Elitserien

Kapten

Johan Andersson

Spelartrupp

Linus Olsson
Daniel Matus
Magnus Wegestål
Martin Gårdrup
Anders Ingels
Milan Korac
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
9 Korten på bordet
Korten på bordet
Johan Andersson [40197]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Daniel Matus [90716]
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Milan Korac [49951]
Johan Andersson 12 3-4-5 584 - 608 0,961 79
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Rasmusson
Rasmusson
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Björn Erickson [60673]
Jörgen Cohen [92047]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12 ‑ 12
2 Rasmusson
Rasmusson
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Björn Erickson [60673]
Jörgen Cohen [92047]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
0‑0 59‑59 59‑59
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 59‑59
15 ‑ 15
3 LUCK Göthe
LUCK Göthe
Hans Göthe [9054]
Johan Noberius [655]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Pyttsi Flodqvist [9278]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
46‑90 0‑0 46‑90
Halvlek 1: 46‑90
Halvlek 2: ‑
7 ‑ 23
4 Gati
Gati
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Peter Gati [11054]
Allan Abrahamsson [10024]
Walter Hülphers [4452]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
0‑0 106‑37 106‑37
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 106‑37
25 ‑ 3
5 Zonen Micke
Zonen Micke
Michael Olsson [5768]
Christer Winther [4583]
Tommy Kellander [14354]
Mats Norhager [46709]
Erik Andersson [87985]
Urban Bjergert [4531]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
39‑37 0‑0 39‑37
Halvlek 1: 39‑37
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15 ‑ 15
6 ESSEN
ESSEN
Staffan Essén [5529]
David Bryder [3176]
Yan Leger [4582]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
15‑94 0‑0 15‑94
Halvlek 1: 15‑94
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2 ‑ 25
7 BK Zonen
BK Zonen
Benny Svensson [6245]
Torsten Olsson [6348]
Gösta Pålsson [7777]
Rolf Carlsson [15635]
Anders Holmgren [11513]
Lars Olsson [38856]
0‑0 71‑76 71‑76
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 71‑76
14 ‑ 16
8 Rasmusson
Rasmusson
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Björn Erickson [60673]
Jörgen Cohen [92047]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
35‑73 0‑0 35‑73
Halvlek 1: 35‑73
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8 ‑ 22
9 Team ABA
Team ABA
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Göran Gnosspelius [475]
Börje Persson [5588]
Inge Sixtensson [7068]
Pekka Idman [20528]
Folke Abrahamsson [32632]
Jonas Lundberg [7872]
Per Henriks [11230]
54‑52 0‑0 54‑52
Halvlek 1: 54‑52
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15 ‑ 15
10 Gati
Gati
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Peter Gati [11054]
Allan Abrahamsson [10024]
Walter Hülphers [4452]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
66‑45 0‑0 66‑45
Halvlek 1: 66‑45
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19 ‑ 11
11 Gati
Gati
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Peter Gati [11054]
Allan Abrahamsson [10024]
Walter Hülphers [4452]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
93‑45 0‑0 93‑45
Halvlek 1: 93‑45
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
23 ‑ 7
12 Freij
Freij
Anders Freij [5548]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Bengt Emanuelsson [4620]
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
Jan Eric Larsson [29190]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
-76 ‑ -86