13571]
Mats Winges [84300]
Hans Pousette [13634]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sten Åhman [146]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Patrik Fridholm [55517]
61‑55
Halvlek 1: 16‑37
Halvlek 2: 45‑18
11,59 ‑ 8,41
2 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Eric Behm [187]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
65‑58
Halvlek 1: 52‑15
Halvlek 2: 13‑43
11,83 ‑ 8,17
3 Fagersta BS
Fagersta BS
Åke Fransson [7976]
Bo Wiker [4014]
Dan Johansson [8042]
Thomas Cedervall [81067]
Joel Nogueira Forssell [92646]
Tommy Ringström [15949]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
48‑64
Halvlek 1: 27‑45
Halvlek 2: 21‑19
6,19 ‑ 13,81
4 Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Sten Svärdström [12]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Malungs BK , III
Malungs BK , III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Jan Jansson [18879]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
55‑54
Halvlek 1: 17‑39
Halvlek 2: 38‑15
10,28 ‑ 9,72
5 Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Åke Eed-Jonsson [13454]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
26‑94
Halvlek 1: 8‑52
Halvlek 2: 18‑42
0,00 ‑ 20,00
Rond 9 19/10
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sten Åhman [146]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Patrik Fridholm [55517]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Magnus Melin [26213]
59‑53
Halvlek 1: 38‑19
Halvlek 2: 21‑34
11,59 ‑ 8,41
2 Falu BK United
Falu BK United
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gösta Edström [13571]
Mats Winges [84300]
Hans Pousette [13634]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Eric Behm [187]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
61‑50
Halvlek 1: 39‑16
Halvlek 2: 22‑34
12,76 ‑ 7,24
3 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Sten Svärdström [12]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
71‑11
Halvlek 1: 31‑0
Halvlek 2: 40‑11
19,49 ‑ 0,51
4 Malungs BK , III
Malungs BK , III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Jan Jansson [18879]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
49‑22
Halvlek 1: 31‑12
Halvlek 2: 18‑10
15,77 ‑ 4,23
5 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Åke Eed-Jonsson [13454]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Fagersta BS
Fagersta BS
Åke Fransson [7976]
Bo Wiker [4014]
Dan Johansson [8042]
Thomas Cedervall [81067]
Joel Nogueira Forssell [92646]
Tommy Ringström [15949]
63‑11
Halvlek 1: 17‑2
Halvlek 2: 46‑9
18,82 ‑ 1,18