Division 1

Kapten

Magnus Carlén

Spelartrupp

Ia Börling
Linnea Edlund
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Bertil Tollbom
Johan Arvidson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
6 Murphys lag
Murphys lag
Magnus Carlén [89038]
Ia Börling [89037]
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Bertil Tollbom [2899]
Johan Arvidson [57961]
Magnus Carlén 9 1-6-2 388 - 495 0,784 75,11
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Kallbloden
Kallbloden
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Tommy Andersson [14659]
Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Robert Larsson [15346]
31‑20 8‑17 39‑37
Halvlek 1: 31‑20
Halvlek 2: 8‑17
10,50 ‑ 9,50
2 Schackalerna
Schackalerna
Rolf Westman [2821]
Harry Schüssler [13106]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Hans Kvick [2878]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Lena Westman [18164]
17‑38 28‑10 45‑48
Halvlek 1: 17‑38
Halvlek 2: 28‑10
9,25 ‑ 10,75
3 VVV
VVV
Jan Norberg [2842]
Tomas Olsson [2884]
Mikael Palm [6581]
Monika Stenkvist Asplund [80683]
Stefan Asplund [11741]
Carina Norberg [60040]
18‑27 37‑31 55‑58
Halvlek 1: 18‑27
Halvlek 2: 37‑31
9,25 ‑ 10,75
4 7 Up
7 Up
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Per-Erik Malmström [23472]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Joakim Möller [33431]
18‑41 33‑19 51‑60
Halvlek 1: 18‑41
Halvlek 2: 33‑19
7,88 ‑ 12,12
5 Zarathustra
Zarathustra
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Eva Berglund [87457]
Oskar Eriksson [81032]
12‑19 56‑14 68‑33
Halvlek 1: 12‑19
Halvlek 2: 56‑14
16,51 ‑ 3,49
6 Sju ruter
Sju ruter
Marcus Hjelte [84282]
Olle Melin [1052]
Dan Granberg [6]
Petter Melin [1075]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Claes-Göran Swahn [2819]
15‑48 33‑4 48‑52
Halvlek 1: 15‑48
Halvlek 2: 33‑4
9,01 ‑ 10,99
7 Ginger and the boys
Ginger and the boys
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Jakob Johansson [64650]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
6‑43 11‑55 17‑98
Halvlek 1: 6‑43
Halvlek 2: 11‑55
0,00 ‑ 20,00
8 Svanslös
Svanslös
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Christer Enkvist [13719]
Margareta Mattsson [13535]
Tomas Kibrat [21094]
Annika Olén [28799]
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren [12559]
Jim Thorngren [447]
36‑17 5‑22 41‑39
Halvlek 1: 36‑17
Halvlek 2: 5‑22
10,50 ‑ 9,50
9 Budlådan
Budlådan
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Andy Browning [82456]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
12‑43 12‑27 24‑70
Halvlek 1: 12‑43
Halvlek 2: 12‑27
2,21 ‑ 17,79