Lilla Serien hösten 2022

Kapten

Östen Svantesson

Spelartrupp

Mats Holm
Klas Bellander
Bonnie Clementsson
Jan Clementsson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
3 Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Östen Svantesson 4 2-1-1 350 - 182 1,923 55,96
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Helvic
Helvic
Peter Moricz [25801]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Robert Berg [9932]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Anders Lundqvist [37049]
H. O. Thulin [79375]
Gunilla Rasmusson [56176]
Annemarie Ritzau [81989]
Inger Brunkstedt [32811]
42‑39 71‑0 113‑39
Halvlek 1: 42‑39
Halvlek 2: 71‑0
19,68 ‑ 0,32
2 Stg
Stg
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Per Henriks [11230]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
36‑17 29‑36 65‑53
Halvlek 1: 36‑17
Halvlek 2: 29‑36
12,57 ‑ 7,43
3 Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Sigrid Svensson [64393]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
5‑59 25‑7 30‑66
Halvlek 1: 5‑59
Halvlek 2: 25‑7
3,71 ‑ 16,29
4 BLIS
BLIS
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Lena Egerstrand [200492]
Lars-Åke Hansson [53082]
Pontus Stensberger [56690]
Jenny Olsson [201389]
Ann Berning [58791]
Björn Granath [55452]
79‑12 63‑12 142‑24
Halvlek 1: 79‑12
Halvlek 2: 63‑12
20,00 ‑ 0,00
5 5ESS
5ESS
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 A-laget
A-laget
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Eva Hagman [90661]
Mona Hallström [92066]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
7 Digital
Digital
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Björn Hackberg [23530]
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Lisa Kimbrell [83805]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8 Skånemix
Skånemix
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
9 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
10 Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Susanne Levin [53421]
Olle Persson [23285]
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Lars Becklén [80419]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
11 BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Inger Wendt-Olsson [17601]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑