3       Partävling tisdag 28 juni

K9742
EK8654
9
6
ED63
9
E8543
987
kn
D1073
Dkn72
D1032
1085
kn2
K106
EKkn54
3
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5x V -1     +200
N
NS
2
2
10
5
4
ÖV
10
10
3
8
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

E

45017117
1
94694
6
Simon Ekenberg - Tuva NilsmarkBjörn Rosén - Erik StrandbergSimon Ekenberg - Tuva Nilsmark
Björn Rosén - Erik Strandberg

4

N

+1

E

45017117
1
94694
6
Ingvar Karlsson - Margaretha StrandbergAnnika Brisvall - Madeleine von ReisIngvar Karlsson - Margaretha Strandberg
Annika Brisvall - Madeleine von Reis

4

S

=

E

42014414
4
782278
22
Lars Moquist - Gerth HermanssonJohan Hermansson - Morgan KronlundLars Moquist - Gerth Hermansson
Johan Hermansson - Morgan Kronlund

4

V

–2

E

20012612
6
673367
33
Katarina Svensson - Birgitta BengtssonLinus Dahlström - Anders DahlströmKatarina Svensson - Birgitta Bengtsson
Linus Dahlström - Anders Dahlström

3

N

+1

9

170999
9
505050
50
Julia Borg - Bo GustafssonInga Karin Spångberg - Maj-Britt GustavssonJulia Borg - Bo Gustafsson
Inga Karin Spångberg - Maj-Britt Gustavsson

3

N

+1

9

170999
9
505050
50
Bengt Nordenhem - Karl-Göran PetterssonRune Holm - Arne BlixtBengt Nordenhem - Karl-Göran Pettersson
Rune Holm - Arne Blixt

4

N

–1

8

-504144
14
227822
78
Bengt Lennartsson - Stig MagnussonKatarina Freitag - Göte NissinenBengt Lennartsson - Stig Magnusson
Katarina Freitag - Göte Nissinen

4

N

–1

9

-504144
14
227822
78
Åke Karlman - Benny SigurdssonRosemarie Fried - Jan-Erik AlmÅke Karlman - Benny Sigurdsson
Rosemarie Fried - Jan-Erik Alm

4

N

–1

3

-504144
14
227822
78
Stig Enström - Anders JohanssonTomas Östergren - Lars HallénStig Enström - Anders Johansson
Tomas Östergren - Lars Hallén

4

V

+1

E

-1500180
18
01000
100
Eberhard Growitz - Ulrika GrowitzMicael Fredriksson - Sven ElfversonEberhard Growitz - Ulrika Growitz
Micael Fredriksson - Sven Elfverson
Frirond-10-
10
-55-
55
Mona Sigurdsson - Anette Styrlin
Mona Sigurdsson - Anette Styrlin