Primära flikar

Januari 2022

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
52
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00 - 16:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
10:00
Hasslövs BK
 
10:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
7 jan BF Rydet Partävling
 
 
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00 - 21:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
09:30 - 13:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
14 jan BF Rydet Partävling
 
 
 
09:30 - 13:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
17-23 jan Hallands BF Nygammalt Omg 4
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00 - 16:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
 
09:30 - 13:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
21 jan BF Rydet Partävling
 
10:00
BK Albrekts
 
 
09:30 - 13:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
4
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00 - 16:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
 
09:30 - 13:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
28 jan BF Rydet Partävling
 
 
 
09:30 - 13:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
5
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00 - 16:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg