Elitserien

Kapten

Berth Rasmusson

Spelartrupp

Björn Erickson
Jörgen Cohen
Birgitta Kiotseridis
Bengt Sahlström
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
12 Rasmusson
Rasmusson
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Björn Erickson [60673]
Jörgen Cohen [92047]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Berth Rasmusson 12 3-3-6 487 - 660 0,738 66
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Korten på bordet
Korten på bordet
Johan Andersson [40197]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Daniel Matus [90716]
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Milan Korac [49951]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12 ‑ 12
2 Korten på bordet
Korten på bordet
Johan Andersson [40197]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Daniel Matus [90716]
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Milan Korac [49951]
0‑0 59‑59 59‑59
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 59‑59
15 ‑ 15
3 Freij
Freij
Anders Freij [5548]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
Jan Eric Larsson [29190]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
22‑83 0‑0 22‑83
Halvlek 1: 22‑83
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 ‑ 25
4 90% Oktan
90% Oktan
Simon Granath [26207]
Erik Ahlgren [33687]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Sofia Olofsson [29978]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
0‑0 15‑100 15‑100
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 15‑100
2 ‑ 25
5 Gati
Gati
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Peter Gati [11054]
Allan Abrahamsson [10024]
Walter Hülphers [4452]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
69‑52 0‑0 69‑52
Halvlek 1: 69‑52
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18 ‑ 12
6 BK Zonen
BK Zonen
Benny Svensson [6245]
Torsten Olsson [6348]
Gösta Pålsson [7777]
Rolf Carlsson [15635]
Anders Holmgren [11513]
Lars Olsson [38856]
0‑0 55‑41 55‑41
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 55‑41
17 ‑ 13
7 Freij
Freij
Anders Freij [5548]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
Jan Eric Larsson [29190]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
0‑0 63‑46 63‑46
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 63‑46
18 ‑ 12
8 Korten på bordet
Korten på bordet
Johan Andersson [40197]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Daniel Matus [90716]
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Milan Korac [49951]
73‑35 0‑0 73‑35
Halvlek 1: 73‑35
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
22 ‑ 8
9 Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Sten Ahlgren [12399]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
28‑76 0‑0 28‑76
Halvlek 1: 28‑76
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7 ‑ 23
10 Eriksson
Eriksson
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
69‑57 0‑0 69‑57
Halvlek 1: 69‑57
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17 ‑ 13
11 Team ABA
Team ABA
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Göran Gnosspelius [475]
Börje Persson [5588]
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Jonas Lundberg [7872]
Per Henriks [11230]
34‑111 0‑0 34‑111
Halvlek 1: 34‑111
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2 ‑ 25
12 BK Zonen
BK Zonen
Benny Svensson [6245]
Torsten Olsson [6348]
Gösta Pålsson [7777]
Rolf Carlsson [15635]
Anders Holmgren [11513]
Lars Olsson [38856]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
-69 ‑ -73