Div 3 Uppland

Division 3 Uppland

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Jens Brodin 9 5-2-2 393 - 290 1,355 110,81
2 Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Andy Browning [82456]
Ivar Holmquist 9 4-3-2 414 - 313 1,323 109,78
3 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Ulf Nohrén 9 4-4-1 407 - 310 1,313 109,75
4 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Göran Mattsson 9 4-2-3 379 - 341 1,111 95,92
5 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Anna Lundvall 9 4-3-2 401 - 377 1,064 95,62
6 Bollnäs, Prego
Bollnäs, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Pierre Winberg 9 3-3-3 334 - 360 0,928 87,35
7 Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Lena Westman [18164]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Frank Westman [2822]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Lena Westman 9 2-4-3 311 - 336 0,926 84,93
8 Gävle BK Paltkoma
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Stefan Westlund 9 2-5-2 355 - 389 0,913 82,05
9 Väddö BK
Väddö BK
Jan Norberg [2842]
Eva Brantingson [89760]
Jim Nilsson [3507]
Sten Pettersson [2557]
Gösta Krön [50145]
Lars Broman [12142]
Jan Norberg 9 1-3-5 377 - 484 0,779 67,78
10 Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Kent Maltein [15967]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Curt Hammarberg [3040]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Per-Inge Karlberg 9 0-3-6 297 - 468 0,635 56,01
Rond 1 31/8
Spelorter: (1) Uppsala(2) Bollnäs(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Lena Westman [18164]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Frank Westman [2822]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
32‑61
Halvlek 1: 25‑24
Halvlek 2: 7‑37
3,92 ‑ 16,08
2 (1) Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Andy Browning [82456]
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Kent Maltein [15967]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Curt Hammarberg [3040]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
67‑14
Halvlek 1: 31‑1
Halvlek 2: 36‑13
18,91 ‑ 1,09
3 (1) Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Väddö BK
Väddö BK
Jan Norberg [2842]
Eva Brantingson [89760]
Jim Nilsson [3507]
Sten Pettersson [2557]
Gösta Krön [50145]
Lars Broman [12142]
61‑43
Halvlek 1: 25‑7
Halvlek 2: 36‑36
14,20 ‑ 5,80
4 (2) Gävle BK Paltkoma
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Bollnäs, Prego
Bollnäs, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
49‑13
Halvlek 1: 33‑11
Halvlek 2: 16‑2
17,06 ‑ 2,94
5 (2) Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Lennart Persson [2978]
32‑73
Halvlek 1: 28‑37
Halvlek 2: 4‑36
2,32 ‑ 17,68
Rond 2 31/8
Spelorter: (1) Uppsala(2) Bollnäs(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Kent Maltein [15967]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Curt Hammarberg [3040]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Lena Westman [18164]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Frank Westman [2822]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Mats Thunman [7607]
32‑54
Halvlek 1: 4‑37
Halvlek 2: 28‑17
5,06 ‑ 14,94
2 (1) Väddö BK
Väddö BK
Jan Norberg [2842]
Eva Brantingson [89760]
Jim Nilsson [3507]
Sten Pettersson [2557]
Gösta Krön [50145]
Lars Broman [12142]
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Andy Browning [82456]
30‑67
Halvlek 1: 27‑24
Halvlek 2: 3‑43
2,81 ‑ 17,19
3 (1) Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
31‑16
Halvlek 1: 6‑13
Halvlek 2: 25‑3
13,61 ‑ 6,39
4 (2) Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
50‑38
Halvlek 1: 8‑28
Halvlek 2: 42‑10
12,98 ‑ 7,02
5 (2) Bollnäs, Prego
Bollnäs, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Per Jernberg [12808]
45‑75
Halvlek 1: 15‑33
Halvlek 2: 30‑42
3,77 ‑ 16,23
Rond 3 31/8
Spelorter: (1) Uppsala(2) Bollnäs(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Lena Westman [18164]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Frank Westman [2822]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Väddö BK
Väddö BK
Jan Norberg [2842]
Eva Brantingson [89760]
Jim Nilsson [3507]
Sten Pettersson [2557]
Gösta Krön [50145]
Lars Broman [12142]
47‑30
Halvlek 1: 24‑5
Halvlek 2: 23‑25
14,01 ‑ 5,99
2 (1) Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Andy Browning [82456]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
43‑37
Halvlek 1: 14‑20
Halvlek 2: 29‑17
11,59 ‑ 8,41
3 (1) Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Kent Maltein [15967]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Curt Hammarberg [3040]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
35‑47
Halvlek 1: 16‑24
Halvlek 2: 19‑23
7,02 ‑ 12,98
4 (2) Gävle BK Paltkoma
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Per Jernberg [12808]
19‑33
Halvlek 1: 11‑16
Halvlek 2: 8‑17
6,59 ‑ 13,41
5 (2) Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Bollnäs, Prego
Bollnäs, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
23‑43
Halvlek 1: 13‑11
Halvlek 2: 10‑32
5,42 ‑ 14,58
Rond 4 21/9
Spelorter: (1) Uppsala(2) Bollnäs(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Lena Westman [18164]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Frank Westman [2822]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
45‑44
Halvlek 1: 29‑10
Halvlek 2: 16‑34
10,28 ‑ 9,72
2 (1) Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Andy Browning [82456]
39‑65
Halvlek 1: 18‑29
Halvlek 2: 21‑36
4,39 ‑ 15,61
3 (1) Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Bollnäs, Prego
Bollnäs, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
40‑56
Halvlek 1: 14‑41
Halvlek 2: 26‑15
6,19 ‑ 13,81
4 (1) Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Kent Maltein [15967]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Curt Hammarberg [3040]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Lennart Persson [2978]
16‑54
Halvlek 1: 4‑17
Halvlek 2: 12‑37
2,68 ‑ 17,32
5 (1) Väddö BK
Väddö BK
Jan Norberg [2842]
Eva Brantingson [89760]
Jim Nilsson [3507]
Sten Pettersson [2557]
Gösta Krön [50145]
Lars Broman [12142]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Per Jernberg [12808]
76‑49
Halvlek 1: 46‑25
Halvlek 2: 30‑24
15,77 ‑ 4,23
Rond 5 21/9
Spelorter: (1) Uppsala(2) Bollnäs(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Gävle BK Paltkoma
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Andy Browning [82456]
23‑31
Halvlek 1: 14‑11
Halvlek 2: 9‑20
7,93 ‑ 12,07
2 Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Lena Westman [18164]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Frank Westman [2822]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
35‑34
Halvlek 1: 21‑1
Halvlek 2: 14‑33
10,28 ‑ 9,72
3 Bollnäs, Prego
Bollnäs, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Kent Maltein [15967]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Curt Hammarberg [3040]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
35‑27
Halvlek 1: 3‑21
Halvlek 2: 32‑6
12,07 ‑ 7,93
4 Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Väddö BK
Väddö BK
Jan Norberg [2842]
Eva Brantingson [89760]
Jim Nilsson [3507]
Sten Pettersson [2557]
Gösta Krön [50145]
Lars Broman [12142]
36‑21
Halvlek 1: 22‑15
Halvlek 2: 14‑6
13,61 ‑ 6,39
5 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
31‑34
Halvlek 1: 13‑20
Halvlek 2: 18‑14
9,18 ‑ 10,82
Rond 6 21/9
Spelorter: (1) Uppsala(2) Bollnäs(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
59‑14
Halvlek 1: 40‑2
Halvlek 2: 19‑12
18,12 ‑ 1,88
2 Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Andy Browning [82456]
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Lena Westman [18164]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Frank Westman [2822]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Mats Thunman [7607]
40‑20
Halvlek 1: 11‑20
Halvlek 2: 29‑0
14,58 ‑ 5,42
3 Väddö BK
Väddö BK
Jan Norberg [2842]
Eva Brantingson [89760]
Jim Nilsson [3507]
Sten Pettersson [2557]
Gösta Krön [50145]
Lars Broman [12142]
Bollnäs, Prego
Bollnäs, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
28‑35
Halvlek 1: 6‑13
Halvlek 2: 22‑22
8,17 ‑ 11,83
4 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Lennart Persson [2978]
40‑38
Halvlek 1: 16‑27
Halvlek 2: 24‑11
10,55 ‑ 9,45
5 Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Kent Maltein [15967]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Curt Hammarberg [3040]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Per Jernberg [12808]
34‑56
Halvlek 1: 19‑31
Halvlek 2: 15‑25
5,06 ‑ 14,94
Rond 7 19/10
Spelorter: (1) Uppsala(2) Bollnäs(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Gävle BK Paltkoma
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
42‑46
Halvlek 1: 22‑24
Halvlek 2: 20‑22
8,92 ‑ 11,08
2 (3) Väddö BK
Väddö BK
Jan Norberg [2842]
Eva Brantingson [89760]
Jim Nilsson [3507]
Sten Pettersson [2557]
Gösta Krön [50145]
Lars Broman [12142]
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Kent Maltein [15967]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Curt Hammarberg [3040]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
54‑58
Halvlek 1: 32‑31
Halvlek 2: 22‑27
8,92 ‑ 11,08
3 (3) Bollnäs, Prego
Bollnäs, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Lena Westman [18164]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Frank Westman [2822]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Mats Thunman [7607]
25‑25
Halvlek 1: 14‑11
Halvlek 2: 11‑14
10,00 ‑ 10,00
4 (3) Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Andy Browning [82456]
49‑19
Halvlek 1: 14‑6
Halvlek 2: 35‑13
16,23 ‑ 3,77
5 (3) Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
56‑21
Halvlek 1: 47‑11
Halvlek 2: 9‑10
16,93 ‑ 3,07
Rond 8 19/10
Spelorter: (1) Uppsala(2) Bollnäs(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Kent Maltein [15967]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Curt Hammarberg [3040]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
43‑64
Halvlek 1: 27‑42
Halvlek 2: 16‑22
5,24 ‑ 14,76
2 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Väddö BK
Väddö BK
Jan Norberg [2842]
Eva Brantingson [89760]
Jim Nilsson [3507]
Sten Pettersson [2557]
Gösta Krön [50145]
Lars Broman [12142]
69‑26
Halvlek 1: 49‑11
Halvlek 2: 20‑15
17,90 ‑ 2,10
3 Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Andy Browning [82456]
Bollnäs, Prego
Bollnäs, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
34‑58
Halvlek 1: 16‑34
Halvlek 2: 18‑24
4,72 ‑ 15,28
4 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Lennart Persson [2978]
55‑26
Halvlek 1: 21‑14
Halvlek 2: 34‑12
16,08 ‑ 3,92
5 Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Lena Westman [18164]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Frank Westman [2822]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Per Jernberg [12808]
27‑26
Halvlek 1: 20‑15
Halvlek 2: 7‑11
10,28 ‑ 9,72
Rond 9 19/10
Spelorter: (1) Uppsala(2) Bollnäs(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Gävle BK Paltkoma
Gävle BK Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Väddö BK
Väddö BK
Jan Norberg [2842]
Eva Brantingson [89760]
Jim Nilsson [3507]
Sten Pettersson [2557]
Gösta Krön [50145]
Lars Broman [12142]
62‑69
Halvlek 1: 21‑37
Halvlek 2: 41‑32
8,17 ‑ 11,83
2 Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Sandvikens BK , Canapé
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Kent Maltein [15967]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Curt Hammarberg [3040]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
26‑49
Halvlek 1: 16‑15
Halvlek 2: 10‑34
4,89 ‑ 15,11
3 Bollnäs, Prego
Bollnäs, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
24‑59
Halvlek 1: 10‑40
Halvlek 2: 14‑19
3,07 ‑ 16,93
4 Gävle BK, Jensa
Gävle BK, Jensa
Jens Brodin [84125]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen Nödbud
Lena Westman [18164]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Frank Westman [2822]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Mats Thunman [7607]
44‑26
Halvlek 1: 36‑6
Halvlek 2: 8‑20
14,20 ‑ 5,80
5 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Andy Browning [82456]
43‑48
Halvlek 1: 16‑29
Halvlek 2: 27‑19
8,66 ‑ 11,34