Division 3

Kapten

Marianne Tjärnlund

Spelartrupp

Eva Hydén
Roger Johansson
Lars Berggren
Ulf Strannå
Pär Kvist
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
3 Vi ger oss inte
Vi ger oss inte
Marianne Tjärnlund [58056]
Eva Hydén [58279]
Roger Johansson [67449]
Lars Berggren [44437]
Ulf Strannå [44439]
Pär Kvist [200383]
Marianne Tjärnlund 9 4-1-4 196 - 253 0,775 80,58
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Budmax
Budmax
Siv Gustavsson [87227]
Per-Åke Lanemo [41450]
Jan Gunnarsson [40110]
Lennart Hammarlund [86024]
Anita Bergstedt [35005]
Gert Sjunnesson [47447]
Birgitta Melander [29210]
42‑15 0‑0 42‑15
Halvlek 1: 42‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,91 ‑ 3,09
2 Budmax
Budmax
Siv Gustavsson [87227]
Per-Åke Lanemo [41450]
Jan Gunnarsson [40110]
Lennart Hammarlund [86024]
Anita Bergstedt [35005]
Gert Sjunnesson [47447]
Birgitta Melander [29210]
7‑35 0‑0 7‑35
Halvlek 1: 7‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,92 ‑ 17,08
3 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Ann-Marie Whiteman [67603]
Anna-Karin Larsson-Cohn [40112]
Ann-Margret Olsson [26892]
Gunilla Andersson [25750]
Birgitta Hagman [68238]
Stig Hagman [47069]
Roger Hilmersson [42107]
2‑46 0‑0 2‑46
Halvlek 1: 2‑46
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,76 ‑ 19,24
4 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Ann-Marie Whiteman [67603]
Anna-Karin Larsson-Cohn [40112]
Ann-Margret Olsson [26892]
Gunilla Andersson [25750]
Birgitta Hagman [68238]
Stig Hagman [47069]
Roger Hilmersson [42107]
34‑24 0‑0 34‑24
Halvlek 1: 34‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,18 ‑ 6,82
5 Team LG
Team LG
Ove Arbsjö [37291]
Gustaf Appelberg [63247]
Bo Alsö [68428]
Charles Crane [66667]
Göran Dahlin [93197]
Håkan Lindgren [203293]
Henrik Sievert [68427]
Lennart Palm [83980]
28‑8 0‑0 28‑8
Halvlek 1: 28‑8
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,58 ‑ 4,42
6 Team LG
Team LG
Ove Arbsjö [37291]
Gustaf Appelberg [63247]
Bo Alsö [68428]
Charles Crane [66667]
Göran Dahlin [93197]
Håkan Lindgren [203293]
Henrik Sievert [68427]
Lennart Palm [83980]
9‑47 0‑0 9‑47
Halvlek 1: 9‑47
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,46 ‑ 18,54
7 Team LG
Team LG
Ove Arbsjö [37291]
Gustaf Appelberg [63247]
Bo Alsö [68428]
Charles Crane [66667]
Göran Dahlin [93197]
Håkan Lindgren [203293]
Henrik Sievert [68427]
Lennart Palm [83980]
30‑19 0‑0 30‑19
Halvlek 1: 30‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,45 ‑ 6,55
8 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Ann-Marie Whiteman [67603]
Anna-Karin Larsson-Cohn [40112]
Ann-Margret Olsson [26892]
Gunilla Andersson [25750]
Birgitta Hagman [68238]
Stig Hagman [47069]
Roger Hilmersson [42107]
31‑24 0‑0 31‑24
Halvlek 1: 31‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,31 ‑ 7,69
9 Budmax
Budmax
Siv Gustavsson [87227]
Per-Åke Lanemo [41450]
Jan Gunnarsson [40110]
Lennart Hammarlund [86024]
Anita Bergstedt [35005]
Gert Sjunnesson [47447]
Birgitta Melander [29210]
13‑35 0‑0 13‑35
Halvlek 1: 13‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,01 ‑ 15,99