Elitserien

Kapten

Olle Persson

Spelartrupp

Kjell Åke Nilsson
Stefan Eriksson
Lars Becklén
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
8 Olle Persson
Olle Persson
Olle Persson [23285]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Stefan Eriksson [18587]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Olle Persson 12 3-3-6 666 - 624 1,067 88
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Lars Backström [11442]
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
19‑27 40‑41 59‑68
Halvlek 1: 19‑27
Halvlek 2: 40‑41
14 ‑ 16
2 Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
25‑39 50‑32 75‑71
Halvlek 1: 25‑39
Halvlek 2: 50‑32
16 ‑ 14
3 Bridgelaget
Bridgelaget
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Johan Noberius [655]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Pyttsi Flodqvist [9278]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Mats Sjögreen [5554]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Ulfur Arnason [9954]
52‑90 0‑0 52‑90
Halvlek 1: 52‑90
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8 ‑ 22
4 Zonen Micke
Zonen Micke
Michael Olsson [5768]
Erik Andersson [87985]
Mats Norhager [46709]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Tommy Kellander [14354]
Christer Winther [4583]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Urban Bjergert [4531]
44‑77 0‑0 44‑77
Halvlek 1: 44‑77
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9 ‑ 21
5 Rasmusson
Rasmusson
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Björn Erickson [60673]
Jörgen Cohen [92047]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Barbara Sahlström [53454]
81‑9 0‑0 81‑9
Halvlek 1: 81‑9
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
25 ‑ 3
6 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Johan Bennet [93]
David Bryder [3176]
Yan Leger [4582]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
19‑50 0‑0 19‑50
Halvlek 1: 19‑50
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10 ‑ 20
7 All in bridge
All in bridge
Johan Andersson [40197]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Daniel Matus [90716]
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Simon Granath [26207]
23‑32 40‑51 63‑83
Halvlek 1: 23‑32
Halvlek 2: 40‑51
12 ‑ 18
8 Team ABA
Team ABA
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Börje Persson [5588]
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Leif Andersson [8923]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Christer Bengtsson [4694]
45‑67 0‑0 45‑67
Halvlek 1: 45‑67
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11 ‑ 19
9 Rasmusson
Rasmusson
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Björn Erickson [60673]
Jörgen Cohen [92047]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Barbara Sahlström [53454]
89‑28 0‑0 89‑28
Halvlek 1: 89‑28
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
25 ‑ 5
10 Pele
Pele
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Lars Jarming [4489]
80‑22 18‑15 98‑37
Halvlek 1: 80‑22
Halvlek 2: 18‑15
25 ‑ 5
11 Freij
Freij
Anders Freij [5548]
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
41‑44 0‑0 41‑44
Halvlek 1: 41‑44
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15 ‑ 15
12 Pele
Pele
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Lars Jarming [4489]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
-82 ‑ -73