Lilla Serien hösten 2022

Kapten

Jan Eriksson

Spelartrupp

Tomas Lindqvist
Johnny Pettersson
Björn Edvardsson
Kjell Åke Nilsson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
5 5ESS
5ESS
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Jan Eriksson 4 3-0-1 310 - 261 1,188 49,21
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Digital
Digital
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Björn Hackberg [23530]
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Lisa Kimbrell [83805]
39‑24 58‑45 97‑69
Halvlek 1: 39‑24
Halvlek 2: 58‑45
15,23 ‑ 4,77
2 Skånemix
Skånemix
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
28‑59 21‑32 49‑91
Halvlek 1: 28‑59
Halvlek 2: 21‑32
3,01 ‑ 16,99
3 Helvic
Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Anders Lundqvist [37049]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Gunilla Rasmusson [56176]
Annemarie Ritzau [81989]
Inger Brunkstedt [32811]
47‑14 32‑20 79‑34
Halvlek 1: 47‑14
Halvlek 2: 32‑20
17,32 ‑ 2,68
4 Stg
Stg
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Per Henriks [11230]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
47‑34 38‑33 85‑67
Halvlek 1: 47‑34
Halvlek 2: 38‑33
13,65 ‑ 6,35
5 Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
7 Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Susanne Levin [53421]
Olle Persson [23285]
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Lars Becklén [80419]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
9 Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Sigrid Svensson [64393]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
10 BLIS
BLIS
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Lena Egerstrand [200492]
Lars-Åke Hansson [53082]
Pontus Stensberger [56690]
Jenny Olsson [201389]
Ann Berning [58791]
Björn Granath [55452]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
11 A-laget
A-laget
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Eva Hagman [90661]
Mona Hallström [92066]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑