B Gruppen

Kapten

Judit Derzsi-Jalgard

Spelartrupp

Håkan Linse
Ann-Christin Quist
Britt Lindberg
Jane Brändemar
Agneta Johansson
Kerstin Boberg
Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist
Helen Roos
Nina Nilsson
Kicki Orre
Kent Hermansson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
12 Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Håkan Linse [28719]
Ann-Christin Quist [54603]
Britt Lindberg [42627]
Jane Brändemar [55146]
Agneta Johansson [4760]
Kerstin Boberg [46649]
Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist [56841]
Helen Roos [46648]
Nina Nilsson [52391]
Kicki Orre [27718]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 10 1-1-8 215 - 424 0,507 53,84
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Staywomen
Staywomen
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Katrina Redell [43216]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
10‑44 0‑0 10‑44
Halvlek 1: 10‑44
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,37 ‑ 17,63
2 Bebe
Bebe
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Barbara Sahlström [53454]
Annette Everum [37344]
Christl Everum [37342]
Mary-Ann Persson [52220]
39‑29 0‑0 39‑29
Halvlek 1: 39‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,97 ‑ 7,03
3 Helvic
Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Annemarie Ritzau [81989]
28‑52 0‑0 28‑52
Halvlek 1: 28‑52
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,97 ‑ 16,03
4 Alert
Alert
Lars Persson [40205]
Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]
Gunlis Åberg [33694]
Olov Hägerfors [20790]
Stefan Rosenberg [87804]
13‑43 0‑0 13‑43
Halvlek 1: 13‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,96 ‑ 17,04
5 Pri Bris Reserver
Pri Bris Reserver
Anders Nilsson [15846]
Marianne Andersson [86117]
Eva Landin [86141]
Lars Olsson [14525]
Maggie Rask [88192]
Håkan Andersson [93980]
3‑55 0‑0 3‑55
Halvlek 1: 3‑55
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,35 ‑ 19,65
6 Blågul
Blågul
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Jan Ekbrand [50867]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
17‑33 0‑0 17‑33
Halvlek 1: 17‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,58 ‑ 14,42
7 PELE
PELE
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Sven Gerdtsson [82789]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
13‑33 0‑0 13‑33
Halvlek 1: 13‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,74 ‑ 15,26
8 Rasmusson
Rasmusson
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Björn Erickson [60673]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Rickard Olin [12372]
48‑25 0‑0 48‑25
Halvlek 1: 48‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,85 ‑ 4,15
9 Tygelsjö
Tygelsjö
Mats Andersson [29670]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Olle Persson [23285]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Daniel Matus [90716]
27‑57 0‑0 27‑57
Halvlek 1: 27‑57
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,96 ‑ 17,04
10 Perry and the boys
Perry and the boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Simon Granath [26207]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
17‑53 0‑0 17‑53
Halvlek 1: 17‑53
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,09 ‑ 17,91