B Gruppen

Kapten

Jan Eriksson

Spelartrupp

Björn Edvardsson
Göran Nilsson
Hans-Olof Holmqvist
Sven-Olle Ekstrand
Sven Gerdtsson
Östen Svantesson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
9 PELE
PELE
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Sven Gerdtsson [82789]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Jan Eriksson 10 3-1-6 248 - 333 0,745 79,54
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Perry and the boys
Perry and the boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Simon Granath [26207]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
28‑35 0‑0 28‑35
Halvlek 1: 28‑35
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,84 ‑ 12,16
2 Pri Bris Reserver
Pri Bris Reserver
Anders Nilsson [15846]
Marianne Andersson [86117]
Eva Landin [86141]
Lars Olsson [14525]
Maggie Rask [88192]
Håkan Andersson [93980]
52‑14 0‑0 52‑14
Halvlek 1: 52‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,17 ‑ 1,83
3 Tygelsjö
Tygelsjö
Mats Andersson [29670]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Olle Persson [23285]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Daniel Matus [90716]
15‑47 0‑0 15‑47
Halvlek 1: 15‑47
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,66 ‑ 17,34
4 Rasmusson
Rasmusson
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Björn Erickson [60673]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Rickard Olin [12372]
16‑53 0‑0 16‑53
Halvlek 1: 16‑53
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,96 ‑ 18,04
5 Bebe
Bebe
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Barbara Sahlström [53454]
Annette Everum [37344]
Christl Everum [37342]
Mary-Ann Persson [52220]
20‑32 0‑0 20‑32
Halvlek 1: 20‑32
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,52 ‑ 13,48
6 Gati
Gati
Peter Gati [11054]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Walter Hülphers [4452]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
15‑30 0‑0 15‑30
Halvlek 1: 15‑30
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,81 ‑ 14,19
7 Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Håkan Linse [28719]
Ann-Christin Quist [54603]
Britt Lindberg [42627]
Jane Brändemar [55146]
Agneta Johansson [4760]
Kerstin Boberg [46649]
Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist [56841]
Helen Roos [46648]
Nina Nilsson [52391]
Kicki Orre [27718]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
33‑13 0‑0 33‑13
Halvlek 1: 33‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,26 ‑ 4,74
8 Staywomen
Staywomen
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Katrina Redell [43216]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
10‑34 0‑0 10‑34
Halvlek 1: 10‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,97 ‑ 16,03
9 Helvic
Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Annemarie Ritzau [81989]
14‑50 0‑0 14‑50
Halvlek 1: 14‑50
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,09 ‑ 17,91
10 Blågul
Blågul
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Jan Ekbrand [50867]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
45‑25 0‑0 45‑25
Halvlek 1: 45‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,26 ‑ 4,74